Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Bellows expansion joints for pressure vesselGB/T 16749-20182019-4-1
Seamless steel gas cylinders―Part 1:Quenched and tempered steel cylinders with tensile strengthless than 1 100 MPaGB/T 5099.1-20172019-1-1
Seamless steel gas cylinders―Part 3:Normalized cylindersGB/T 5099.3-20172019-1-1
Fitness-for-service assessment of pressure equipmentsGB/T 35013-20182018-12-1
Valve for cryogenic insulated cylinder―Part 1:Pressure regulating valveGB/T 34530.1-20172018-7-1
Self-closing valves for LPG cylindersGB/T 35208-20172018-7-1
Seamless steel gas cylinders―Part 4:Seamless stainless steel gas cylindersGB/T 5099.4-20172018-7-1
Fully-wrapped carbon fiber reinforced cylinders with an aluminum liner for theon-board storage of compressed hydrogen as a fuel for land vehiclesGB/T 35544-20172018-7-1
Rules for filling of compressed gas cylindersGB/T 14194-20172018-5-1
Bursting disc safety devices for gas cylindersGB/T 16918-20172018-5-1
Liquefied natural gas cylinders for vehiclesGB/T 34510-20172018-5-1
Valves for liquefied petroleum gas cylindersGB/T 7512-20172018-5-1
Method for pressure cycling test of gas cylindersGB/T 9252-20172018-5-1
Specification of gas cylinder valve for air rebreatherGB/T 34527-20172018-5-1
Valve for cryogenic insulated cylinder - Part 2: Shut-off valveGB/T 34530.2-20172018-5-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of liquefied dimethyl ether steel cylindersGB/T 34531-20172018-5-1
AccumulatorsGB/T 20663-20172018-4-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of cryogenic insulated cylindersGB/T 34347-20172018-4-1
Ultra-high pressure vessels GB/T 34019-20172018-2-1
Test method for cyclic pressure of membrane housingGB/T 33896-20172018-2-1
Guideline of risk based inspection of complete units -- Part 2: Catalytic cracking unitsGB/T 33578.2-20172017-12-1
Guideline of risk based inspection of complete units -- Part 1: Ethylene unitsGB/T 33578.1-20172017-12-1
Welding procedure qualification for welded gas cylindersGB/T 33209-20162017-7-1
Valves for liquefied dimethyl ether cylindersGB/T 33146-20162017-5-1
Liquefied dimethyl ether cylindersGB/T 33147-20162017-5-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of welded steel gas cylindersGB/T 13075-20162016-9-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of seamless steel gas cylindersGB/T 13004-20162016-9-1
Nominal diameter for pressure vesselsGB/T 9019-20152016-7-1
Methods for leakage test of gas cylindersGB/T 12137-20152016-7-1
Guideline for Implementation of Risk-based Inspection of Pressure Equipment System - Part 2: Risk-based Inspection PlanGB/T 26610.2-20142014-12-1
Guideline for Implementation of Risk-based Inspection of Pressure Equipment System - Part 4: Quantitative Analysis Approach of Failure LikelihoodGB/T 26610.4-20142014-12-1
Damage Modes Identification for Pressure EquipmentGB/T 30579-20142014-12-1
Guideline for Implementation of Risk-based Inspection of Pressure Equipment System - Part 3: Qualitative Approach to RiskGB/T 26610.3-20142014-12-1
Guideline for Implementation of Risk-based Inspection of Pressure Equipment System - Part 5: Quantitative Analysis Approach of Failure ConsequenceGB/T 26610.5-20142014-12-1
Membrane HousingGB/T 30300-20132014-8-1
Regulation on Supervision Inspection for Pressure VesselTSG R7004-20132013-12-31
Pressure Vessels Periodical Inspection RegulationTSG R7001-20132013-7-1
Pressure Piping Unit Manufacture Supervision Inspection RegulationTSG D7001-20132013-7-1
Acoustic emission examination and evaluation of metallic pressure vesselsGB/T 18182-20122013-7-1
Special threads for gas cylindersGB 8335-20112012-12-1
Precautionary labels for gas cylindersGB 16804-20112012-12-1
Special threads for gas cylindersGB/T 8335-20112012-12-1
Composite cylinders for breathing apparatus GB 28053-20112012-12-1
