Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services


Title Standard No. Implemented On
Washable silk productT/CTES 1038-2021
Fabrics for protection against molten metal splashFZ/T 64083-2021
Cotton and acrylic blended grey fabricFZ/T 13047-2019
Antibacterial and antiviral maskT/CSTE 0011-2020
Antibacterial and antiviral nonwoven materialT/YNIA 001-2021
Cotton and viscose yarn interwoven grey fabricFZ/T 13053-2021
Handkerchief FZ 62003-1991
Scrim for filter mediaFZ/T 64082-2021
Down and feather - Test method for water resistanceT/CTES 1018-2019
Cotton/spandex elastic grey fabricFZ/T 13021-2019
Water-repellent,oil-repellent and stain-resistant cashmere knitting goodsFZ/T 24012-2021
Textiles - Testing and evaluation for fabric touch feeling - Three-point beam methodT/CTES 1017-2019
Nonwoven base for wall clothT/CADBM 50-2021
Acetate fabric for clothingT/CTES 1032-2021
Textiles - Evaluation of surface apprearance after washingT/CTES 1016-2019
Textiles — Guide for publicizing self-declaration of enterprise product standards — Part 4:FabricsT/CNTAC 2.4-2017
Printed and dyed meta-aramid fabricFZ/T 14022-2021
Printed and dyed polyamide and polyester interweave fabricFZ/T 14052-2021
Civil sanitary maskT/CNTAC 55-2020
Cotton and lyocell blended grey fabricFZ/T 13052-2021
Water-proof and moisture permeable polyester (polyamide) fabric for raincoatFZ/T 14023-2021
Civil sanitary maskT/CNTAC 55-2020 T/CNITA 09104-2020
Abrasion-resistance fabrics for cushionT/ZZB 2020-2020
Mesh for electronic printingFZ/T 64084-2021
Allowance of energy consumption per unit product in knitted printing and dyeing fabricsFZ/T 07019-2021
Process belts for nonwovensFZ/T 64085-2021
Large gauge warp-knitted spacer composite fabricFZ/T 64081-2021
Flushable spunlaced nonwoven and finished productsGB/T 41244-20222022-11-1
Finished knitted fabricGB/T 22848-20222022-11-1
Red scarfGB/T 28846-20222022-11-1
Textiles—Determination and evaluation for shape memory propertyGB/T 41420-20222022-11-1
Textiles—Determination of dimensional change in dry heat or damp heat conditionsGB/T 41415-20222022-11-1
Professional sportswear―Track and field garmentGB/T 41174-20212022-7-1
Professional sportswear―Ski and snowboard wearGB/T 41176-20212022-7-1
Ag+Cu+Ti Physical High-efficiency Antibacterial And Antiviral MaskT/YNIA 004-20222022-6-21
Textiles—Evaluation for water resistance and water vapour permeabilityGB/T 40910-20212022-5-1
Material for police uniform—Combed cotton/polyester and polyester/ cotton/lyocell twillGA 573-20222022-5-1
Material for police uniform—Combed polyester/cotton and polyester/cotton/hemp plainGA 365-20222022-5-1
Textiles—Tests for colour fastness to flat abrasion—Emery methodFZ/T 01156-20212022-4-1
Textiles—Tests for colour fastness to flat abrasion—Screen wire methodFZ/T 01157-20212022-4-1
Yarn-dyed elastic fabric with spandex FZ/T 13019-20212022-2-1
Printed and dyed cotton/vinylon blended fabricFZ/T 14008-20212022-2-1
Sleeping bags with filling fibersFZ/T 62045-20212022-2-1
Polyester and viscose blended color elastic fabricFZ/T 13056-20212022-2-1
Printed and dyed fabric with water-proof,oil repellency, anti-soil and easy-care functionsFZ/T 14021-20212022-2-1
Cotton products dyed by natural dye FZ/T 13054-20212022-2-1
Cotton and silk interwoven yarn-dyed fabric FZ/T 13055-20212022-2-1
Electro conductive yarnFZ/T 12071-20212022-2-1
Soft nonwoven towels GB/T 40276-20212021-12-1
Textiles - Test methods for electrostatic propensity - Part 1: Test method using corona chargingGB/T 12703.1-20212021-12-1
Textiles - Test methods for electrostatic propensity - Part 2: Test method using manual frictionGB/T 12703.2-20212021-12-1
Test method and evaluation for flushability of disposable sanitary nonwoven materialsGB/T 40181-20212021-12-1
Woolen cashmere fabricFZ/T 24007-20212021-7-1
Cotton/wool blended and covered polyester drawn textured yarn grey fabricFZ/T 13051-20212021-7-1
Adhesive-bonded laid-intricot knitted interliningsFZ/T 64028-20212021-7-1
Worsted low content wool blend and wool-like woven fabricFZ/T 24004-20212021-7-1
Resin-finished adhesive-bonded woven interliningsFZ/T 64080-20212021-7-1
Worsted cashmere fabricFZ/T 24009-20212021-7-1
Linen-like polyester filament fabrics for upholsteryFZ/T 43056-20212021-7-1
Cashmere knitting goodsFZ/T 73009-20212021-7-1
Polylactide filament fabricsFZ/T 43057-20212021-7-1
