Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
General technical requirements of cams on circular weft knitting machineFZ/T 97010-20162017-4-1
Needles for knitting machines―Part 2:Bearded needlesFZ/T 97035.2-20152016-1-1
Needles for knitting machines―Part 3:Compound needlesFZ/T 97035.3-20152016-1-1
Needles for knitting machines―Part 1:Latch needlesFZ/T 97035.1-20152016-1-1
General technical requirements for needle bed bases of flat knitting machinesFZ/T 97034-20142015-4-1
Needle cylinder for circular knitting machineFZ/T 97033-20142015-4-1
Collar-knitting machinesFZ/T 97031-20142014-11-1
High-speed stocking machinesFZ/T 97032-20142014-11-1
Weft knitting machine—Double-jersey jacquard circular knitting machinesFZ/T 97009-20142014-11-1
Yarn feeders for weft knitting machinesFZ/T 92069-20142014-11-1
Textile machinery and accessories—Yarn feeders and yarn control for knitting machines—Part 1:VocabularyGB/T 19384.1-20122013-6-1
Weft knitting machine - single-side circular weft knitting machine FZ/T 97003-20122013-6-1
Textile machinery and accessories—Yarn feeders and yarn control for knitting machines—Part 2:Connecting dimensions for yarn feeders and yarn control devicesGB/T 19384.2-20122013-6-1
Jacquard Raschel Machine with Fall PlateFZ/T 97030-20122013-6-1
Electronic Jacquard Double Needle Bar Warp Knitting Machine for Seamless UnderwearFZ/T 97029-20122013-6-1
Weft knitting machine—Double-jersey circular knitting machinesFZ/T 97004-20122013-6-1
General Technical Requirements for Needle Beds of Flat Knitting Machines FZ/T 97017-20122013-6-1
Multi-Axial Warp Knitting Machine FZ/T 97027-20122013-6-1
Textile machinery and accessories—Yarn feeders and yarn control for knitting machines—Part 3:Dimensions for connecting and interconnection cablesGB/T 19384.3-20122013-6-1
Biaxial Warp Knitting MachineFZ/T 97028-20122013-6-1
General Technical Requirements for Cams of Flat Knitting Machines FZ/T 97026-20122013-6-1
Numerical control system for flat knitting machineFZ/T 97025-20112012-7-1
Computerized seamless underwear circular knitting machinesFZ/T 97024-20102010-12-1
Computerized hosiery knitter FZ/T 97021-20092010-6-1
Stitch bonding machineFZ/T 97023-20092010-6-1
Multi-bar raschel warp knitting machineFZ/T 97022-20092010-6-1
Computerized flat knitting machinesFZ/T 97020-20092010-4-1
Computer controlled glove knitting machineFZ/T 97019-20082008-9-1
Grooved needle for warp knitting machineFZ/T 97018-19991999-11-19
Textile machinery and accessories - Pitches of knitting machine needlesGB/T 8458-20031999-5-1
Textile machinery and accessories - Knitting machines - Number of needles for circular knitting machines of large nominal diameterGB/T 8457-20031999-5-1
Textile pinFZ/T 93049-19981998-11-1
Felting needlesFZ/T 93048-19981998-7-1
Content of textile machinery nameplate and knitting machineryFZ/T 90089.3-19961996-7-1
Preparation method for knitting needle classification, terms and product codes - latch needle terms FZ/T 90029.2-19911992-10-1
Auxiliary party of knitting needle FZ/T 97007-19911992-10-1
Preparation method for knitting needle classification, terms and product codes - crochet hook terms FZ/T 90029.3-19911992-10-1
Knitting latch needle - flat machine needle FZ/T 97005.3-19911992-10-1
General technical requirements for cams of knitting machinesFZ/T 97010-19931992-10-1
Knitting latch needle - dial needle FZ/T 97005.4-19911992-10-1
Preparation method for knitting needle classification, terms and product codes - compound needle termsFZ/T 90029.4-19911992-10-1
Knitting latch needle - sock needle FZ/T 97005.2-19911992-10-1
Knitting latch needle - double-ended needleFZ/T 97005.5-19911992-10-1
Preparation method for knitting needle classification, terms and product codes - product code FZ/T 90029.5-19911992-10-1
Knitting crochet hook FZ/T 97006-19911992-10-1
Knitting Needles Circular Knitting Machine Needle TongueFZ/T 97005.1-19911992-10-1
Flat-bed Knitting MachinesFZ/T 97002-19911992-1-1
Pitches of knitting machines needlesGB/T 8458-19871988-9-1
Textile machinery terminology; Classification and voca-bulary for knitting machinesGB 6002.9-19871988-9-1
Knitting machines--Nominal diameters of circular machinesGB/T 8456-19871988-9-1
Textile machinery - Knitting machines - Nominal diameters of circular machinesGB/T 8456-20031988-7-1
Back
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020