Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Pipe wrenchesQB/T 2508-20162016-7-1
Swedish pipe wrenchQB/T 4945-20162016-7-1
Manual ceramic tile cutterQB/T 4940-20162016-7-1
Metal punchesQB/T 4939-20162016-7-1
Metal chiselsQB/T 4941-20162016-7-1
Woodworking saws. Compass sawsQB/T 2094.5-20152015-10-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres. Screwdriver for slotted head screws for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.12-20152015-10-1
Woodworking saws. Capenterssaw bladesQB/T 2094.1-20152015-10-1
Woodworking saws. Band saw bladesQB/T 2094.4-20152015-10-1
Woodworking saws. Lumberers sawsQB/T 2094.2-20152015-10-1
Woodworking saws. Back sawsQB/T 2094.6-20152015-10-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres. Screwdriver for recessed-head screws for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.11-20152015-10-1
Screwdrivers. Screwdriver for serration socket screwsQB/T 2564.9-20152015-10-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres. Engineers pliers for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.13-20152015-10-1
Screwdrivers. Double offset screwdrivers for slotted-head screwsQB/T 2564.11-20152015-10-1
Screwdrivers. Spin type screwdriver bit holderQB/T 2564.8-20152015-10-1
Screwdrivers. Screwdriver for hexagon socket screwsQB/T 2564.7-20152015-10-1
Hand hacksaw framesQB/T 1108-20152015-10-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres. Combination wrenches for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.14-20152015-10-1
Screwdrivers. Double offset screwdrivers for cross point screwsQB/T 2564.10-20152015-10-1
Woodworking saws. HandsawsQB/T 2094.3-20152015-10-1
Hand mechanical cable cuttersQB/T 4620-20132014-7-1
Ratcheting wrenchesQB/T 4619-20132014-7-1
Pliers and nipers—General technical requirementsGB/T 6290-20132014-5-1
Screwdrivers―General technical requirementsGB/T 10635-20132014-5-1
Testing method of copper alloy tools for explosive atmospheresGB/T 10686-20132014-5-1
Hand operated socket wrenches-Driving partsGB/T 3390.3-20132014-5-1
Hand operated socket wrenches—Driving squaresGB/T 3390.2-20132014-5-1
Hand operated socket wrenches—AttachmentsGB/T 3390.4-20132014-5-1
Pliers and nippers—NomenclatureGB/T 6289-20132014-5-1
Double-headed open-ended wrenches,double-headed box wrenches and combination wrenches—Maximum widths of headsGB/T 4389-20132014-5-1
Hand operated socket wrenches—SocketGB/T 3390.1-20132014-5-1
Hand operated socket wrenches—Inspection,packaging and markingGB/T 3390.5-20132014-5-1
Pliers and nippers—Methods of testGB/T 6291-20132014-5-1
Garden tools Hedge shearsQB/T 2289.5-20122013-6-1
Garden tools Long-reach prunersQB/T 2289.3-20122013-6-1
Garden tools Fruit scissorsQB/T 2289.1-20122013-6-1
Garden tools Mulberry shearsQB/T 2289.2-20122013-6-1
Garden tools Pruning shearsQB/T 2289.4-20122013-6-1
Garden tools Hand sawsQB/T 2289.6-20122013-6-1
Carpenters pincersQB/T 1737-20112012-7-1
Bolt cuttersQB/T 2206-20112012-7-1
Construction workers pincersQB/T 4266-20112012-7-1
Special locking pliersQB/T 4265-20112012-7-1
Builders tools (masonry)—Brick knivesQB/T 2212.5-20112011-10-1
Screwdriver bits for slotted head screwsQB/T 4207-20112011-10-1
Builders tools (masonry)—Pressing trowelsQB/T 2212.3-20112011-10-1
Screwdriver bits for hexagon socket screwsQB/T 4209-20112011-10-1
Builders tools (masonry)—TrowelsQB/T 2212.2-20112011-10-1
Builders tools (masonry)—GrooversQB/T 2212.7-20112011-10-1
Builders tools (masonry)—Brick trowelsQB/T 2212.4-20112011-10-1
Drive ends for hand- and machine-operated screwdriver bits and connecting partsQB/T 4206-20112011-10-1
Screwdriver bits for cross-recessed head screwsQB/T 4208-20112011-10-1
Builders tools (masonry)—Gengeral requirementsQB/T 2212.1-20112011-10-1
Screwdriver bits - General requirementsQB/T 4205-20112011-10-1
Builders tools (masonry)—Brick toolsQB/T 2212.6-20112011-10-1