Low wool content blend and wool-like knitting goods FZ/T 73005-20212021-7-1
Wool knitting goodsFZ/T 73018-20212021-7-1
Brocade craft productsGB/T 22850-20202021-7-1
Printing worsted fabricFZ/T 24014-20212021-7-1
Sports protective products—Knitted products general technical requirementsGB/T 29868-20202021-6-1
Superfine woven wool fabric labelling—Requirements for Super S code definitionGB/T 39103-20202021-5-1
One/Half piece braFZ/T 73046-20202021-4-1
Knitted shirtsFZ/T 73043-20202021-4-1
Combed flax blended knitted fabricFZ/T 72028-20202021-4-1
Knitted brassiere for pregnant and breast feeding women FZ/T 73066-20202021-4-1
Touch cool feeling knitted clothingFZ/T 73067-20202021-4-1
Coral fleece fabricsFZ/T 72029-20202021-4-1
Knitted garments with blended alginate fibersFZ/T 73068-20202021-4-1
Textiles—knitted sports protectorsFZ/T 74001-20202021-4-1
Knitted shape underwear—Figured-styleFZ/T 73019.2-20202021-4-1
Knitted thermal underwear—Wadding categoryFZ/T 73016-20202021-4-1
Textiles—Testing and evaluation for heat insulationGB/T 39074-20202021-2-1
Textiles—Determination of the fabric propensity to surface pilling, fuzzing or matting—Part 4: Random tumble pilling methodGB/T 4802.4-20202021-2-1
Textiles-Determination of drying rate in dynamic state (sweating guarded-hotplate test) GB/T 38473-20202020-10-1
Textiles-Nonwoven fabrics for isolation gownsGB/T 38462-20202020-10-1
Textiles—Test methods for filtration of particulate matter GB/T 38413-20192020-7-1
Knitted casual wearFZ/T 73020-20192020-7-1
Chitosan fiber nonwovens—Part 2:Spunlaced nonwovensFZ/T 64077.2-20192020-7-1
Polyester filament shape memory fabricsFZ/T 43053-20192020-7-1
Cotton covered polyester drawn textured yarn grey fabricFZ/T 12065-20192020-7-1
Textiles—Filtration performance—Determination of most penetrating particle size GB/T 38398-20192020-7-1
Spacer fabrics for brassieres FZ/T 72027-20192020-7-1
Nonwoven fabric for building coatingFZ/T 64076-20192020-7-1
Chemical Fibre BlanketFZ/T 61002-20192020-7-1
Elastic knitted fabrics for vamps FZ/T 72026-20192020-7-1
Polyester filament coated fabrics for equipments FZ/T 43054-20192020-7-1
Nonwovens - Description of defects - VocabularyFZ/T 01153-20192020-7-1
Embroidery lace FZ/T 44006-20192020-7-1
Knitted theraml underwearFZ/T 73022-20192020-7-1
Woven sleeping bags for infantFZ/T 62039-20192020-7-1
Raised silk scarf and shawlFZ/T 44007-20192020-7-1
Polyester/spandex elastic grey fabricFZ/T 12066-20192020-7-1
Test method for bonding strength of nonwovens FZ/T 01154-20192020-7-1
Chitosan fiber nonwovens - Part1 : Air-through bonded nonwovensFZ/T 64077.1-20192020-7-1
Cotton covered polyester drawn textured yarn grey fabricFZ/T 13048-20192020-7-1
Meltblown nonwoven fabric FZ/T 64078-20192020-7-1
Acrylic weft-knitted blanketFZ/T 61006-20192020-7-1
Polyamide filament skin fabricsFZ/T 43055-20192020-7-1
General technical requirements for donated textilesGB/T 38418-20192020-7-1
Knitted trousersFZ/T 73064-20192020-7-1
Textiles- Evaluation for windproof and water-vapor permeabilityFZ/T 01149-20192020-7-1
Knitted garment and adornment for infantFZ/T 73025-20192020-7-1
Chitosan fiber nonwovens—Part 3:Needle punched nonwovensFZ/T 64077.3-20192020-7-1
Technical specification of children maskGB/T 38880-20202020-5-6
Woven seat cushion for automobiles FZ/T 64073-20192020-4-1
Textiles—Test method for abrasion resistance of fabrics—Accelerator methodFZ/T 01151-20192020-4-1
Penetration-resistant high-tenacity woven fabrics for shoesFZ/T 64072-20192020-4-1
Sunshade fabrics made of polyvinyl chloride coated yarns FZ/T 64075-20192020-4-1
Textile -- Determination of stitch length and yarn linear density in weft-knitted fabricsFZ/T 01152-20192020-4-1
Base fabric for abrasive beltFZ/T 64074-20192020-4-1
Stitch bonded nonwoven base fabric for hand-tearing tapeFZ/T 64071-20192020-4-1
Textiles—Method for determination of dimensional changes of fabrics by steam ironingGB/T 38006-20192020-3-1
Industrial filter fabrics—Test method for dust filtration performanceGB/T 38019-20192020-3-1
Textiles—Determination of moisture drying rateGB/T 38016-20192020-3-1
Textiles—Protective nonwoven fabrics for surgical useGB/T 38014-20192020-3-1
Textiles—Test method for fatigue resistance on visial change of elastic strapsGB/T 37635-20192020-1-1
Student socksT/XFBZ 012-20192020-1-1