Seamless aluminum alloy gas cylindersGB 11640-20112012-12-1
Connection types and dimensions for gas cylinder valve outletsGB 15383-20112012-12-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of liquefied petroleum steel gas cylindersGB/T 8334-20112012-10-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of liquefied petroleum steel gas cylindersGB 8334-20112012-10-1
Classification of gases filled in cylinderGB/T 16163-20122012-9-1
Designation for gas cylindersGB/T 15384-20112012-7-1
The bundles of seamless steel gas cylindersGB/T 28054-20112012-7-1
Special thread gauges for gas cylinders GB/T 8336-20112012-7-1
Terminology of gas cylindersGB/T 13005-20112012-7-1
Special taps of taper threads for gas cylinders GB/T 10878-20112012-7-1
Fusible plug device for gas cylindersGB/T 8337-20112012-6-1
Dissolved acetylene cylindersGB 11638-20112012-6-1
Methods for hydrostatic test of gas cylinders GB/T 9251-20112012-6-1
Welded steel gas cylindersGB 5100-20112012-6-1
Method for hydraulic burst test of gas cylinderGB/T 15385-20112012-6-1
Dissolved acetylene cylindersGB/T 11638-20112012-6-1
Standard practice for X-ray digital radioscopic examination of cylinder weldGB/T 17925-20112012-6-1
Fusible plug device for gas cylindersGB 8337-20112012-6-1
Hypobaric chamber for human occupancyGB/T 27513-20112012-5-1
Specification for automatic control sodium ion exchangeGB/T 18300-20112012-5-1
Risk assessment for buried steel pipelineGB/T 27512-20112012-5-1
Pressure Vessels --Part 4: Fabrication, inspection and testing, and acceptance GB 150.4-20112012-3-1
Pressure vesselsGB 150.1~GB 150.4-20112012-3-1
Pressure vessels—Part 1:General requirementsGB 150.1-20112012-3-1
Pressure Vessels-Part 2: Materials GB 150.2-20112012-3-1
Pressure Vessels -Part3: Design GB 150.3-20112012-3-1
Terminology for pressure vessels GB/T 26929-20112012-2-1
Stationary flat steel ribbon wound vessels for storage of high pressure hydrogenGB/T 26466-20112011-12-1
Generic specification for online leaksealing clamps of pressure equipmentGB/T 26468-20112011-12-1
Guideline for implementation of risk based inspection of pressure equipment system - Part 1: Basic requirements and implementation procedure GB/T 26610.1-20112011-12-1
Steel cylinders for the on-board storage of compressed natural gas as a fuel for automotive vehiclesGB/T 17258-20112011-12-1
Generic specification for online leak sealing technology of pressure equipmentsGB/T 26467-20112011-12-1
Generic specification for online leak sealing sealant of pressure equipmentGB/T 26556-20112011-12-1
Steel cylinders for the on-board storage of compressed natural gas as a fuel for automotive vehiclesGB 17258-20112011-12-1
Gas Cylinder Manufacture Supervision Inspection RegulationTSGR 7003-20112011-11-1
Transportable Qressure Vessel Filling Licensing RegulationTSG R4002-20112011-11-1
Heads for pressure vesselsGB/T 25198-20102011-2-1
Zirconium pressure vesselsNB/T 47011-20102010-12-15
Laser welding jacketQB/T 4025-20102010-10-1
Transport for bulk dry-mixed mortarSB/T 10546-20092010-7-1
Valves for dissolved acetylene cylindersGB 10879-20092010-4-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of dissolved acetylene gas cylindersGB 13076-20092010-4-1
Welded insulated cylindersGB/T 24159-20092010-4-1
Steel cylinders for the liquefied petroleum gas for vehiclesGB 17259-20092010-4-1
Compressed natural gas cylinder valve for vehicleGB/T 17926-20092010-4-1
Cylinder valve for non-refillable steel welded industry cylinderGB 17878-20092010-4-1
Cylinder valve for non-refillable steel welded industry cylinderGB/T 17878-20092010-4-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of steel cylinder for the storage of compressed natural gas for stationsGB/T 24163-20092010-4-1
Valves for dissolved acetylene cylindersGB/T 10879-20092010-4-1
Non-refillable steel welded cylinders for industrial useGB/T 17268-20092010-4-1
