Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Service
LoginRegister
Title Standard No. Implemented On
2 Groups of Cotton Braided Hoses with Working Pressure of 15kg/cm2 and Equipped with Taper Pipe Nozzle Inside and OutsideHB 4-127-19831984-10-1
Two Groups of Steel Wire Braided Hoses Equipped with Taper Pipe Nozzle OutsideHB 4-137-19831984-10-1
Emergency Switch Handle HB 4-74-19831984-10-1
Technical Specification for Rubber Cup HB 4-98-19831984-10-1
Screw-in straight thread connector HB 5568-19831984-10-1
4~5 Groups of Cotton Braided Hoses with Working Pressure of 15kg/cm2 and Equipped with Taper Pipe Nozzle InsideHB 4-124-19831984-10-1
Rubber cup HB 4-1993-19831984-10-1
Screw-in type corner joint HB 5573-19831984-10-1
Two Groups of Steel Wire Braided Hoses Equipped with Taper Pipe Nozzle Inside and OutsideHB 4-138-19831984-10-1
Screw-in straight thread connector HB 5566-19831984-10-1
4 Groups of Cotton Braided Hoses with Working Pressure of 30~120kg/cm2 and Equipped with Taper Pipe Nozzle InsideHB 4-131-19831984-10-1
Technical specification for rubber cup HB 4-1998-19831984-10-1
Corner joint HB 5570-19831984-10-1
monolug flat nutHB 9-4-19831984-10-1
Cylindrical tee pipe couplingHB 5579-19831984-10-1
Coaxial Slotted LineJJG 360-19841985-5-1
Gasket Seal with Copper CoverHB 4-107-19831984-10-1
Ring grooved outer liner nutHB 5562-19831984-10-1
Outer liner nutHB 5541-19831984-10-1
Strengthened rubber cup HB 4-1994-19831984-10-1
Screw-in type corner joint HB 5572-19831984-10-1
Spherical Angular Pipe Bend Spigot JointHB 5538-19831984-10-1
4 Groups of Cotton Braided Hoses with Working Pressure of 30~120kg/cm2 and Equipped with Taper Pipe Nozzle Inside and OutsideHB 4-130-19831984-10-1
A Group of Steel Wire Braided Hose Equipped with Taper Pipe Nozzle InsideHB 4-136-19831984-10-1
Straight thread connector HB 5565-19831984-10-1
Valve ZerkHB 4-70-19831984-10-1
LabelHB 4-134-19831984-10-1
Rolling bearings?Thrust needle roller and cage assemblies,thrust washersGB/T 4605-20032004-6-1
Ring grooved outer liner nutHB 5560-19831984-10-1
2 Groups of Cotton Braided Hoses with Working Pressure of 15kg/cm2 and Equipped with Taper Pipe Nozzle InsideHB 4-128-19831984-10-1
Fluting milling cutter used for automatic machine tools Used for drill bit with a diameter of 1~11.9mmHB 3441-19841985-1-1
Outer liner nutHB 5539-19831984-10-1
Tee pipe couplingHB 5577-19831984-10-1
Serial Number of Repeat Components and Elements for Aviation Turbine Engine HB 5860-19841985-1-1
Corner joint on cylindrical surface HB 5575-19831984-10-1
35mm negative photographic sound record on 35mm motion picture film--Positions and width dimensionsGB 4639-19841985-5-1
Technical specification for flexible connection of conduit HB 4-1990-19831984-10-1
Flexible connection for conduit with four clamps HB 4-1985-19831984-10-1
Elbow Pressure Zerk HB 4-72-19831984-10-1
Rubber Cup HB 4-93-19831984-10-1
4 Groups of Cotton Braided Hoses with Working Pressure of 30~120kg/cm2 and Equipped with Taper Pipe Nozzle OutsideHB 4-132-19831984-10-1
Fluting milling cutter Used for drill bit with a diameter of 13.3~20mmHB 3444-19841985-1-1
Flexible Connection for Conduit with Two ClampsHB 4-87-19831984-10-1
the Thin Film Thermoelectric Power Meter Type 6460JJG 357-19841985-5-1
Valve on Hydraulic System EquipmentHB 4-75-19831984-10-1
Template and correction template checking size used for shape cut out by 1560/201~328 fluting milling cutterHB 3440-19841985-1-1
Ground Valve Joint HB 4-77-19831984-10-1
Fillerpouring Orifice HB 4-73-19831984-10-1
Box Nut HB 4-126-19831984-10-1
Technical Specifications for Aviation Rubber Cotton Braided Hose HB 4-133-19831984-10-1
Elbow hydraulic system onboard valve HB 4-1976-19831984-10-1
Connection between Valve on Hydraulic System Equipment and Ground Valve ConnectorHB 4-78-19831984-10-1
Technical Conditions for Valve on Hydraulic System Equipment and Ground Valve ConnectorHB 4-79-19831984-10-1
Corner joint HB 5569-19831984-10-1
Flexible Connection for Conduit with Four ClampsHB 4-86-19831984-10-1
Flexible Connection for Conduit with Two ClampsHB 4-88-19831984-10-1
Oil Drain Plug HB 4-119-19831984-10-1
Technical specification for hydraulic system on-board valve and ground valve joint HB 4-1979-19831984-10-1
Outer liner nutHB 5558-19831984-10-1
Cylindrical tee pipe couplingHB 5581-19831984-10-1
Pressure ZerkHB 4-71-19831984-10-1