Knitted sportwears GB/T 22853-20192020-1-1
Textiles—Evaluation of absorption and quick-drying—Part 2:Method for moisture management testsGB/T 21655.2-20192020-1-1
Digital ink-jet cotton printing fabricFZ/T 14043-20192019-11-1
Flame retardant cotton and polyester blended dyed fabricFZ/T 14044-20192019-11-1
Printed and dyed lyocell fabricFZ/T 14014-20192019-11-1
Knitted fabrics for suit pantsFZ/T 72025-20192019-11-1
Cashmere woven scarf and shawlFZ/T 24011-20192019-11-1
Printed and dyed cotton flanneletteFZ/T 14003-20192019-11-1
Warp knitted faux furFZ/T 72007-20192019-11-1
Knitted LeggingsFZ/T 73029-20192019-11-1
Printed and dyed polyester fabricFZ/T 14047-20192019-11-1
Sliver knitted faux furFZ/T 72002-20192019-11-1
Flame retardant cotton/nylon blended dyed fabricFZ/T 14045-20192019-11-1
Knitted beachwearFZ/T 73062-20192019-11-1
Adhesive-bonded weft-inserted warp knitted interlining with nappingFZ/T 64070-20192019-11-1
Knitted JacketFZ/T 73061-20192019-11-1
UV-protective light weight outdoor clothing FZ/T 74007-20192019-11-1
Oil-repellent adhesive-bonded woven interliningsFZ/T 64068-20192019-11-1
Printed and dyed polyester/spandex elastic fabricFZ/T 14046-20192019-11-1
Resin-finished woven interliningsFZ/T 64007-20192019-11-1
Dyed adhesive-bonded woven interliningsFZ/T 64069-20192019-11-1
Knitted fabrics for beddingsFZ/T 72024-20192019-11-1
Double side adhesive-bonded woven interliningsFZ/T 64067-20192019-11-1
Printed and dyed cotton/spandex elastic fabricFZ/T 14016-20192019-11-1
Worsted yarn interweave with woollen yarn fabric and semi-worsted fabricGB/T 22861-20182019-7-1
Textiles-Test method for interweave resistance of woven fabrics FZ/T 01145-20182019-7-1
Cotton grey fabricGB/T 406-20182019-7-1
Silk paintings FZ/T 44005-20182019-7-1
Gambiered canton silk fabricsGB/T 22856-20182019-7-1
Modal grey fabric FZ/T 13023-20182019-7-1
Synthetic filament fabricsGB/T 17253-20182019-7-1
Polyester filament curtain fabricsFZ/T 43051-20182019-7-1
Textiles—Woven fabric descriptionsGB/T 36973-20182019-7-1
Textiles―Assessment of the ignitability of bedding items―Part 1: Ignition source: smouldering cigaretteGB/T 20390.1-20182019-7-1
Label fabricsFZ/T 43052-20182019-7-1
Textiles—The method for smoothness of fabricsFZ/T 01147-20182019-7-1
Textiles―Assessment of the ignitability of bedding items―Part 2: Ignition source: match-flame equivalentGB/T 20390.2-20182019-7-1
Textiles—Test method for bagging deformation of fabricsFZ/T 01146-20182019-7-1
Bubbling worsted fabric FZ/T 24027-20182019-4-1
Canvas made of synthetic fibres for rubber industryFZ/T 13010-20182019-4-1
Jacquard cotton grey fabbric FZ/T 13005-20182019-4-1
Warp velveteen cotton grey fabric FZ/T 13008-20182019-4-1
Wall clothT/CADBM 7-20182018-10-1
Textiles-Physiological effects-Measurement of thermal and water-vapour resistance under steady-state conditions(sweating guarded-hotplate test)GB/T 11048-20182018-10-1
Textiles - Determination of the Slippage Resistance of Yarns at a Seam in Woven Fabrics - Part 2: Fixed Load MethodGB/T 13772.2-20182018-10-1
Textiles—Test methods for nonwovens—Part 15: Determination of air permeabilityGB/T 24218.15-20182018-10-1
Chemical filament seamless and down-proof fabricFZ/T 43048-20182018-9-1
Flax yarnFZ/T 32001-20182018-9-1
Printed and dyed polyamide fabricFZ/T 14017-20182018-9-1
Printed and dyed modal fabricFZ/T 14013-20182018-9-1
Flax yarn-dyed fabricFZ/T 33004-20182018-9-1
Cuprammonium filament fabricsFZ/T 43049-20182018-9-1
Silk scarf and shawlFZ/T 43014-20182018-9-1
Manual ramie XIABUFZ/T 33017-20182018-9-1
Needle printer printing fabricsFZ/T 43050-20182018-9-1
Silk brochuresFZ/T 44001-20182018-9-1
Silk-covered lumps for wall decorationFZ/T 44002-20182018-9-1
Corduroy printed and dyed polyester/cotton blended fabricFZ/T 14041-20182018-9-1
Wall clothFZ/T 44003-20182018-9-1
Ultrathin cashmere woven shawlFZ/T 24026-20182018-9-1
Warp velveteen printed and dyed cotton fabricFZ/T 14006-20182018-9-1
Printed and dyed cotton and viscose covered spandex interweave elastic fabricFZ/T 14042-20182018-9-1
Corduroy printed and dyed cotton fabricGB/T 14311-20172018-7-1
Song brocadesGB/T 35258-20172018-7-1
Textiles―Determination of splitting rates of composite microfibers in fabricsGB/T 35266-20172018-7-1
Textiles―Determination of bending behavior―Part 6:Saddle methodGB/T 18318.6-20172018-7-1
