Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Specification for grooved pipe fittingsGB/T 36019-20182018-10-1
Flange connectionsGB/T 34635-20172018-5-1
Stainless steel pipe fitting of ring compressionGB/T 33926-20172018-2-1
Plumbing fittings―Copper pipe fittingsGB/T 31069-20152016-1-1
Fast-connection Coupling for Plumbing Piping SystemQB/T 4718-20142014-11-1
Metallic envelope gaskets for pipe flangesGB/T 15601-20132014-10-1
Plumbing fittings—Copper filterQB/T 4507-20132013-12-1
Steel flanged fittingsGB/T 17185-20122013-10-1
Forged branch outlet fittings,socket-welding,threaded and buttweldingGB/T 19326-20122013-10-1
Engineering technical code for light gauge stainless steel pipesGB/T 29038-20122013-10-1
Shell flange-rear head end of floating heat exchangersGB/T 29465-20122013-7-1
Stainless steel press-fitting assemblies—Part 3:Rubber O-ringsGB/T 19228.3-20122013-3-1
Specification for size selection of seamless and welded steel pipe used in piping engineeringGB/T 28708-20122013-3-1
Malleable cast iron pipe fittingsGB/T 3287-20112012-7-1
The jointing adaptor of ductile iron for connecting plastic pipes and ductile iron pipesT/CFA 02010202-2-20122012-4-1
Stainless steel press-fitting assemblies - Part 2: Light gauge stainless steel tubes for press-fittingsGB/T 19228.2-20112012-3-1
Stainless steel press-fitting assemblies—Part 1:Press-fittingsGB/T 19228.1-20112012-3-1
Integral steel pipe flangesGB/T 9113-20102011-10-1
Connection dimensions and mating face of marine flangesGB/T 2501-20102011-10-1
Pipework—Stainless steel threaded fittingsGB/T 26120-20102011-10-1
Slip-on-welding plate steel pipe flangesGB/T 9119-20102011-10-1
Steel pipe welding neck flangesGB/T 9115-20102011-10-1
Specification for steel pipe flangesGB/T 9124-20102011-10-1
hubbed socket welding steel pipe flangesGB/T 9117-20102011-10-1
Loose plate steel pipe flanges with weld-neck collar and with weld ring neckGB/T 9120-20102011-10-1
Hubbed screwed steel pipe flangesGB/T 9114-20102011-10-1
Flexible rubber jointGB/T 26121-20102011-10-1
steel pipe blank flangesGB/T 9123-20102011-10-1
loose hubbed steel pipe flanges with welding neck collorGB/T 9118-20102011-10-1
hubbed slip-on-welding steel pipe flangesGB/T 9116-20102011-10-1
Types and parameters for steel pipe flangesGB/T 9112-20102011-10-1
Loose plate steel pipe flanges with lapped pipe end and pressed collar with long neckGB/T 9122-20102011-10-1
Large diameter steel pipe flangesGB/T 13402-20102011-10-1
loose plate steel pipe flanges with weld-on collarGB/T 9121-20102011-10-1
Fasteners for pipe flange jointsGB/T 9125-20102011-10-1
Integral cast iron flanges (including Amendment 1)GB/T 17241.6-2008/XG1-20112011-7-1
Integral cast iron flangesGB/T 17241.6-20082011-7-1
Classification for spiral wound gasketsGB/T 4622.1-20092010-9-1
Specification for flexible joints of housingGB/T 8259-20082009-12-1
Types and dimensions of flexible joints of housingGB/T 8260-20082009-12-1
Forged Fittings, Socket-welding and ThreadedGB/T 14383-20082009-11-1
Cold-expansion fittings with sliding compression-sleeves for cross-linked polyethylene(PE-X) pipeGB/T 22051-20082009-5-1
Cast copper alloy integral flangesGB/T 15530.1-20082009-4-1
Copper alloy hubbed slip-on flanges for brazing or weldingGB/T 15530.4-20082009-4-1
Tee strainers for fluids for pipesGB/T 14382-20082009-4-1
Dimensions of non-metallic flat gaskets for pipe flanges GB/T 9126-20082009-4-1
Dimensions for Spiral Wound Gaskets for Pipe FlangesGB/T 4622.2-20082009-4-1
Loose piate flange in steel with a plate collar alloy for brazing and weldingGB/T 15530.5-20082009-4-1
Non-metallic PTFE envelope gaskets for pipe flangesGB/T 13404-20082009-4-1
Dimensions for flexible graphite covered wave-serrated metal gasketsGB/T 19066.1-20082009-4-1
Gaskets for large-diameter steel pipe flangesGB/T 13403-20082009-4-1
Loose plate flange in steel with a copper pipe or a weld-neck collar in copper alloy for weldingGB/T 15530.6-20082009-4-1
Standard test method for stress relaxation of gaskets for pipe flangesGB/T 12621-20082008-11-1
Standard test method for sealability of gaskets for pipe flangesGB/T 12385-20082008-11-1
Standard test method for compressibility and recovery of gaskets for pipe flangesGB/T 12622-20082008-11-1
Stainless steel bends and tees for the food industryGB/T 21472-20082008-8-1
Stainless steel tube threaded couplingsfor the food & water industryGB/T 21359-20082008-5-1
Specification of spiral wound gasketsGB/T 4622.3-20072008-2-1