Welded insulated cylindersGB 24159-20092010-4-1
Compressed natural gas cylinder valve for vehicleGB 17926-20092010-4-1
Steel cylinders for the liquefied petroleum gas for vehiclesGB/T 17259-20092010-4-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of dissolved acetylene gas cylindersGB/T 13076-20092010-4-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of steel cylinder for the storage of compressed natural gas for stationsGB 24163-20092010-4-1
General specifications of gas cylinder valvesGB 15382-20092010-4-1
Non-refillable steel welded cylinders for industrial useGB 17268-20092010-4-1
Hoop-wrapped composite cylinders with steel liner for the on-board storage of compressed natural gas as a fuel for automotive vehiclesGB/T 24160-20092010-1-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of composite cylinders for breathing apparatusGB/T 24161-20092010-1-1
Hoop-wrapped composite cylinders with steel liner for the on-board storage of compressed natural gas as a fuel for automotive vehiclesGB 24160-20092010-1-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of hoop wrapped fibre reinforced composite gas cylinders with metal liners of compressed natural gas for automotive vehiclesGB/T 24162-20092010-1-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of hoop wrapped fibre reinforced composite gas cylinders with metal liners of compressed natural gas for automotive vehiclesGB 24162-20092010-1-1
Gas Cylinders Safety and Techinical Superision Regulation for VehiclesTSG R0009-20092009-8-1
Bladder type accumulatorsGB/T 20663-2006/XG1-20082008-11-1
Mobile silo for bulk dry mortarSB/T 10461-20082008-11-1
Graphite pressure vesselsGB/T 21432-20082008-7-1
Detecting susceptibility to intergranular corrosion in stainless steel pressure vesselsGB/T 21433-20082008-7-1
Wood preservative-treating vacuum/pressure injection equipment setSB/T 10440-20072008-3-1
Design Appraisal Regulations for Pressure Vessel & Pressure PipeTSG R1001-20082008-1-8
Simple Pressure Vessels Safety and Technical RegulationsTSG R0003-20072007-7-1
Bladder type accumulators GB/T 20663-20062007-5-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of steel gas cylinders for the liquefied petroleum gas for vehicles GB 20561-20062007-4-1
Liquefied petroleum gas cylindersGB 5842-20062007-2-1
for filling of permanent gas cylindersGB 14194-20062007-2-1
Valves for liquefied petroleum gas cylindersGB 7512-20062007-2-1
Rules for filling of permanent gas cylindersGB/T 14194-20062007-2-1
Regulation on Welding Technology for Gas Supply Polyethylene PipeTSG D2002-20062007-1-1
Pressure Piping Components Manufacture Appraisal RegulationTSG D2001~7002-20062007-1-1
Pressure Piping Components Manufacture Appraisal RegulationTSG D2001-2006(2009)2006-10-27
Pressure Piping Components Type Test RegulationTSG D7002-20062006-10-27
Pressure Piping Components Manufacture Appraisal RegulationTSG D2001-20062006-10-27
Gas Cylinder Design Documents Appraisal RegulationTSG R1003-20062006-10-1
Pressure Vessel Installation, Alteration and Repar Licensing RegulationTSG R3001-20062006-10-1
Gas Clinder Filling Licensing RegulationTSG R4001-20062006-10-1
Nickel and nickel alloy pressure vesselsJB/T 4756-20062006-7-10
Copper pressure vesselsJB/T 4755-20062006-7-10
Examination Requirements for Filling Operator of Gas CylinderTSG R6004-20062006-7-1
Examination Requirements for Safety Administrator and Operator of Pressure PipeTSG D6001-20062006-7-1
Gas Cylinder Service Registration Administration RegulationTSG R5001-20052005-10-1
Safety assessment for in-service pressure vessels containing defectsGB/T 19624-20042005-6-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of seamless aluminium alloy gas cylindersGB 13077-20042005-1-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of seamless aluminium alloy gas cylindersGB/T 13077-20042005-1-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of steel gas cylinders for the on board storage of compressed natural gas as a fuelGB 19533-20042004-12-1