Textiles―Testing and evaluation for cool feeling in contact instantGB/T 35263-20172018-7-1
Shu brocadeGB/T 35444-20172018-7-1
Fibre-layer filter medium for gas purificationGB/T 35754-20172018-7-1
Textiles—Test method for thermal transmittance—Flat plate testGB/T 35762-20172018-7-1
Printed and dyed cotton fabricGB/T 411-20172018-5-18
Semi-worsted rabbit hair knitting goodsFZ/T 24025-20172018-4-1
Knitted artificial leather garmentFZ/T 73028-20172018-4-1
Cotton/polyamide blended grey fabricFZ/T 13045-20172018-4-1
KesiFZ/T 43047-20172018-4-1
Knitted swiming suitsFZ/T 73013-20172018-4-1
Knitted constrictive in-wear-Elastic-styleFZ/T 73019.1-20172018-4-1
Knitted jeanswearFZ/T 73032-20172018-4-1
Raschel blanketFZ/T 61004-20172018-4-1
Cotton covered spandex elastic grey corduroyFZ/T 13044-20172018-4-1
Loop cutting knitted faux furFZ/T 72006-20172018-4-1
Free cut knitted fabricFZ/T 72023-20172018-4-1
Freelance cutting knitted garmentsFZ/T 73057-20172018-4-1
Single warp and weft worsted fabricsFZ/T 24024-20172018-4-1
Testing method for launderability of waddingFZ/T 60014-20172018-4-1
Reversible garmentsFZ/T 73059-20172018-4-1
Polytetrafluoroethylene material for flue gas filtration in coal-fired boilerFZ/T 64066-20172018-4-1
BrassiereFZ/T 73012-20172018-4-1
Overall shaped knitted vampFZ/T 73060-20172018-4-1
Cotton double-deck grey fabricFZ/T 13042-20172018-4-1
Woollen yak hair knitting goodsFZ/T 73014-20172018-4-1
Refined mulberry silk fabricsFZ/T 43043-20172018-4-1
High-elastic knitting fabric for shaping underwearFZ/T 72022-20172018-4-1
Polyester filament silk-like fabricsFZ/T 43045-20172018-4-1
Scoured and bleached mulberry spun silk fabricsFZ/T 43044-20172018-4-1
Silk velvetFZ/T 43018-20172018-4-1
Parameters measuring instrument for oil pipe screw threadFZ/T 13046-20172018-4-1
Cotton polyamide filament interweaved grey fabricFZ/T 13043-20172018-4-1
Elastic polyamide filament yarn fabricsFZ/T 43046-20172018-4-1
Aramid spunlace nonwoven for insulationFZ/T 64065-20172018-4-1
Cloth books for infantsT/CNTAC 7-20182018-1-2
General technical requirements for donated textilesT/CNTAC 6-20182018-1-2
Biaxial weft-knitted fabrics of aramid and its hybrid fibesrsGB/T 33612-20172017-12-1
Textiles -- Evaluation for electrostatic properties -- Method of static decayGB/T 33728-20172017-12-1
Lining fabricsGB/T 22842-20172017-12-1
Textiles -- Determination of resistance to water penetration -- Impact penetration testGB/T 33732-20172017-12-1
Textiles―Test methods for nonwovens―Part 16:Determination of resistance to penetration by water(hydrostatic pressure)GB/T 24218.16-20172017-12-1
Three-dimensional fabrics of aramid and its hybrid fibersGB/T 33619-20172017-12-1
Textiles―Testing and evaluation of sound absorption propertyGB/T 33620-20172017-12-1
Textiles -- Evaluation for biodegradability of nonwovens -- Method by analysis of evolved carbon dioxideGB/T 33616-20172017-12-1
Tussah silk fabricsGB/T 9127-20172017-12-1
Textiles―Test methods for nonwovens―Part 17:Determination of resistance to penetration by water(spray impact)GB/T 24218.17-20172017-12-1
Textiles―Test method for visible smoke release and heat release properties during combustion processGB/T 33618-20172017-12-1
Mulberry silk and elastic polyester woven fabricsFZ/T 43042-20172017-10-1
Printed and dyed cotton covered spandex elastic corduroyFZ/T 14039-20172017-10-1
Medical elastic base fabricFZ/T 64063-20172017-10-1
Polyphenylene sulfide spunlaid spunlace nonwoven filtration materialsFZ/T 64064-20172017-10-1
Polyester printed foil fabricFZ/T 14037-20172017-10-1
Textiles-Test method of the anti-microwave performance- Rectangle waveguide tubing methodFZ/T 01139-20172017-10-1
Polyester transfer printing fabricFZ/T 14038-20172017-10-1
Polyester filament fabrics for beddingFZ/T 43040-20172017-10-1
Printed and dyed cotton/polyester burnt-out fabricFZ/T 14035-20172017-10-1
Quick-dry GarmentsT/TJCA 0001-20172017-7-15
Method for the ditermination of sugar in cotton fiber for import and export一 Hight performance liquid chromatography(HPLC)methodSN/T 2331-20162017-7-1
Textiles―Test methods for nonwovens―Part 5:Determination of resistance to mechanical penetration(ball burst method)GB/T 24218.5-20162017-7-1
Fabrics for awning and camping tentsGB/T 33272-20162017-7-1
Woven fabrics and woven composite fabrics for automotive interiorGB/T 33389-20162017-7-1
