Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Service
LoginRegister
Title Standard No. Implemented On
Management Rules for Design Documents of Space Product - General QJ 1714.1A-19991999-10-1
Base paper for computer in continuous recording formsQB/T 3507-19991999-4-21
Condiment terminology—Vegetables pickled in soy sauce and picklesSB/T 10301-19991999-4-15
Tinplate (or ECCS) Coated with the Epoxy Phenolic Type of LacquersQB/T 3773-19991999-4-21
500kV Transformer Coil Winding PaperQB/T 3521-19991999-4-21
Condiment terminology—VinegarSB/T 10300-19991999-4-15
Laminated Plastic Woven FabricQB/T 6808-19991999-4-21
Food additive-SteviosidesGB 8270-19991999-10-1
Guardrails of shipsCB/T 663-19991999-8-1
Electrically heated blankets,pads and mattressesQB/T 3898-19991999-4-21
Technical regulations of soy sauce with low-salt and solid state fermentationSB/T 10311-19991999-4-15
Sampling and examination methods of pressed hops and hop pelletsQB/T 3770.2-19991999-4-21
Limits and methods of measurement of radio disturbance characteristics of electrical lighting and similar equipmentGB 17743-19992000-5-1
Bighead carpGB/T 17718-19991999-7-1
Technical regulations of soy sauce with solid-liquid state fermentationSB/T 10313-19991999-4-15
Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) Tapes for Thread SealingQB/T 3628-19991999-4-21
Naming and terminology of filesQB/T 3842-19991999-4-21
Bottle WasherQB/T 3680-19991999-4-21
Types and dimensions of filesQB/T 3843-19991999-4-21
Vanilla—SeedlingNY/T 362-19991999-7-1
A guide to water resources assessmentSL/T 238-19991999-3-1
Splitting machineQB/T 3919-19991999-4-21
Semifinished lactoseQB/T 3778-19991999-4-21
Method of Measurement of Ultraviolet Irradiance and Electrical Characteristic of Tubular Ultraviolet High Pressure Mercury LampQB/T 3582-19991999-4-21
Prepared Chinese InkQB/T 3652-19991999-4-21
1-NaphthylamineHG/T 3388-19992000-4-1
Reference Radiographs of X-ray Radiographic for the Internal Defects of Metal Fusion WeldingQJ 3116-19991999-10-1
Weighting indication controllerGB/T 7724-19991999-10-1
Management Rules for Design Documents of Space Product - Identification of Design Document QJ 1714.2A-19991999-10-1
The specification for engineering sea ice technologyHY/T 047-19991999-7-1
Machine Pressed Glass TumblersQB/T 3559-19991999-4-21
Management Rules for Design Documents of Space Product - Title Bar and Item List of Design Document QJ 1714.3A-19991999-10-1
Pulps-Labaratory sheets--Determination of physical propertiesQB/T 3704-19991999-4-21
Polyvinyl chloride wallcoveringsQB/T 3805-19991999-4-21
Specification for mine shaped detonation deviceCB 1107-19991999-8-1
Specifications of cold cathode ionization vacuum gauge headJB/T 10076-19991999-4-5
Terms and Terminologies for Ball Pen QB/T 3651.2-19991999-4-21
Guideline on Implementation of Space Product Design Standardization QJ 964A-19991999-10-1
Condiment terminology—Fermented bean curdSB/T 10302-19991999-4-15
Badminton racketQB/T 3653-19991999-4-21
Acid Black 8GBHG/T 3404-19992001-1-1
Methods of sampling and rules of testSB/T 10314-19991999-4-15
Cashew seedsNY/T 361-19991999-1-1
The rules of coding for main controlling point of arterial highwayGB/T 17730-19991999-1-2
General ruler for earthquake magnitudeGB 17740-19991999-1-1
Lap Welding. Balanced welding. Copper pipe flanging free Flared steel flange for marineCB/T 3212-19991999-8-1
Casein for industrial usesQB/T 3780-19991999-4-21
Immersion suitsGB/T 9953-19991999-7-1
Thickness testing method of the metal deposits and conversion coatings for the light industrial products--Beta Ray backscatteringQB/T 3819-19991999-4-21
Code for Inspection of Building Quality DGJ 08-1979-19991999-7-1
Calcium nitrite for industrial useHG/T 3595-19992000-4-1
Hygienic standard for the air quality inside long distance coachGB/T 17729-19991999-12-1
Black carpGB/T 17716-19991999-7-1
Specification for No.1 standard test block used in ultrasonic flaw detectionJB/T 10063-19991999-4-5
Management Rules for Design Documents of Space Product - Borrowing Rules for Affliated Number Design Documents QJ 1714.10A-19991999-10-1
Expanded steelQB/T 3896-19991999-4-21
Lab salinometer model SYA2-1HY/T 048-19991999-7-1