Specification of metallic ring-joint gaskets for steel pipe flangesGB/T 9130-20072008-2-1
Textile braiding rubber hose assembly with sealing cone 45°angular connectingJB/T 6143.4-20072007-9-1
Wire and textile braiding rubber hose assembly--Technical requirementsJB/T 6145-20072007-9-1
Textile braiding rubber hose assembly with sealing cone 90°angular connectingJB/T 6143.2-20072007-9-1
Rubber hose assembly with sealing cone-Cone coupling with G-type pipe threadsJB/T 6144.2-20072007-9-1
Wire braiding rubber hose assembly with sealing cone double 90°angular connectingJB/T 6142.3-20072007-9-1
Textile braiding rubber hose assembly with sealing coneJB/T 6143.1-20072007-9-1
Rubber hose assembly with sealing cone-Cone coupling with R-type pipe threadsJB/T 6144.3-20072007-9-1
Textile braiding rubber hose assembly with sealing cone double 90°angular connectingJB/T 6143.3-20072007-9-1
Rubber hose assembly with sealing cone-Welding cone couplingJB/T 6144.5-20072007-9-1
Wire braiding rubber hose assembly with sealing coneJB/T 6142.1-20072007-9-1
Wire braiding rubber hose assembly with sealing cone 45°angular connectingJB/T 6142.4-20072007-9-1
Rubber hose assembly with sealing cone-Cone coupling with NPT-type pipe threadsJB/T 6144.4-20072007-9-1
Rubber hose assembly with sealing cone-Cone couplingJB/T 6144.1-20072007-9-1
Wire braiding rubber hose assembly with sealing cone 90°angular connectingJB/T 6142.2-20072007-9-1
Steel plate butt-welding pipe fittingsGB/T 13401-20052006-4-1
Specifications of flexible graphite gaskets reinforced with tanged metal sheet for pipe flangesGB/T 19675.2-20052005-8-1
Connections for general use and fluid power--Ports and stud ends with thread--Stud ends with metal-to-metal sealing(type B)1-225902005-8-1
Connection for general use and fluid power - Ports and stud ends with thread - Threaded portGB/T 19674.1-20052005-8-1
Pipework components - Definition and selection of DN(nominal size)GB/T 1047-20052005-8-1
Connections for general use and fluid power - Ports and stud ends with thread - Stud ends with metal-to-metal sealing(type B)GB/T 19674.3-20052005-8-1
Dimensions of flexible graphite gaskets reinforced with tanged metal sheet for pipe flangesGB/T 19675.1-20052005-8-1
Connections for general use and fluid power - Ports and stud ends with thread - Stud ends with elastomeric sealing(type A and type E)GB/T 19674.2-20052005-8-1
Dimensions of metallic ring-joint gaskets for use with steel pipe flangesGB/T 9128-20032004-6-1
Ultra-high vacuum flangeGB/T 6071-20032004-5-1
Stainless steel press-fittingsGB/T 19228.1-20032003-12-1
Specifications of non-metallic flat gaskets for pipe flangesGB/T 9129-20032003-12-1
Light gauge stainless steel pipes for stainless steel press-fittingsGB/T 19228.2-20032003-12-1
Fasteners for pipe flange jointsGB/T 9125-20032003-12-1
Specifications of flexible graphite corrugated metal gaskets GB/T 19066.3-20032003-12-1
Dimensions of flexible graphite corrugated metal gaskets for pipe flangesGB/T 19066.2-20032003-12-1
Dimensions of non-metallic flat gaskets for pipe flangesGB/T 9126-20032003-12-1
Loose plate steel pipe flanges with tongue and groove faceGB/T 9121.3-20002001-7-1
Loose plate steel pipe flanges with male and female faceGB/T 9121.2-20002001-7-1
Hubbed socket welding steel pipe flanges with raised faceGB/T 9117.1-20002001-7-1
Steel pipe welding neck flanges with ring-joint faceGB/T 9115.4-20002001-7-1
Specification for steel pipe flangesGB/T 9124-20002001-7-1
Hubbed slip-on-welding steel pipe flanges with flat face or raised faceGB/T 9116.1-20002001-7-1
Hubbed socket welding steel pipe flanges with male and female faceGB/T 9117.2-20002001-7-1
Types and parameters for steel pipe flangesGB/T 9112-20002001-7-1
Steel pipe blank flanges with tongue and groove faceGB/T 9123.3-20002001-7-1
Steel pipe blank flanges with flat face or raised faceGB/T 9123.1-20002001-7-1
Steel pipe blank flanges with ring-joint faceGB/T 9123.4-20002001-7-1
Loose hubbed steel pipe flanges with welding neck collar with raised faceGB/T 9118.1-20002001-7-1
Slip-on-welding plate steel pipe flanges with flat face or raised faceGB/T 9119-20002001-7-1
Integral steel pipe flanges with flat face or raised faceGB/T 9113.1-20002001-7-1
Hubbed socket welding steel pipe flanges with tongue and groove faceGB/T 9117.3-20002001-7-1
Loose plate steel pipe flanges with weld-on collar with raised faceGB/T 9121.1-20002001-7-1