Knitted fabrics and knitted composite fabricsfor automotive interiorGB/T 33276-20162017-7-1
Textiles―Burning behaviour―Determination of flame spread rate of horizontally oriented specimensFZ/T 01028-20162017-4-1
Knitted workmanship sweaterFZ/T 73010-20162017-4-1
Flocked yarn-dyed denimFZ/T 13038-20162017-4-1
Polysulfonamide yarn-dyed fabricFZ/T 13040-20162017-4-1
Wool coarse count and high density yarn-dyed fabricFZ/T 13039-20162017-4-1
Polytrimethylene terephthalate/Polydimethylene terephthalate (PTT/PET) composite fiber blended and interweaved with cotton yarn grey fabricFZ/T 13032-20162017-4-1
Run resistant hosieryFZ/T 73055-20162017-4-1
Yarn-dyed gauzeFZ/T 13020-20162017-4-1
Knitted SuitsFZ/T 73056-20162017-4-1
Polyester grey fabricFZ/T 13035-20162017-4-1
Ski GlovesFZ/T 74004-20162017-4-1
Knitted Yoga ClothesFZ/T 74005-20162017-4-1
Combed cotton and wool blended grey fabricFZ/T 13034-20162017-4-1
Printed and dyed hemp fabricsFZ/T 34011-20162017-4-1
Yarn-dyed blister fabricFZ/T 13009-20162017-4-1
Knitted warp laceFZ/T 73027-20162017-4-1
Worsted fabric with wrinkle resistanceFZ/T 24023-20162017-4-1
Yarn-dyed elastic denimFZ/T 13036-20162017-4-1
Coating yarn-dyed denimFZ/T 13037-20162017-4-1
Printed and dyed jute fabricsFZ/T 34006-20162017-4-1
Cotton and polyester filament interweaved grey fabricFZ/T 13033-20162017-4-1
HosieryFZ/T 73001-20162017-4-1
Pile fabrics by single flat warp knitting machineFZ/T 72021-20162017-4-1
Printed and dyed linen fabricsFZ/T 34002-20162017-4-1
Yarn-dyed crepe fabricFZ/T 13041-20162017-4-1
Adhesive-bonded woven interlinings with nappingFZ/T 64059-20162017-4-1
Adhesive-bonded bi-axial knitted interliningsFZ/T 64060-20162017-4-1
Printed and dyed linen (or hemp) and viscose blended fabricsFZ/T 34012-20162017-4-1
Technical specification of daily protective maskGB/T 32610-20162016-11-1
Mulberry silk fabricsGB/T 15551-20162016-11-1
Reprocessing Fibre Felt for Sound Absorption of Air Conditioner FZ/T 64057-20162016-9-1
Printed and Dyed Sanded Cotton/Polyester Blended FabricFZ/T 14030-20162016-9-1
Nonwovens - Testing and Evaluation for Oil Absorptive Properties FZ/T 01130-20162016-9-1
High Density Super Fine Fibre Polyamide Filament Yarn Fabrics FZ/T 43039-20162016-9-1
Knitted fabric and elastic woven fabric-Determination of maximum force to seam rupture and elongation -Grab methodFZ/T 01031-20162016-9-1
Silk and Viscose Filament Interweaved Fabrics FZ/T 43035-20162016-9-1
Polyester-polyamide Microfibre Polar Fleece FZ/T 43038-20162016-9-1
Synthetic Filament Yarn Fabrics for Home Textiles FZ/T 43036-20162016-9-1
Reprocessed Fibre Felt for Thermal and Sound Insulating Mat of Automobiles FZ/T 64058-20162016-9-1
Test Method for Peeling Strength of Compound FabricsFZ/T 60011-20162016-9-1
Printed and Dyed Blended Fabric of Polytrimethylene Terephthalate/Polyethylene Glycol Terephthalate (PTT/PET) Composite Fiber and CottonFZ/T 14033-20162016-9-1
Printed and Dyed Brocade Cotton Blended FabricFZ/T 14031-20162016-9-1
Knitted fabric and elastic woven fabric-Determination of maximum force to seam rupture and elongation -Grab methodFZ/T 01030-20162016-9-1
Printed and Dyed Air-textured Polyamide FabricFZ/T 14032-20162016-9-1
Wax Resist Printed Cotton FabricFZ/T 14011-20162016-9-1
Elastic Synthetic Filament Yarn FabricsFZ/T 43037-20162016-9-1
Silk and Bast Fiber Mixed FabricsFZ/T 43034-20162016-9-1
Printed and Dyed Cotton Fabric with Pad-batch Cold DyeingFZ/T 14034-20162016-9-1
Knitted CapsFZ/T 73002-20162016-9-1
Textiles―Aqueous liquid repellency―Water/alcohol solution resistance testGB/T 31906-20152016-4-1
Textile trim materials in the interior of automobiles-Test method for seam fatigueGB/T 32011-20152016-4-1
Testing methods and inspection regulations for silk fabricsGB/T 15552-20152016-4-1
Polyving alcohol water-soluble staple fiber nonwovensFZ/T 64053-20152016-1-1
Short wool topsFZ/T 21009-20152016-1-1
Knitted underwear of thermal and moisture propertyFZ/T 73051-20152016-1-1
Worsted washed woven fabricsFZ/T 24022-20152016-1-1
Knitted down garmentsFZ/T 73053-20152016-1-1
Thermal socksFZ/T 73054-20152016-1-1
Worsted wool-cotton woven fabricsFZ/T 24021-20152016-1-1
Viscose grey fabricFZ/T 13004-20152016-1-1
Knitted velure fabricFZ/T 72003-20152016-1-1
Woven fabrics for operationFZ/T 64054-20152016-1-1
Cleanroom wiperFZ/T 64056-20152016-1-1
Bamboo pulp viscose and polyester blended grey fabricFZ/T 13031-20152016-1-1