Detection of pHSB/T 10322-19991999-4-15
Analytical methods for semifinished lactoseQB/T 3779-19991999-4-21
Rotary cooler for cementJC/T 842-19991999-8-1
Guangzhou Type Sausage SB/T 10297-19991999-4-15
Mid-pressure vane motor with arc push rod for shipCB/T 3836-19992001-1-1
Thickness testing method of the metal deposits for the light industrial products Timekeeping of liquid flow methodQB/T 3815-19991999-4-21
Lacquer Art FurnitureQB/T 3644-19991999-4-21
Stranded tungsten wire coilsQB/T 3735-19991999-4-21
Relevant Requirements for Standard Selection, Update and Supersedure QJ 893A-19991999-4-15
Test method of corrosion on the unplasticized polyvinyl chloride(PVC)pipes for chemical industryQB/T 3801-19991999-4-21
Water treatment chemicals 1-Hydroxyethylidene 1, 1-diphosphonic acidHG/T 3537-19992000-12-1
Enumeration of sporeSB/T 10315-19991999-4-15
Determination of viscosity number and limiting viscosity number of chlorinated polyether in dilute solutionHG/T 3605-19992001-1-1
Information Stream of Universal Personal Telecommunication Service (UPT), Wide Area Centrex Switch Service (WAC), Vote of Telephone Service (VOT) and Mass Calling Service (MAS) (Internal Standard)YDN 116-19992000-4-1
Tube type sea weather desalinating plantCB/T 841-19991999-8-1
Sample preparation of water soluble matterSB/T 10321-19991999-4-15
General principles of reliability analysis for nuclear power plant safety systemsGB/T 9225-19991999-12-1
Axes,safety requirementsQB/T 3857.4-19991999-4-21
Thread take-up levers for household sewing machinesQB/T 3537-19991999-4-21
Pressure tide gauge model SCA2-2HY/T 046-19991999-7-1
Food additive Sodium copper chlorophyllinQB/T 3783-19991999-4-21
Pressed hops and pelletsQB/T 3770.1-19991999-4-21
Implementation and Supervision of Professional Standard in Space Industry Information Collection Card and Filling Specifications QJ 3111-19991999-10-1
Unsaturation polyester resin buttonQB/T 3637-19991999-4-21
Rubber or plastics coated fabrics Determination of flexibility -- Flat loop methodHG/T 3053-19992000-12-1
China Public Packet Switched Data Network Technology System (Amendment)?YDN 112-19992000-4-1
Humic acid for lead-acid storage battery useHG/T 3589-19992000-4-1
Phosphorus trichloride for industrial useHG/T 2970-19992000-4-1
Plastics mesh bagQB/T 3810-19991999-4-21
Requirements of reliability analysis for nuclear power plant safety systemsGB/T 7163-19991999-10-1
Bighead carpGB 17718-19991999-7-1
Demineralized whey powderQB/T 3782-19991999-4-21
Fountain pen’s components and parts seriesQB/T 3903-19991999-4-21
Needle bars for household sewing machinesQB/T 3714-19991999-4-21
Ammonium bifloride for industrial useHG/T 3586-19992000-4-1
Food additive--Polyoxyethylene xylitan monostearateQB/T 3790-19991999-4-21
Grass carpGB 17715-19991999-7-1
Terminologies for Microporous Ink PenQB/T 3651.5-19991999-4-21
The electroplated and chemical coatings for luminairesQB/T 3741-19991999-4-21
Test methods for hollow fiber ultrafiltration membranesHY/T 050-19991999-7-1
PasteurizerQB/T 3690-19991999-4-21
Standard Test Method for Sulfonic and Sulfuric Acids in Alkylbenzene Sulfonic AcidsHG/T 3614-19992001-1-1
Food additive--Xylitan monostearateQB/T 3784-19991999-4-21
Requirements for hardness of rubber or plastics covered rollersHG/T 3077-19992000-12-1
Enameled Tub QB/T 3564-19991999-4-21
Selection Guidance of Case for Power Semiconductor DeviceJB/T 10096-19991999-4-5
Welded wire fabric coated with zincQB/T 3897-19991999-4-21
Glossary of terms commonly used in the furniture industryQB/T 3914-19991999-4-21
Machine Blown Glass TumblersQB/T 3558-19991999-4-21
Filling connection for drinking water tanks on shipsGB/T 5742-19991999-12-1
Melamine -- formaldehyde mouldings -- Determination of extractable formaldehydeHG/T 3032-19992000-6-1
Shuttle driver complete for household sewing machinesQB/T 3536-19991999-4-21
Grass carpGB/T 17715-19991999-7-1
Silver carpGB/T 17717-19991999-7-1
Test Method of Attrition of Molecular Sieve Desiccant Used in Refrigeration SystemHG/T 3590-19992001-1-1
Tea Twisting Machine - Technical SpecificationJB/T 9814.2-19991999-4-5
Chart of industrial process measurement and control instrumentQB/T 3509-19991999-4-21