Hubbed slip-on-welding steel pipe flanges with male and female faceGB/T 9116.2-20002001-7-1
Steel pipe welding neck flanges with flat face or raised faceGB/T 9115.1-20002001-7-1
Steel pipe blank flanges with male and female faceGB/T 9123.2-20002001-7-1
Hubbed slip-on-welding steel pipe flanges with ring-joint faceGB/T 9116.4-20002001-7-1
Loose hubbed steel pipe flanges with welding neck collar with ring-joint faceGB/T 9118.2-20002001-7-1
Hubbed socket welding steel pipe flanges with ring-joint faceGB/T 9117.4-20002001-7-1
Loose plate steel pipe flanges with lapped endGB/T 9122-20002001-7-1
Steel pipe welding neck flanges with tongue and groove faceGB/T 9115.3-20002001-7-1
Steel pipe welding neck flanges with male and female faceGB/T 9115.2-20002001-7-1
Hubbed slip-on-welding steel pipe flanges with tongue and groove faceGB/T 9116.3-20002001-7-1
Stell butt-welding pipe fittingSY/T 0510-19981999-10-1
Threaded Steelpipe Flanges (European System)HG 20598-19971998-2-1
Steel pipe blank flanges (Europe System)HG 20601-19971998-2-1
Blind Flange with Stainless Steel Lining (European System)HG 20602-19971998-2-1
Cast iron pipe blank flangesGB/T 17241.2-19981998-1-2
Integral cast iron pipe flangesGB/T 17241.6-19981998-1-2
Hubbed slip-on-welding and hubbed socket welding cast iron pipe flangesGB/T 17241.4-19981998-1-2
Synoptic table for cast iron pipe flangesGB/T 17241.1-19981998-1-2
Loose hubbed cast iron pipe flanges for lapped pipe endGB/T 17241.5-19981998-1-2
Hubbed threaded cast iron pipe flangesGB/T 17241.3-19981998-1-2
Specifications for cast iron pipe flangesGB/T 17241.7-19981998-1-2
Technical code for insulating flange designSY/T 0516-19971998-1-1
Sight Glass Sintered from Steel and Glass HG 21605-19951996-3-1
Copper alloy blank flangesGB/T 15530.7-19951996-1-1
Cast copper alloy integral flangesGB/T 15530.1-19951996-1-1
Loose plate steel flanges with copper alloy plate collar for brazing or weldingGB/T 15530.5-19951996-1-1
Copper alloy welding neck flangesGB/T 15530.2-19951996-1-1
Loose plate steel flanges with copper alloy welding neck collarGB/T 15530.6-19951996-1-1
Copper alloy plate flanges for brazing or weldingGB/T 15530.3-19951996-1-1
Specifications for copper alloy and composite flangesGB/T 15530.8-19951996-1-1
Forged steel threaded pipe fittingsGB/T 14626-19931994-7-1
Forged steel socket welding pipe fittingsGB/T 14383-19931994-1-1
Tee strainers for fluids for pipesGB/T 14382-19931994-1-1
Large-diameter carbon steel pipe flangesGB/T 13402-19921992-10-1
Steel plate butt-welding pipe fittingsGB/T 13401-19921992-10-1
Steel butt - welding seamless pipe fittingsGB/T 12459-19901991-5-1
Specification for flexible coupling of housingGB/T 8259-19871988-5-1
Flared type tube fittings; Swivel elbow; BodyGB/T 5632.2-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Union tee; BodyGB/T 5639.2-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Male connector; BodyGB/T 5626.2-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Male branch tee; BodyGB/T 5635.2-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Straight thread connector; BodyGB/T 5625.2-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Bulkhead union; BodyGB/T 5643.2-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Bulkhead union elbow; BodyGB/T 5644.2-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Union cross; BodyGB/T 5641.2-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Connector for pressure gauge; BodyGB/T 5645.2-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Style B nutGB/T 5648-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Weld male connector; BodyGB/T 5642.2-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Style A nutGB/T 5647-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Swivel run tee; BodyGB/T 5634.2-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; SleeveGB/T 5646-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Straight thread run tee; BodyGB/T 5637.2-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Male elbow; BodyGB/T 5629.2-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Swivel branch tee; BodyGB/T 5638.2-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Back-up washerGB/T 5652-19851986-9-1
Flared type tube fittings; Straight thread elbow; BodyGB/T 5631.2-19851986-9-1
Vacuum technology screwed type quick release flangeGB/T 4983-19851986-1-1
Vacuum technology clamped type quick release flangeGB/T 4982-19851986-1-1
Back
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020