Hand hammers CarpentershammersQB/T 1290.9-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers Boiler scaling hammersQB/T 1290.6-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers—Claw hammersQB/T 1290.8-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers Cross pein hammersQB/T 1290.4-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers Club hammersQB/T 1290.10-20102010-10-1
General locking pliersQB/T 4062-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers Cross and ball pein pin pein hammersQB/T 1290.5-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers—Engineersball pein hammersQB/T 1290.2-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers Welderschipping hammersQB/T 1290.7-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers—Double-face sledge hammersQB/T 1290.3-20102010-10-1
Nonsparking beryllium copper alloy toolsGB 24459-20092009-12-1
Double-ended wrenches - Size pairingGB/T 4391-20082009-9-1
Packaging, marking, transportation and storage of hand toolsGB/T 5305-20082009-9-1
Types of open-end wrenches box wrenches and combination wrenchesGB/T 4388-20082009-9-1
Adjustable wrenchesGB/T 4440-20082009-9-1
Hexagon socket screw keysGB/T 5356-20082009-9-1
Open end wrenches,box wrenches and combination wrenches - Technical specificationsGB/T 4393-20082009-9-1
Steel hammers - General technical requirementsGB/T 13473-20082009-9-1
Garden tools - General requirements GB/T 6866-20082009-9-1
Pliers and nippers for electronics - General technical requirementsGB/T 15730-20082009-9-1
Hand hacksaw bladesGB/T 14764-20082009-9-1
Wrench openings - Tolerances for general useGB/T 4390-20082009-9-1
Hand torque tools - General requirementsGB/T 15729-20082009-9-1
Four-way socket wrenchesGB/T 14765-20082009-9-1
Non-ignition testing methods for non-sparking berylium copper alloy toolsGB/T 23163-20082009-9-1
Electronic nippersQB/T 3004-20082008-12-1
Open ended wrenchesQB/T 3001-20082008-12-1
Combination wrenchesQB/T 3003-20082008-12-1
Box wrenchesQB/T 3002-20082008-12-1
Electronic pliersQB/T 3005-20082008-12-1
Pliers-Round nose pliersQB/T 2440.3-20072007-12-1
Pliers and nippers - Snipe pliersQB/T 2442.4-20072007-12-1
Nippers-End cutting nippersQB/T 2441.2-20072007-12-1
Nippers-Diagonal cutting nippersQB/T 2441.1-20072007-12-1
Pliers - Flat nose pliersQB/T 2440.2-20072007-12-1
Pliers - Multiple slip joint pliersQB/T 2440.4-20072007-12-1
Pliers and nippers - Engineers pliersQB/T 2442.1-20072007-12-1
Pliers and nippers - Linemans pliersQB/T 2442.2-20072007-12-1
Pliers - Snipe nose pliersQB/T 2440.1-20072007-12-1
Pliers and nippers-Snipe nose pliers with side cutterQB/T 2442.3-20072007-12-1
Type F wrenches Tools for explosive atmospheres -- Type F wrenches for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.9-20052006-1-1
Type F wrenches Tools for explosive atmospheres - Pipe wrenched for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.10-20052006-1-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres -- Adjustable wrenches for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.8-20052006-1-1
Wire connector tools - Hand mechanical compression toolsQB/T 2733-20052006-1-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres - Sledge hammers for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.6-20032004-5-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres -- Chisels for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.2-20032004-5-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres - Drum plug openers for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.4-20032004-5-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres - Box wrenches for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.5-20032004-5-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres - Inspecting hammers for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.3-20032004-5-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres - Ball peinhammers for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.7-20032004-5-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres -- Opened-end wrenches for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.1-20032004-5-1