Welding procedure qualification of liquified petroleum gas cylindersCJ/T 32-20042004-8-1
Rules for packaging and transportation of liquefied petrol eum gas cylindersCJ/T 35-20042004-8-1
Technological process evaluation of heat treatment for LPG cylindersCJ/T 33-20042004-8-1
Steel cylinders for the storage of compressed natural gasGB/T 19158-20032003-11-1
Steel cylinders for the storage of compressed natural gasGB 19158-20032003-11-1
General test methods for determining heat transfer performance and flow resistance of heat exchangersJB/T 10379-20022003-4-1
Method for leakage test of gas cylindersGB/T 12137-20022002-1-1
Nominal diameter of pressure vessels GB/T 9019-20012001-10-1
Liquefied petroleum gas steel mini-cylindersGB 15380-20012001-10-1
Method for cycling test of gas cylindersGB/T 9252-20012001-10-1
Specification for automatic sodium ion exchangeGB/T 18300-20012001-10-1
Classification of Toxicity Hazard and Explosion Risk Extent of Chemical Media in Pressure VesselsHG 20660-20002001-6-1
STANDARD practice for X-ray real-time examination of cylinders weldGB 17925-19992000-10-1
Valves for compression natural gas cylinders for vehiclesGB 17926-19992000-10-1
Coloured cylinder mark for gases GB 7144-19992000-10-1
Technological specifications for periodic inspecton station station of gas cylindersGB 12135-19992000-6-1
Tubular heat exchangersGB 151-19992000-1-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of welded steel gas cylinders GB 13075-19991999-11-1
Specification of columns designHG 20652-19981999-3-1
Periodic inspection and evaluation of seamless steel gas cylindersGB 13004-19991999-1-1
Spherical Tanks Type and Data BaseGB/T 17261-19981998-10-1
Steel pressure vesselsGB 150-19981998-10-1
Special thread gauges for gas cylindersGB/T 8336-19981998-10-1
Valves for liquefied petroleum gas cylindersGB 7512-19981998-10-1
Non-refillable steel welded cylinder for industry cylinderGB 17268-19981998-10-1
Steel cylinders for the liquefied petroleum gas for vehiclesGB 17259-19981998-10-1
Bellows expansion joints for pressure vesselGB/T 16749-19971998-8-1
Bursting discs specification for gas cylinderGB/T 16918-19971998-3-1
Bursting discs specification for gas cylinderGB 16918-19971998-3-1
Bellows Expansion Joints for Pressure VesselGB 16749-19971997-8-1
Butane cylinders for portable butane cookerGB 16692-19961997-4-1
Small volume dissolved acetylene cylindersGB 16164-19961996-10-1
Liquefied petroleum gas cylindersGB 5842-19961996-10-1
Fusible plug for gas cylindersGB 8337-19961996-1-1
Seamless steel gas cylindersGB 5099-19941995-8-1
Designation for gas cylindersGB 15384-19941995-8-1
General technique specifications for cylinder valvesGB 15382-19941995-8-1
Safety management regulations for compressed natural gas bottle used in petroleum industrial vehicle SY 5853-19931994-6-1
Specification and type for conventional domed metallic bursting discsGB/T 14566-19931994-2-1
Rules for filling of permanent gas cylindersGB 14194-19931993-9-1
Rules for filling of liquefied gas cylinersGB 14193-19931993-9-1
Valves for argon cylindersGB 13438-19921992-1-2
Method for pneumatic test of dissolved acetylene cylindersGB 13003-19911992-1-1
Method for pneumatic testing of cylindersGB/T 12137-19891990-10-1
Valves for dissolved acetylene cylindersGB 10879-19891990-1-1
Specifications for industrial steam boilerGB/T 1921-19881989-1-1
Regulators for gas cylinders used in welding cutting and allied prosessesGB/T 7899-19871988-1-1
Method for preparation and internal pressure testing of filament-wound pressure vesselsGB/T 6058-19851986-3-1
Back
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020