A Group of Steel Wire Braided Hose Equipped with Taper Pipe Nozzle Inside and OutsideHB 4-135-19831984-10-1
Flexible connection for conduit with two clamps HB 4-1987-19831984-10-1
Ring grooved outer liner nut HB 5542-19831984-10-1
Codes for educational levelGB 4658-19841985-5-1
4~5 Groups of Cotton Braided Hoses with Working Pressure of 15kg/cm2 and Equipped with Taper Pipe Nozzle Inside and OutsideHB 4-123-19831984-10-1
Clamp for installing fuseHB 9-8-19831984-10-1
Medicine chest HB 9-7-19831984-10-1
Cylindrical stop pinHB 5583-19831984-10-1
4~5 Groups of Cotton Braided Hoses with Working Pressure of 15kg/cm2 and Equipped with Taper Pipe Nozzle OutsideHB 4-125-19831984-10-1
Flexible Connection of Metal Conduit HB 4-84-19831984-10-1
Flexible connection for conduit with four clamps HB 4-1986-19831984-10-1
Strengthened Rubber Cup HB 4-94-19831984-10-1
Photometric characteristics of headlamps for motor vehiclesGB 4599-19941995-5-1
Two Groups of Steel Wire Braided Hoses Equipped with Taper Pipe Nozzle InsideHB 4-139-19831984-10-1
Cylindrical tee pipe couplingHB 5580-19831984-10-1
Threaded Portion of Pipe Joint HB 5563-19831984-10-1
Pouring orificeHB 4-1973-19831984-10-1
Pressure zerk HB 4-1971-19831984-10-1
Methods of measurement for VHF TV, FM broadcast receiving antennaSJ 2487-19841985-1-1
General Technical Specifications for the Measurement of Capacitive Oil Consumption and its Control System HB 5858-19841985-1-1
Valve zerk HB 4-1970-19831984-10-1
Type, main size and mounted dimension of headlamps for motor vehicleGB/T 4659-19841985-6-1
The general technical specifications on silicon carbide and zircon ceramic infrared heaterGB 4654-19841985-5-1
Cylindrical stop pinHB 5582-19831984-10-1
Elbow pressure zerk HB 4-1972-19831984-10-1
ClampHB 9-1-19831984-10-1
Technical Conditions for Spherical Type Pipe Joints HB 5535-19831984-10-1
Straight thread connectorHB 5564-19831984-10-1
Camera usage of 16mm motion-picture filmGB 4641-19841985-5-1
Ground valve joint HB 4-1977-19831984-10-1
Two Groups of Steel Wire Braided Hoses Equipped with Taper Pipe Nozzle InsideHB 4-140-19831984-10-1
Model spectrum of small size blade type pneumatic engine seriesHB 3433-19841984-10-1
Pressure gauge adapter HB 9-11-19831984-10-1
Fluting milling cutter Used for drill bit with a diameter of 1~1.95mmHB 3442-19841985-1-1
Oil Discharge SwitchHB 4-91-19831984-10-1
Fluting milling cutter Used for drill bit with a diameter of 2~13.2mmHB 3443-19841985-1-1
Selection of Steel Ball Used for Valve HB 4-112-19831984-10-1
Combination of Filler Neck Discharging Fuel From the Machine and Joint / Filler Neck Connection PartHB 4-111-19831984-10-1
Artificial Leather Over-seamed by HoseHB 4-141-19831984-10-1
Lining platedisc connector of guide line wave-proof sleeve HB 9-3-19831984-10-1
Fully Spherical Spigot Joint HB 5537-19831984-10-1
Huyang sheepGB/T 4631-19841985-5-1
Technical conditions for twist drill used for machining high temperature alloy and titanium alloyHB 3439-19841985-1-1
Spherical Spigot JointHB 5536-19831984-10-1
Technical Specification for Flexible Connection of Conduit HB 4-90-19831984-10-1
Flexible connection for conduit with two clamps HB 4-1988-19831984-10-1
Emergency switch handle HB 4-1974-19831984-10-1
Verification Regulation of 300 MHz Frequency Response Test SetJJG 359-19841985-5-1
Pipe End BeadingHB 4-110-19831984-10-1
Demultiplex JointHB 4-1983-19831984-10-1
Tee pipe coupling HB 5578-19831984-10-1
Hydraulic system on-board valve and connection of ground valve joint HB 4-1978-19831984-10-1
Outer liner nutHB 5540-19831984-10-1
Cylindrical corner jointHB 5576-19831984-10-1
Filler Neck for the Air Tightness Inspection of CabinHB 4-106-19831984-10-1
Valve on Bent-head Hydraulic System EquipmentHB 4-76-19831984-10-1
Corner joint on cylindrical surface HB 5574-19831984-10-1
Screw-in straight thread connector HB 5567-19831984-10-1
Technical conditions for small size blade type pneumatic engine seriesHB 3434-19841984-10-1
Ring grooved outer liner nutHB 5561-19831984-10-1
Model RR -2A Interference and Field Strength Measuring InstrumentJJG 358-19841985-8-1
Flexible Connection for Conduit with Four Clamps HB 4-85-19831984-10-1
Outer liner nutHB 5559-19831984-10-1
About Us | Contact Us | Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 | Email: coc@codeofchina.com | QQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc. 2008-2020