Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services


Title Standard No. Implemented On
Textiles for tourist hotels—Code of practice for traceability of using and circulationT/HOMETEX 16-2020
The window decoration products of building interior—Roman blindT/CADBM 55-2021
Handkerchief FZ 62003-1991
Motor for building shading productT/CADBM 41-2021
CurtainsT/HOMETEX 6-2019
Antibacterial towelT/ZZB 0092-2016
Matched beddings for student dormitoriesT/HOMETEX 19-2021
The window decoration products of building interior—Honeycomb blindT/CADBM 54-2021
The window decoration products of building interior—Shangri-la blindT/CADBM 56-2021
The window decoration products of building interior—Roller blindsT/CADBM 39-2021
The window decoration products of building interior—Rainbow blindsT/CADBM 38-2021
The window decoration products of building interior—Pleated blindT/CADBM 53-2021
Water-repellent,oil-repellent and soil-release finished upholstery textilesT/HOMETEX 18-2020
BeddingGB/T 22796-20212022-2-1
Sleeping bags with filling fibersFZ/T 62045-20212022-2-1
Antibacterial cleaning wipesFZ/T 62044-20212022-2-1
Cool-feeling fabric beddingFZ/T 62042-20202021-4-1
TowelsGB/T 22864-20202020-9-1
Regenerated cellulose fiber matFZ/T 62013-20192020-7-1
Cotton for wadding FZ/T 62040-20192020-7-1
Embroidered beddingT/HOMETEX 7-20192020-1-1
Student beddingT/XFBZ 011-20192020-1-1
High-quality pure cotton towelsT/HOMETEX 3-20182019-1-1
Carding cotton waddingGB/T 35932-20182018-9-1
Silk beddingFZ/T 44004-20182018-9-1
Quilted wadding made from fiberGB/T 35261-20172018-7-1
Woven bedding for infantsGB/T 33734-20172017-12-1
Bedding sheet of corduroyFZ/T 62038-20172017-10-1
Summer sleeping mat composited with warp-knitted mesh fabricFZ/T 62035-20172017-10-1
Latex pillow and cushionFZ/T 62036-20172017-10-1
Quilt cover of corduroyFZ/T 62037-20172017-10-1
Magnetic soft screen doorFZ/T 62034-20162017-4-1
Indoor Ornamental Textiles — Part 1: ValanceFZ/T 62011.1-20162017-4-1
Microfiber towelFZ/T 62033-20162016-9-1
Wavon terry fabricFZ/T 62032-20162016-9-1
Coated roller blind fabricFZ/T 62025-20152016-1-1
Quilt cover with sanded fabricsFZ/T 62030-20152016-1-1
Hand craft cloth sheetFZ/T 62026-20152016-1-1
Sheet with sanded fabricsFZ/T 62027-20152016-1-1
Knitted sheetFZ/T 62028-20152016-1-1
Mosquito netFZ/T 62014-20152016-1-1
Hand craft cloth quilt coverFZ/T 62029-20152016-1-1
HandkerchiefFZ/T 62003-20152016-1-1
Knitted quilt coverFZ/T 62031-20152016-1-1
Slow rebound cushion and pillowFZ/T 62024-20142015-6-1
Woven fabrics used for nursing paddingFZ/T 64044-20142014-11-1
Home textiles—Buckwheat husk filling quality requirements of cushion and pillowFZ/T 62023-20122013-6-1
Home textiles—Window screenFZ/T 62022-20122013-6-1
Public textilesGB/T 28459-20122012-12-1
Size of Quilt/Dovet CoverFZ/T 60032-20122012-11-1
Household textiles - Warp knitting gap mattressFZ/T 62020-20122012-11-1
Quilt with craft quiltingFZ/T 62019-20122012-11-1
Flax matFZ/T 33008-20102010-12-1
Anti-mite bedding FZ/T 62012-20092010-4-1
Mosquito netFZ/T 62014-20092010-4-1
Antibacterial towel FZ/T 62015-20092010-4-1
Zero twist towelFZ/T 62016-20092010-4-1
Towelling gownFZ/T 62017-20092010-4-1
Regenerated cellulose fiber mat中国纺织工业协会FZ/T 62013-20092010-4-1
Household woolfell textilesFZ/T 62018-20092010-4-1
Quilts,Quilt coverGB/T 22796-20092009-12-1
SheetGB/T 22797-20092009-12-1
Cushion and PillowGB/T 22843-20092009-12-1
Matched beddingGB/T 22844-20092009-12-1
Raschel beddingGB/T 22855-20092009-12-1
TowelGB/T 22864-20092009-12-1
Textiles for star-tourist hotelsGB/T 22800-20092009-12-1
Indoor ornamental textiles—Part 1:ValanceFZ/T 62011.1-20082008-10-1
Handkerchief FZ/T 62003-20062007-1-1
TowelFZ/T 62006-20042004-11-1
Rules for the inspection of quilt cover for exportSN/T 1011-20012002-6-1
sheetFZ/T 62007-19941995-4-1
sheetFZ/T 62008-19941995-4-1
Cotton face towels and bed sheets-Determination of breaking strength(Strip method)FZ/T 60026-19991992-10-1
Down PillowQB/T 1196-19911992-2-1
Down QuiltQB/T 1193-19911992-2-1
About Us   |    Contact Us   |    Terms of Service   |    Privacy   |    Cancellation & Refund Policy   |    Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Foryou Tech Co., Ltd. 2008-2040