Worsted and woolen stretch fabricsFZ/T 24006-20152016-1-1
Knitted denimFZ/T 72008-20152016-1-1
Washed knitted garmentsFZ/T 73052-20152016-1-1
Textiles-Test methods for nonwovens-Part 18:Determination of breaking strength and elongation(grab method)GB/T 24218.18-20142015-8-1
Textiles—Professional care, drycleaning and wetcleaning of fabrics and garments—Part 1: Assessment of performance after cleaning and finishingGB/T 19981.1-20142015-8-1
Cotton grey canvas for rubber industryGB/T 2909-20142015-8-1
Satin of brocade―Zhuang huaGB/T 30670-20142015-8-1
Textiles―Professional care,drycleaning and wetcleaning of fabrics and garments―Part 2: Procedure for testing performance when cleaning and finishing using tetrachloroetheneGB/T 19981.2-20142015-8-1
Polyester/viscose blended grey fabricFZ/T 13006-20142015-6-1
Textile trim materials in the interior of automobiles―Test method for fogging characteristicsFZ/T 60045-20142015-6-1
Packing and marking requirement for silk and filament fabricsFZ/T 40007-20142015-6-1
Nonwoven for cosmeticsFZ/T 64051-20142015-6-1
Textiles-Test method for resistance of fabric to penetration by acids or alkalis solutionFZ/T 01124-20142015-6-1
Spunbond/meltblown/spunbond(SMS)nonwovenFZ/T 64034-20142015-6-1
Printed and dyed sanded cotton fabricFZ/T 14029-20142015-6-1
Invisible adhesive-bonded woven interliningsFZ/T 64049-20142015-6-1
Printed and dyed polyester/viscose blended fabricFZ/T 14005-20142015-6-1
Mulberry silk warp knitted fabricsFZ/T 43030-20142015-6-1
Mulberry Spun Silk Fabrics FZ/T 43010-20142015-6-1
Polyester taffetaFZ/T 43031-20142015-6-1
Textiles―Determination of abrasion resistance―Double-head methodFZ/T 01128-20142015-6-1
Spun-thermal bonded nonwovenFZ/T 64033-20142015-6-1
Knitted T-shirtGB/T 22849-20142015-6-1
Silk fabrics for home textilesFZ/T 43019-20142015-6-1
Calendaring bonded staple fiber nonwovenFZ/T 64052-20142015-6-1
Light blocking woven fabric made of chemical filamentsFZ/T 43032-20142015-6-1
Printed and dyed cotton/wool blended fabricFZ/T 14028-20142015-6-1
Test method of electrostatic clinging of fabricFZ/T 01059-20142015-6-1
Flexible lamp-box advertising printing clothFZ/T 64050-20142015-6-1
Cotton/vinylon blended grey fabricFZ/T 13014-20142015-4-1
Knitted skirt and lady suit FZ/T 73026-20142015-4-1
Knitted swimming capFZ/T 73050-20142015-4-1
Viscose yarn/polyester filament interweaved grey fabricFZ/T 13030-20142015-4-1
Knitted homewearFZ/T 73017-20142015-4-1
Sports BrassiereFZ/T 74002-20142015-4-1
Flat knitted collarFZ/T 72020-20142015-4-1
Lyocell grey fabricFZ/T 13018-20142015-4-1
Knitted maskFZ/T 73049-20142015-4-1
Textiles―Burning behaviour―45°test determination of damaged area and ignition timesGB/T 14645-20142015-4-1
Pile fabrics―Determination of pile length and pile heightFZ/T 01041-20142015-4-1
Textiles—Burning behaviour—45°test determination of flame spread rateGB/T 14644-20142015-4-1
Textiles―Burning behaviour―Determination of damaged length,afterglow time and afterflame time of vertically oriented specimensGB/T 5455-20142015-3-1
Textiles - Testing and Evaluation for Negative-ion ConcentrationGB/T 30128-20132014-12-1
Textiles - Testing and Evaluation for Anti-mosquitoes PropertiesGB/T 30126-20132014-12-1
Bamboo pulp viscose fiber/ramie/cotton blended grey fabricsFZ/T 33015-20142014-11-1
Wood pulp airlaid nonwovenFZ/T 64047-20142014-11-1
Knitted spacer fabric for industrial textilesFZ/T 64045-20142014-11-1
Textiles―Tests for abrasion resistance―Fold abrasion methodFZ/T 01123-20142014-11-1
Linen furnishing fabricsFZ/T 34010-20142014-11-1
High absorbent cleaning fabricFZ/T 64043-20142014-11-1
Through-hot air bonding nonwovenFZ/T 64046-20142014-11-1
Textiles―Tests for abrasion resistance―Flex abrasion methodFZ/T 01122-20142014-11-1
Woven fabrics used for nursing paddingFZ/T 64044-20142014-11-1
Ramie grey fabricsFZ/T 33002-20142014-11-1
Textiles—Tests for abrasion resistance—Surface abrasion methodFZ/T 01121-20142014-11-1
Ramie grey knitted fabricFZ/T 33016-20142014-11-1
Textiles - Determination of Dimensional Change in Washing and DryingGB/T 8630-20132014-10-15
Textiles - Preparation, Marking and Measuring of Fabric Specimens and Garments in Tests for Determination of Dimensional ChangeGB/T 8628-20132014-10-15
Printed and dyed slub cotton fabricFZ/T 14027-20142014-10-1