Shapes and dimensions of sanitariness ware and heating angle valveQB/T 3881-19991999-4-21
Management Rules for Design Documents of Space Product - Numbering of Design Document QJ 1714.5A-19991999-10-1
Glossary of terms relating to vacuum flaskQB/T 3723-19991999-4-21
Straight thread splices with upset rebar endsJG/T 3057-19991999-12-1
Corrosion-resistant testing method of the metal deposits and conversion coatings for the light industrial products--Neutral salt spraying test (NSS)QB/T 3826-19991999-4-21
Specification for Safety Supervision and Inspection of Model Flight Test QJ 3107-19991999-6-1
Drafting machinesQB/T 3904-19991999-4-21
Road traffic signs and markingsGB 5768-19991999-6-1
Surface composition analysis method of gold-plated products by EDXGB/T 17723-19991999-1-2
Corrosion-resistant testing method of the metal deposits and conversion coatings for the light industrial products--Copper accelerated salt spraying test(CASS)QB/T 3828-19991999-4-21
Impulse voltage withstand levels of rotating a.c. machines with form-wound stator coilsJB/T 10098-20001999-4-5
Calculating method and utilization guides for waste heat resources quantity of industrial boilers and flame heating furnaces waste gasGB/T 17719-19991999-10-1
Micrographics--Microfilming of drawings of special and exceptional elongated sizesGB/T 17739-19991999-10-1
Detection of N-type proteinSB/T 10320-19991999-4-15
Presser bars for household sewing machinesQB/T 3713-19991999-4-21
Testing method of the oxidation treatment coatings of the aluminum and aluminum alloys for the light industrial productsQB/T 3833-19991999-4-21
Marine cast steel flanged stop check valvesGB/T 585-19991999-12-1
Technical terms of locksQB/T 3835-19991999-4-21
Terminologies for Mechanical PencilsQB/T 3651.4-19991999-4-21
Commonly used specification for A-mode ultrasonic flaw detector using pulse echo techniqueJB/T 10061-19991999-4-5
Designation of the types of filamentQB/T 3734-19991999-4-21
Roller complete for household sewing machinesQB/T 3711-19991999-4-21
Management Rules for Design Documents of Space Product - Specifications for Modification of Design Document QJ 1714.11A-19991999-10-1
Management Rules for Design Documents of Space Product - Integrity of Design Document QJ 1714.6A-19991999-10-1
GSM No.7 Signaling Network Technology System?YDN 113-19992000-4-1
Specification for wire spool of the wire-guided torpedoCB 1347-19991999-8-1
Analytical methods for evaporated milkQB/T 3775-19991999-4-21
Magnesium alloy sacrificial anodeGB/T 17731-19991999-9-1
Small craft--Electrical devices--Protection against ignition of surrounding flammable gasesGB/T 17726-19991999-12-1
Rotor-vane type tea rolling-cutting machines. Test methodsJB/T 9810.2-19991999-4-5
Pulps--Laboratory beating--Valley beater methodQB/T 3702-19991999-4-21
Thickness testing method of the metal deposits and conversion coatings for the light industrial products--Magnetic methodQB/T 3834-19991999-4-21
Technical terms of rubber shoesHG/T 3083-19992000-12-1
Vacuum coating plant generic specificationGB/T 11164-19991999-9-1
Sulphur Yellowish Brown 4GR (Sulphur Yellowish Brown 6G 150%)HG/T 3599-19992000-4-1
Testing sieves for castJB/T 9156-19991999-4-5
Terminologies for PencilsQB/T 3651.3-19991999-4-21
Black carpGB 17716-19991999-7-1
Digital circuit multiplication equipment using ADPCM and DSIYD/T 1018-19991999-10-1
Anti-color changecorrosion testingmethod of the metal deposits and conversion coatings for the light industrial products--Hydrogen sulfide testQB/T 3831-19991999-4-21
General Technical Specifications for Ground Equipment Fusion Welding QJ 176A-19991999-10-1
Food additive--Beet redQB/T 3791-19991999-4-21
Portable Stand CameraJB/T 10067-19991999-4-5
Laminated plastic woven fabricQB/T 3808-19991999-4-21
Tubular Ultraviolet High Pressure Mercury LampQB/T 3581-19991999-4-21
Shipbuilding--Shiplines--Numerical representation of elements of the hull geometryGB/T 17725-19991999-12-1
Management Rules for Design Documents of Space Product - Deviation From Design Document QJ 1714.12A-19991999-10-1
Strength calculation method of main boiler for naval shipsCB 1344-19991999-8-1
