Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Aprons for spinning machineryFZ/T 93050-20172018-4-1
Textile machinery terminology―Part 15:Compact spinning deviceGB/T 6002.15-20172017-12-1
Bottom rollers of drafting systems for cotton roving frameFZ/T 93064-20172017-10-1
Polyester filament high speed spinning machineFZ/T 96003-20162017-4-1
Textile machinery and accessories-Main dimensions for section wires for metallic card clothing-Part 1:Foot without interlocking or interchainningGB/T 32600.1-20162016-11-1
Textile machinery―Mixing bale openers for cotton spinning―Vocabulary and principles of constructionGB/T 32480-20162016-9-1
Cards―Flat barsFZ/T 92029-20152016-1-1
Bale pluckersFZ/T 93094-20152016-1-1
Doubling windersFZ/T 93059-20152016-1-1
OpenersFZ/T 93095-20152016-1-1
Combers for cotton―NippersFZ/T 93096-20152016-1-1
Cylindrical bobbin for spandex filamentFZ/T 96028-20152016-1-1
Textile machinery. Backwashing equipment for topsFZ/T 93093-20142015-4-1
Ring spinning machines for cotton spinningFZ/T 93027-20142015-4-1
Pre-carding plateFZ/T 93090-20142014-10-1
Feeding hopperFZ/T 93089-20142014-10-1
Auto-doffing roving frame for cotton with suspended flyerFZ/T 93088-20142014-10-1
Spinning leaf spring pendulum armsFZ/T 92081-20142014-10-1
Flat carding machinesFZ/T 93033-20142014-10-1
Rotor type open-end spinning machine—NavelFZ/T 93087-20132013-12-1
Covering MachineFZ/T 93085-20122013-6-1
Bottom Rollers for Drafting Systems of Cotton Ring Spinning MachinesFZ/T 92019-20122013-6-1
Textile machinery and accessories—Cylindrical sliver cans—Part 2:Spring bottomsGB/T 19382.2-20122013-6-1
Cotton Spinning Drawing FrameFZ/T 93043-20122013-6-1
Textile machinery and accessories—Cylindrical sliver cans—Part 1:Main dimensionsGB/T 19382.1-20122013-6-1
Friction Disc Twister FZ/T 96027-20122013-6-1
Testing Method of Lattice Apron for Compact Spinning Process – Part 1: Inner PerimeterFZ/T 93086.1-20122013-6-1
Testing Method of Lattice Apron for Compact Spinning Process – Part 2: Interstice RateFZ/T 93086.2-20122013-6-1
False-Twist Texturing MachineFZ/T 96023-20122013-6-1
Woolen carding machinesFZ/T 93001-20122012-11-1
Spindles for wool textile ring spinning frameFZ/T 92016-20122012-11-1
Rotor type open-end spinning machine Resilient mountingFZ/T 93079-20122012-11-1
Rotor type open-end spinning machine Press pulley bearingsFZ/T 93080-20122012-11-1
Semi-worsted carding machinesFZ/T 93082-20122012-11-1
Machine of detecting and removing foreign material in cottonFZ/T 93072-20112012-7-1
Nonwoven cardFZ/T 93060-20112012-7-1
Plane ringFZ/T 92018-20112012-7-1
Nonwoven crosslapper machineFZ/T 93061-20112012-7-1
Compact spinning deviceFZ/T 93073-20112012-7-1
Cotton flyer roving frame FZ/T 93035-20112011-8-1
Two-for-one twisting spindle FZ/T 92054-20102011-4-1
One-step computer-control digit compound yarn-making machinesFZ/T 93071-20102011-4-1
Two-for-one twisterFZ/T 96021-20102011-4-1
Rotor type open-end spinning machin - Bearing of rotor FZ/T 93069-20102011-4-1
Rotor type open-end spinning machine - Opening roller FZ/T 93054-20102011-4-1
Rotor type open-end spinning machineFZ/T 93015-20102011-4-1
Rotor type open-end spinning machine—RotorFZ/T 93053-20102011-4-1
The tape for the ring spinning frame FZ/T 93067-20102010-12-1
Cotton spinning filter equipmentFZ/T 93052-20102010-12-1
Worsted carding machinesFZ/T 93017-20102010-12-1