Water-proof dyed vinylon canvas for awningFZ/T 14009-20142014-10-1
Polyester、polyamide window sheer fabricFZ/T 43028-20142014-10-1
Cotton slub grey fabricFZ/T 13029-20142014-10-1
Highly flexible silk knitted fabricFZ/T 43029-20142014-10-1
Cotton grey canvasFZ/T 13002-20142014-10-1
Adhesive-bonded woven interlinings with composite membraneFZ/T 64039-20142014-10-1
Biaxial warp-knitted base fabric for tentFZ/T 64037-20142014-10-1
Vinylon grey canvas for awningFZ/T 13015-20142014-10-1
Textiles—Knitted fabrics—Representation and pattern designGB/T 29867-20132014-5-1
General technical requirements for professional knitted sportswearGB/T 29869-20132014-5-1
Textiles—Tensile properties of fabrics—Part 2:Determination of maximum force using the grab methodGB/T 3923.2-20132014-5-1
Textiles―Test method for pollenproof property―Air suctionGB/T 29864-20132014-5-1
Textiles—Tensile properties of fabrics—Part 1:Determination of maximum force and elongation at maximum force using the strip methodGB/T 3923.1-20132014-5-1
Textiles—Test method for heat generating by moisture absorption propertiesGB/T 29866-20132014-5-1
Textiles—Testing and evaluation for water resistance—Hydrostatic pressure methodGB/T 4744-20132014-5-1
General technical criterion for knitted sports protection articleGB/T 29868-20132014-5-1
Knitted Childrens WearFZ/T 73045-20132014-3-1
Warp knitted fabric for curtainFZ/T 72019-20132014-3-1
Knitted garment and adornment for infantFZ/T 73025-20132014-3-1
Knitted binderFZ/T 73011-20132014-3-1
Warp knitted double needle bar pile fabricsFZ/T 72018-20132014-3-1
Knitted civil glovesFZ/T 73047-20132014-3-1
Ramie sockFZ/T 35001-20132014-3-1
Yarn-dyed polyester/rayon blended fabricFZ/T 13011-20132014-3-1
Printed or dyed cotton canvasFZ/T 14001-20132014-3-1
Moulded braFZ/T 73046-20132014-3-1
High count and high density yarn-dyed fabricFZ/T 13027-20132014-3-1
Silk fabric for decorating wallFZ/T 43027-20132014-3-1
Yarn-dyed denimFZ/T 13001-20132014-3-1
Textiles—Knitted sports protectorsFZ/T 74001-20132014-3-1
Knitted shape wear—Figured-styleFZ/T 73019.2-20132014-3-1
Knitted thermal underwear—Wadding categoryFZ/T 73016-20132014-3-1
Polyphenylene sulfide(medium length fibre)grey fabricFZ/T 13028-20132014-3-1
Wool knitted fabrics for garmentsFZ/T 24020-20132013-12-1
Silk velvet fabricsFZ/T 43025-20132013-12-1
Cashmere topsFZ/T 21007-20132013-12-1
High density super fiber polyester filament yarn fabricFZ/T 43026-20132013-12-1
Hydroentangled nonwoven for hygiene applicationFZ/T 64012-20132013-12-1
Mulberry silk weft knitted fabricsFZ/T 43004-20132013-12-1
Knitted wool pile fabricFZ/T 72017-20132013-12-1
Polyamide yarn fabricsFZ/T 43012-20132013-12-1
Fabrics for umbrellaFZ/T 43024-20132013-12-1
Shrinkproof wool textilesFZ/T 24010-20132013-12-1
Hard twisted cotton grey crepe fabricFZ/T 13026-20132013-12-1
Printed and dyed cotton/viscose blended fabricsFZ/T 14024-20122013-6-1
Adhesive-bonded woven interlinings for garment dyeingFZ/T 64031-20122013-6-1
Test method of frictional behaviour for fabric surfaceFZ/T 01054-20122013-6-1
Test method of roughness behaviour for fabric suefaceFZ/T 01115-20122013-6-1
Test methods for fabrics and product stitching failure FZ/T 01032-20122013-6-1
Test method of fabric shear property at low levels of deformationFZ/T 01113-20122013-6-1
Textiles—Woven fabrics—Construction—Methods of analysis—Part 1:Methods for the presentation of a weave diagram and plans for drafting,denting and liftingGB/T 29256.1-20122013-6-1
Textiles—Testing and evaluation for magnetic propertyFZ/T 01116-20122013-6-1
Wool blended with ramie or linen worsted fabircsFZ/T 24018-20122013-6-1
Printed and Dyed M-aramid Fabric FZ/T 14022-20122013-6-1
Textiles—Evaluation of the wrinkle recovery of fabrics—Appearance methodGB/T 29257-20122013-6-1
Flax(or hemp) and polyester blended grey fabricsFZ/T 33014-20122013-6-1
Textiles—Woven fabrics—Construction—Methods of analysis—Part 5:Determination of linear density of yarn removed from fabricGB/T 29256.5-20122013-6-1
Yarn-dyed silk fabrics for necktiesGB/T 28845-20122013-6-1
Textiles—Woven fabrics—Construction—Methods of analysis—Part 4:Determination of twist in yarn removed from fabricGB/T 29256.4-20122013-6-1
Adhesive-bonded laid-intricot knitted interliningsFZ/T 64028-20122013-6-1
Adhesive-bonded weft-knitted interliningsFZ/T 64032-20122013-6-1