Files - General technical requirementsGB/T 5806-20032003-7-1
Files -- Saw filesQB/T 2569.2-20022003-4-1
Files -- Engineers filesQB/T 2569.1-20022003-4-1
Files -- Needle filesQB/T 2569.3-20022003-4-1
Files - Die sinkers riffler regular filesQB/T 2569.4-20022003-4-1
Axes - Designations and nomenclatureQB/T 2565.1-20022002-12-1
Axes - Multi-use axes axersQB/T 2565.6-20022002-12-1
Axes -- Kitchen axersQB/T 2565.4-20022002-12-1
Axes - Woodworking axersQB/T 2565.5-20022002-12-1
Screwdrivers - Spiral ratchet screwdriverQB/T 2564.6-20022002-12-1
Axes -- Lumberers axersQB/T 2565.2-20022002-12-1
Axes - Firewood axersQB/T 2565.3-20022002-12-1
Two jaws thruster - DimensionsJB/T 3411.50-19992000-1-1
Two end V-body with clamp - DimensionsJB/T 3411.61-19992000-1-1
Tee key for hexagon socket - DimensionsJB/T 3411.36-19992000-1-1
Pincer for assembly apring thrust collar in hole - DimensionsJB/T 3411.48-19992000-1-1
Vicejaw for flaring for thin wall pipe - DimensionsJB/T 3411.46-19992000-1-1
Scribing ruler support - DimensionsJB/T 3411.57-19992000-1-1
Tool for riveting head rivets - DimensionsJB/T 3411.31-19992000-1-1
Pincer for assembly spring thrust collar on shaft - DimensionsJB/T 3411.47-19992000-1-1
Pin puller - DimensionsJB/T 3411.44-19992000-1-1
Three jaws thruster - DimensionsJB/T 3411.51-19992000-1-1
Copper hammer head - DimensionsJB/T 3411.53-19992000-1-1
Clamp - DimensionsJB/T 3411.49-19992000-1-1
Tee wrench for assembly double end studs - DimensionsJB/T 3411.39-19992000-1-1
Long scribing compass - DimensionsJB/T 3411.55-19992000-1-1
Tool for assembly push-fit type grease nipples - DimensionsJB/T 3411.32-19992000-1-1
Sharp punch - DimensionsJB/T 3411.29-19992000-1-1
Adjustable pin type face wrench - DimensionsJB/T 3411.37-19992000-1-1
Hexagon piercer - DimensionsJB/T 3411.34-19992000-1-1
V-body for scribing - DimensionsJB/T 3411.60-19992000-1-1
Scrbing hader - DimensionsJB/T 3411.56-19992000-1-1
Tee adjustable tap wrench - DimensionsJB/T 3411.40-19992000-1-1
Handle for dismounting borken tap - DimensionsJB/T 3411.41-19992000-1-1
Thruster - DimensionsJB/T 3411.43-19992000-1-1
Squarel piercer - DimensionsJB/T 3411.33-19992000-1-1
Square V-body with clamp - DimensionsJB/T 3411.62-19992000-1-1
Scriber - DimensionsJB/T 3411.64-19992000-1-1
Wing nut - DimensionsJB/T 3411.63-19992000-1-1
Jacks - DimensionsJB/T 3411.58-19992000-1-1
Round punch - DimensionsJB/T 3411.30-19992000-1-1
Changeable head jacks - DimensionsJB/T 3411.59-19992000-1-1
Squarel head extension rod - DimensionsJB/T 3411.42-19992000-1-1
Tosecan - DimensionsJB/T 3411.65-19992000-1-1
Big tosecan - DimensionsJB/T 3411.66-19992000-1-1
Hammer head - DimensionsJB/T 3411.52-19992000-1-1
Male square wrench - DimensionsJB/T 3411.35-19992000-1-1
Bar holder for shell hand reamer - DimensionsJB/T 3411.45-19992000-1-1
Pin wrench - DimensionsJB/T 3411.38-19992000-1-1
Scribing commpass - DimensionsJB/T 3411.54-19992000-1-1
Naming and terminology of filesQB/T 3842-19991999-4-21
Types and dimensions of filesQB/T 3843-19991999-4-21
Ball pein hammers for explosive atmospheresQB/T 3872-19991999-4-21
Axes - Methods of testQB/T 3857.2-19991999-4-21
Characteristics of cutQB/T 3844-19991999-4-21
Adjustable wrenchesGB/T 4440-19981999-1-1
Slip joint pliersQB/T 2349-19971998-9-1
tools - Self-holding tapers for tool shanksGB/T 1443-19961997-2-1
Axes - General technical requirementsGB/T 8389-20031989-7-1
Driving tenons and sockets for parallel shank tools-- Dimensions and tolerancesGB/T 1442-19851986-3-1
Back
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020