Method of designation for type of luminaires--GeneralsQB/T 3738.1-19991999-4-21
Test Specification for China Intelligent Network Services (Mass Calling Service)YDN 115.4-19992000-4-1
Dynamic balancing of rolls and dryers of paper machineQB/T 3917-19991999-4-21
Spring boardQB/T 3908-19991999-4-21
General specification for active sonar of naval shipCB 1350-19991999-8-1
Test Methods for Printed Wiring BoardsQJ 519A-19991999-6-1
Measurement of color intensitySB/T 10323-19991999-4-15
Fertilizer grade dicalcium phosphateHG/T 3275-19992000-4-1
General specification for shipborne rugged microcomputerCB 1349-19991999-8-1
Moulding Compound for Methyl Methyacrylate Copolymerization QB/T 3650-19991999-4-21
Playing cardboardQB/T 3501-19991999-4-21
Metallic coatings--Porosity tests --Ferroxyl testGB/T 17721-19991999-9-1
Measurement of proteinase activitySB/T 10317-19991999-4-15
Mechanical vibration of non-reciprocating machines--Measurements on rotating shafts and evaluation criteria--Part 1:General guidelinesGB/T 11348.1-19991999-9-1
Porosity testing method of the metal deposits for the light industrial productsQB/T 3823-19991999-4-21
Test method-Simulated walk (life) of shoesHG/T 3611-19992001-1-1
Fish Sauce SB/T 10324-19991999-4-15
Technical Specifications for Condenser of Steam TurbineJB/T 10085-19991990-7-1
Standard test method for Vickers hardness of glazed domestic ceramic wareQB/T 3731-19991999-4-21
Test Specification for Stator Coil Inter-turn Insulation of AC HiJB/T 10098-19991999-4-5
Technical requirement of wooden box packing for luminairesQB/T 3742-19991999-4-21
Test Specification for China Intelligent Network Services (Vote of Telephone Service)?YDN 115.3-19992000-4-1
Looks for aluminium alloy windowsQB/T 3890-19991999-4-21
Wooden Furniture Tolerances of Form and Position QB/T 3659-19991999-4-21
KegGB/T 17714-19991999-10-1
Automatic rice cookersQB/T 3899-19991999-4-21
Hemmer feet for household sewing machinesQB/T 3712-19991999-4-21
Beverage Bottler and CapperQB/T 3682-19991999-4-21
Marine cast steel flanged stop valvesGB/T 584-19991999-12-1
Corrosion-resistant testing method of the metal deposits and conversion coatings for the light industrial products--Corrodokote test (CORR)QB/T 3829-19991999-4-21
Management System of Technological Document for Space Products - Preparation of Design Document TextQJ 1714.8A-19991999-3-15
Vacuum Pump Used for Milking - Test MethodsJB/T 9808.2-19991999-4-5
Landing matsQB/T 3909-19991999-4-21
Management Rules for Design Documents of Space Product - Format of Design Document QJ 1714.4A-19991999-10-1
Inner containers of the vacuum flask--Resistance to vertical load--Test methodQB/T 3724-19991999-4-21
Stainless steel friction stays for aluminium windowsQB/T 3888-19991999-4-21
Gold-plated thickness measurement by SEMGB/T 17722-19991999-1-2
Management Rules for Design Documents of Space Product - Preparation of Form Content Design Document QJ 1714.7A-19991999-3-15
Quality standard of ripened vinegarSB/T 10303-19991999-4-15
Oil spill skimmerGB/T 17728-19991999-12-1
Condiment terminology—Sauce mashSB/T 10299-19991999-4-15
Rubber insulating sheetHG 2949-19992000-4-1
Leather-Conditioning of test pieces for physical testsQB/T 3812.2-19992005-9-1
Terminologies for Fountain Pen QB/T 3651.1-19991999-4-21
Test Specification for China Intelligent Network Services (Wide Area Centrex)YDN 115.2-19992000-4-1
Canned mushroomGB/T 14151-19991999-10-1
The Chinese seismic intensity scaleGB/T 17742-19991999-1-1
Chemical reagent-D-GlucoseHG/T 3475-19992000-4-1
Series of key width measurements for keyboard musical instrumentQB/T 3912-19991999-4-21
Wooden Furniture Tolerances and FitsQB/T 3658-19991999-4-21
Manganous sulphate for industrial useHG/T 2962-19992000-4-1
Gauges of Edison Screw LampholdersQB/T 3591-19991999-4-21
Polytetrafluoroethylene RodQB/T 3626-19991999-4-21
Rubber sealing strips of doors and windows for vehiclesHG/T 3088-19992000-12-1
Determination of saltfree solidsSB/T 10326-19991999-4-15
Analysis of ammoniacal nitrogenSB/T 10318-19991999-4-15
About Us | Contact Us | Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 | Email: coc@codeofchina.com | QQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc. 2008-2020