Polyester ramie (ramie) blended printing and dyeing cloth FZ/T 34004-20122013-6-1
Laminated fabric for apparel with knittingFZ/T 72016-20122013-6-1
High weatherability polyester fabrics for outdoor applicationFZ/T 14025-20122013-6-1
Textiles—Woven fabrics—Construction—Methods of analysis—Part 6:Determination of the mass of warp and weft per unit area of fabricGB/T 29256.6-20122013-6-1
Priting cashmere knitting goodsFZ/T 24019-20122013-6-1
Textiles—Woven fabrics—Construction—Methods of analysis—Part 3:Determination of crimp of yarn in fabricGB/T 29256.3-20122013-6-1
Test Method of Mass Per Unit Area and Pile Percent of Pile Fabric FZ/T 01033-20122013-6-1
Knitted Casual WearFZ/T 73020-20122013-6-1
Knitted accessoriesFZ/T 73044-20122013-6-1
Textile fabrics-Determination of resistance to surface wetting-Spray testGB/T 4745-20122013-6-1
Flexible adhesive-bonded woven interliningsFZ/T 64029-20122013-6-1
Red scarfGB/T 28846-20122013-6-1
Knitted yarn-dyed jacquard velure fabricFZ/T 72014-20122013-6-1
Automobile seat cushionCAB 1015-20122012-12-31
Textiles—Test methods for nonwovens—Part 12:Demand absorbencyGB/T 24218.12-20122012-12-1
Textiles—Test methods for nonwovens—Part 11:Run-offGB/T 24218.11-20122012-12-1
Woven napping fabric for synthetic leatherGB/T 28462-20122012-12-1
Horsetail hair interliningGB/T 28460-20122012-12-1
Super high counts worsted wool fabricsFZ/T 24016-20122012-11-1
Super high counts worsted woven cashmere fabricsFZ/T 24017-20122012-11-1
Textiles—Determination of elasticity of horsetail hair interlining—Loop with hanging weightGB/T 28188-20112012-9-1
Poly-m-phenylene isophthalamide grey fabricFZ/T 13024-20112012-7-1
Fiber impregnated sheet for needle - Punched nonwovenFZ/T 64016-20112012-7-1
Tussah gambiered canton silk FZ/T 43021-20112012-7-1
Resin - Finished woven interlinings containing hair fiberFZ/T 64001-20112012-7-1
adhesive-bonded woven interlinings for non-iron garmentsFZ/T 64022-20112012-7-1
Wool silk blended worsted fabircs FZ/T 24015-20112012-7-1
Jacquard quilt coverFZ/T 43007-20112012-7-1
Knitted scarf and shawl FZ/T 73042-20112012-7-1
Printed and dyed fabrics with water-proof oil repellency soil release and easy-care functionsFZ/T 14021-20112012-7-1
Warp-knitted spacer fabric for clothes FZ/T 72013-20112012-7-1
Warp—knitted hosieryFZ/T 73041-20112012-7-1
Hemp cotton blended grey fabricsFZ/T 33013-20112012-7-1
Adhesive-bonded woven interlinings with hydrosoluble binderFZ/T 64024-20112012-7-1
Printed and dyed cotton/polyester blended fabricsFZ/T 14007-20112012-7-1
Finished mercerized knitted cotton fabric FZ/T 72012-20112012-7-1
Yarn-dyed jacquard mulberry silk fabricsFZ/T 43020-20112012-7-1
Biaxial warp-knitted base fabric for lamp-box advertisementFZ/T 64019-20112012-7-1
Fiber web-yarn stitch bonded nonwoven fabricFZ/T 64018-20112012-7-1
Pigment dyed fabrics for washed garmentsFZ/T 14020-20112012-7-1
Adhesive - bonded woven interlinings for coated fabricsFZ/T 64025-20112012-7-1
Needle - Punched compression resilience nonwovenFZ/T 64017-20112012-7-1
Knitted fabric containing chitosan fiber FZ/T 72011-20112012-7-1
Woolen fabricsGB/T 26378-20112011-11-1
Worsted fabricGB/T 26382-20112011-9-15
Synthetic filament weaved gray fabricsGB/T 26381-20112011-9-15
Knitted wadded garmentsGB/T 26384-20112011-9-15
Worsted fabric with radioresistanceGB/T 26383-20112011-9-15
Knitting patchwork clothingGB/T 26385-20112011-9-15
Silk velvet fabrics FZ/T 43013-20112011-8-1
Tussah spun silk fabrics FZ/T 43006-20112011-8-1
Textiles—Test methods for nonwovens—Part 6:AbsorptionGB/T 24218.6-20102011-8-1
Textiles—Test methods for nonwovens—Part 3:Determination of tensile strength and elongation(strip method)GB/T 24218.3-20102011-8-1
Mulberry silk/spandex elastic fabricsFZ/T 43017-20112011-8-1
Textiles—Test methods for nonwovens—Part 14:Coverstock wetbackGB/T 24218.14-20102011-8-1
Combed cotton/polyester grey fabricsFZ/T 13013-20112011-8-1
Textiles—Test methods for nonwovens—Part 8:Determination of liquid strike-through time(simulated urine)GB/T 24218.8-20102011-8-1
Brocade silk fabrics FZ/T 43011-20112011-8-1
Textiles—Test methods for nonwovens—Part 13:Repeated liquid strike-through timeGB/T 24218.13-20102011-8-1
Back
About Us   |    Contact Us   |    Terms of Service   |    Privacy   |    Cancellation & Refund Policy   |    Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Foryou Tech Co., Ltd. 2008-2040