The lattice apron compact spinning process FZ/T 93068-20102010-12-1
Felting needlesFZ/T 93048-20102010-12-1
Comber for cotton FZ/T 93046-20092010-6-1
Light-duty first and second twisting frame FZ/T 94026-20092010-6-1
Lap formersFZ/T 93045-20092010-6-1
Comber for cotton—Detaching rollerFZ/T 92071-20092010-6-1
First and second twisting frame for tyre cordFZ/T 94027-20092010-6-1
Comber for cotton - Top comb FZ/T 92077-20092010-6-1
Textile machinery and accessories—Spinning preparatory and spinning machinery—Main dimensions of coverings for top rollersGB/T 24376-20092010-3-1
Textile machinery and accessories—Types of formers for yarn packages—NomenclatureGB/T 24372-20092010-3-1
Textile machinery and accessories—Bottom fluter rollers for drafting systemsGB/T 24375-20092010-3-1
Spinning preparatory spinning and doubling(twisting)machinery—Tubes for ring-spinning doubling and twisting spindles taper 1∶38 and 1∶64GB/T 24371-20092010-3-1
Textile machinery and accessories—Card gaugesGB/T 24373-20092010-3-1
Top wire clothings for carding machines FZ/T 93066-20072007-11-1
Pneumatic pendulum arm FZ/T 92072-20062007-1-1
Drafting bottom rollers for cotton roving frameFZ/T 93064-20062007-1-1
Polyester and viscose middle length fiber blended grey yarns FZ/T 94049-20062006-8-1
Card—Flat barFZ/T 92029-20062006-8-1
Rules for the inspection of textile machinery for import and export -- Part 3: Two-for-one twisterSN/T 1359.3-20052006-2-1
Fancy twisting machine with hollow spindlesFZ/T 93063-20042005-6-1
Direct cabling corder FZ/T 96024-20042005-6-1
Fillet clothingFZ/T 93020-20042005-1-1
Rules for inspection of textile machinery for export - Cotton comberSN/T 1359.1-20042004-12-1
Spinning machinery - Main dimensions and designation of condenser rubbers for cardsGB/T 19383-20032004-5-1
Textile machinery and accessories - Worsted and woollen cards - width of cylinder and width on the wireGB/T 10097-20032004-5-1
Textile machinery terminology--Part 7:Rotor type open--end spinning machinesGB/T 6002.7-20032003-7-1
Spinning plus twisting metallic hooksFZ/T 93003-20022003-1-1
Weft pirns for switchable shuttlesFZ/T 93010-20022003-1-1
Spinning plus twisting travellers FZ/T 93002-20022003-1-1
Plastic tubes on ring spinning frames FZ/T 93008-20022003-1-1
Test specifications for tubes and pirns FZ/T 90004-20022003-1-1
Spinning plus twisting plastic hooksFZ/T 93004-20022003-1-1
Textile machinery terminology - Spindles for ring-spinning and doubling machines - List of equivalent terms GB/T 6002.3-20012002-2-1
Textile machinery terminology - Sgining preparatory machinery,spinning and doubling(twisting) machinery - List of equivalent terms GB/T 6002.2-20012001-12-1
Autolevelling system for spinning preparatory and spinning machines FZ/T 93058-20012001-10-1
Rotor of rotor spinningFZ/T 93053-19991999-12-1
Tubes for ring-spinning doubling and twisting_Taper 1∶38 and 1∶64FZ/T 93055-19991999-12-1
Cotton spinning filter equipmentFZ/T 93052-19991999-7-1
First and Second Twisting Frame for Tyre Cord FZ/T 94027-19951995-1-24
Light Primary Twister and Light Retwister FZ/T 94026-19951995-1-24
Wool and ramie fiber gilling machine FZ/T 93032-19941994-12-1
Drawing bottom roller for wool, ramie and silk spinning frame FZ/T 92017-19921992-7-1
Worsted and woollen cards--Width of cylinder and widthon the wireGB/T 10097-19881989-10-1
Back
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020