Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Service
LoginRegister
Title Standard No. Implemented On
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Guide Pillar QJ 884-19841986-3-1
Die-cast die components--Ejector plate washersGB/T 4678.13-19841985-8-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Hand Shank QJ 889.1-19841986-3-1
Die-cast die components--Guide bushings type BGB/T 4678.7-19841985-8-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Hand Shank QJ 889.2-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Rectangle Plastic Extrusion MouldQJ 870.3-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Cavity Plate QJ 874.2-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Base Plate QJ 877.5-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Base Plate QJ 877.7-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Circular Loading Cavity QJ 881.1-19841986-3-1
Die-cast die components--Rectangular insert blocksGB/T 4678.3-19841985-8-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Combined Thread Core (For Fixing Inserts)QJ 890.1-19841986-3-1
Die-cast die components--Guide bushings for ejector plateGB/T 4678.10-19841985-8-1
Textiles-Woven fabrics-Measurement of width of piecesGB/T 4667-19951996-5-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Push Rod QJ 886.2-19841986-3-1
Slider nutsSJ 2506-19841985-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Cavity Plate QJ 873.2-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Push Rod QJ 886.3-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Rectangle Plastic Extrusion MouldQJ 870.1-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Circular Plastic Extrusion MouldQJ 869.3-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Positioning Pin QJ 885-19841986-3-1
Reciprocating internal combustion engines--Hand operated control devices--Standard direction of motionGB/T 4672-19841985-7-1
Plastic Injection Mould - II-type Sprue Injection Mould BaseQJ 842.2-19841985-1-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Circular Plastic Press Mould QJ 867.1-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Fixed Plate QJ 879.4-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Base Plate QJ 877.8-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Plunger QJ 881.2-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Base Plate QJ 877.3-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Gating PlateQJ 876.2-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Base Plate QJ 877.6-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Fixed Plate QJ 875.8-19841986-3-1
Plastic Injection Mould - II-type Pin-Point Runner Injection Mould Base QJ 843.2-19841986-3-1
Tapping screws of heat treated steel-Mechanical propertiesSJ 2496-19841985-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Cavity Plate QJ 874.1-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Plunger QJ 883.2-19841986-3-1
Plastic Injection Mould - VII-type Pin-Point Runner Injection Mould BaseQJ 843.7-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Circular Plastic Extrusion MouldQJ 869.1-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Fixed Plate QJ 875.9-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Fixed Plate QJ 875.1-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Push Rod QJ 886.1-19841986-3-1
Die-cast die components--Return pinsGB/T 4678.12-19841985-8-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Base Plate QJ 877.2-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Spring QJ 890.3-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Thread Core (For Fixing Inserts)QJ 890.2-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Fixed Plate QJ 879.1-19841986-3-1
Paper,board,pulp terms(1)GB 4687-19841985-7-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Rectangle FeederQJ 882-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Cavity Plate QJ 874.4-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Fixed Plate QJ 875.6-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Base Plate QJ 877.4-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Gating PlateQJ 876.1-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Stripper PlateQJ 878.1-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Gating PlateQJ 876.3-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Pressing Ring QJ 888-19841986-3-1
Plastic Injection Mould - I-type Sprue Injection Mould BaseQJ 842.1-19841985-1-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Support Ring (For Unloading the Loading Cavity)QJ 887-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Thread Core (For Fixing Inserts)QJ 890.5-19841986-3-1
Plastic Injection Mould - III-type Sprue Injection Mould BaseQJ 842.3-19841985-1-1
Photometric characteristics of front fog lamps for motor vehiclesGB 4660-19941995-5-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Hand Shank QJ 889.3-19841986-3-1
Cross recessed pan head tapping screws with common screw-threadSJ 2502-19841985-3-1
Die-cast die components--Mold platesGB/T 4678.1-19841985-8-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Circular Plastic Press Mould QJ 867.2-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Circular Plastic Extrusion MouldQJ 869.2-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Fixed Plate QJ 875.2-19841986-3-1
Cheese head waisted shank screwsSJ 2505-19841985-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Circular FeederQJ 880-19841986-3-1
Plastic Injection Mould - Ⅳ-type Sprue Injection Mould BaseQJ 842.4-19841985-1-1
Plastic Injection Mould - III-type Pin-Point Runner Injection Mould BaseQJ 843.3-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Base Plate QJ 877.10-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Fixed Plate QJ 875.3-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Cavity Plate QJ 874.7-19841986-3-1
Die-cast die components--Guide pins for ejector plateGB/T 4678.9-19841985-8-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Rectangle Plastic Extrusion MouldQJ 870.2-19841986-3-1
Cross recessed raised countersunk head tapping screwsSJ 2499-19841985-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Fixed Plate QJ 875.4-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Stripper PlateQJ 878.2-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Fixed Plate QJ 879.3-19841986-3-1
Die-cast die components--Guide pins type BGB/T 4678.5-19841985-8-1
Plastic Injection Mould - Ⅵ-type Sprue Injection Mould BaseQJ 842.6-19841985-1-1
Plastic Injection Mould - Ⅴ-type Sprue Injection Mould BaseQJ 842.5-19841985-1-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Cavity Plate QJ 874.8-19841986-3-1
Gear shaping machines; Testing of the accuracyGB/T 4686-19841985-8-1
Die-cast die components--Ejector platesGB/T 4678.8-19841985-8-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Circular Vertical Parting Plastic Press Mould QJ 871.1-19841986-3-1
Galvanized low carbon steel wire for armouring cablesGB 3082-19841985-8-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Rectangle Plastic Press MouldQJ 868.2-19841986-3-1
Determination of fiber constituent for paper and boardGB/T 4688-19841985-7-1
Tapping screws threadSJ 2495-19841985-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Thread Core (For Fixing Inserts)QJ 890.4-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Rectangle Plastic Press MouldQJ 868.1-19841986-3-1
Plastic Injection Mould - IV-type Pin-Point Runner Injection Mould BaseQJ 843.4-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Cavity Plate QJ 874.6-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Fixed Plate QJ 875.5-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Rectangle Vertical Parting Plastic Press Mould QJ 871.2-19841986-3-1
General Technical Specifications for Plastic Mould and Its Parts QJ 841-19841985-1-1
Internal cylindrical grinding machines with horizontal spindles; Testing of accuracyGB/T 4682-19841985-8-1
Rectangular waveguide assemblies with 90-degree step twistSJ 2513-19841985-5-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Base Plate QJ 877.9-19841986-3-1
Plastic Injection Mould - VIII-type Pin-Point Runner Injection Mould BaseQJ 843.8-19841986-3-1
Die-cast die components--Guide pins type AGB/T 4678.4-19841985-8-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Die SleeveQJ 872.1-19841986-3-1
Cross recessed oblate head tapping screws with common screw-threadSJ 2504-19841985-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Gating PlateQJ 876.4-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Circular Plastic Press Mould QJ 867.3-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Rectangle Plastic Press MouldQJ 868.3-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Loading Cavity QJ 883.1-19841986-3-1
Plastic Injection Mould - Ⅰ-type Point Runner Injection Mould Base QJ 843.1-19841985-1-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Fixed Plate QJ 875.7-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Fixed Plate QJ 879.2-19841986-3-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Sprue Bush QJ 891-19841986-3-1
Die-cast die components--Stop pinsGB/T 4678.14-19841985-8-1
Plastic Extrusion Mould - Base Plate QJ 877.1-19841986-3-1
About Us | Contact Us | Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 | Email: coc@codeofchina.com | QQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc. 2008-2020