Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Living pig for supplying to HongkongDB33/T 235-2005
Code of diagnosis for channel catfish virus diseasesGB/T 15805.4-20182019-2-1
Produer of geographical indication—Chongren chickenDB36/T 548-20182019-2-1
Technical regulations of Chongren chickenDB36/T 549-20182019-2-1
Code of diagnosis for viral haemorrhagic septicaemia(VHS)GB/T 15805.3-20182019-2-1
Bamei mutton sheepGB/T 36396-20182019-1-1
Lingkun chickenGB/T 36182-20182018-12-1
Large black-white pigGB/T 36183-20182018-12-1
Guide black fur sheepGB/T 36188-20182018-12-1
Protocol of diagnostic methods for hemorrhagic disease of grass carpGB/T 36190-20182018-12-1
Xiaoshan chickenGB/T 36181-20182018-12-1
Bayinbuluke sheepGB/T 36179-20182018-12-1
Zi gooseGB/T 36184-20182018-12-1
Xinjiang goatGB/T 36185-20182018-12-1
Luyan white pigGB/T 36180-20182018-12-1
Zhedong white gooseGB/T 36178-20182018-12-1
Laboratory animals—General requirements for animal experimentGB/T 35823-20182018-9-1
Laboratory animal—Guideline for ethical review of animal welfareGB/T 35892-20182018-9-1
Real-time fluorescent PCR for detecting of distemper virus and other 10 viral pathogens of mink, fox and raccoon dogDB37/T 3319-20182018-7-12
Laboratory detection technologies of multi-PCR and dot hybridation for diagnosis of Avian leukosis (AL)DB37/T 3317-20182018-7-12
Real-time fluorescent PCR for detecting of common bacterial pathogens of mink、fox and raccoon dogDB37/T 3320-20182018-7-12
Laboratary Diagnostic Technique of Chicken Leukosis Virus Subgroup J (ALV-J)DB37/T 3316-20182018-7-12
Code of practice of progeny test for Chinese Holstein bullsGB/T 35569-20172018-7-1
The prevention and control technical specification of avian leukemia on breeding chicken FarmDB37/T 3235-20182018-6-17
Technical Regulation on Feeding and Management of JackDB37/T 3224-20182018-6-17
The Technical Regulation on Feeding and Management of Fattening DonkeyDB37/T 3225-20182018-6-17
The Technical Specification of Biological Fermentation for Sick or Dead Pigs in Scale FarmDB37/T 3229-20182018-6-17
Technical Code of Wildlife Feed and Management-Oriental White StorkLY/T 2981-20182018-6-1
Wild animal product --Ostrich eggsLY/T 2979-20182018-6-1
Technical code of wildlife feed and management-Roe deerLY/T 2980-20182018-6-1
Technical code of wildlife feed and management Red- crowned craneLY/T 2978-20182018-6-1
Laboratory animal-Technical specification for breeds introducingGB/Z 34792-20172018-5-1
Diagnosis of infectious haematopoietic necrosisGB/T 15805.2-20172018-5-1
Technical code of wildlife feed and management-Blue foxGB/T 34718-20172018-5-1
Laboratory animal-Requirement for quality controlGB/T 34791-20172018-5-1
Laboratory animal--Feed producingGB/T 34240-20172018-4-1
Technical regulation of white veal productionDB37/T 3106-20182018-3-2
Diagnostic techniques for duckparvovirus infection Part 1:Isolation and identification of duckparvovirusDB37/T 3129.1-20182018-3-2
Antibodies Detection of Porcine Circovirus Type 2 with Colloidal Gold Immunochromatographic AssayDB37/T 3113-20182018-3-2
Technical specification for registration of shandong native pigsDB37/T 3111-20182018-3-2
Diagnostic techniques for Fowl Adenovirus Group I infection Part 1:Isolation and identification of FAdV group IDB37/T 3128.1-20182018-3-2
Technical Regulation of anaerobic fermentation biogas technology in the livestock and poultry farmDB37/T 3117-20182018-3-2
Loop-mediated isothermal amplification for Pseudorabies VirusDB37/T 3112-20182018-3-2
Biosecurity System of Large-Scale Rabbit FarmsDB37/T 3108-20182018-3-2
Breeding technical specification for pig nucleus breeding farmDB37/T 3125-20182018-3-2
Technical rules for Laiwu Black Goat productionDB37/T 3062-20172017-12-30
ode for harmless treatment of dead livestock and poultry composting methodDB37/T 2993-20172017-9-18
Technical code of wildlife feed and management—GooseLY/T 2807-20172017-9-1
Technical specification of breeding and using for Asiatic black bear-Part 2:Feeding and managementLY/T 1783.2-20172017-9-1
Technical regulation for rearing and application of Arma chinensisLY/T 2850-20172017-9-1
Specification for the practitioners of wildlife raising and breedingLY/T 2806-20172017-9-1
Technical specification of breeding and using for Asiatic black bear-Part 1:Bear farm LY/T 1783.1-20172017-9-1
Technical Specifications of Donkey Embryo TransferDB37/T 2970-20172017-7-23
Technical guidelines for ecological farming of livestock and poultryDB37/T 2966-20172017-7-23
Artificial Insemination Regulation of Donkey Frozen SemenDB37/T 2961-20172017-6-23
Agricultural socialization service―Part23:Fruit and vegetable industry service quality control specificationsDB21/T 2800.23-20172017-5-27
Agricultural socialization service―Part 22:Fruit and vegetable industry service evaluationDB21/T 2800.22-20172017-5-27
Agricultural socialization service―Part14:Fishery service quality control specificationDB21/T 2800.14-20172017-5-27
Agricultural socialization service―Part 21:Fruit and vegetable industry service specificationDB21/T 2800.21-20172017-5-27
Technical specification for intelligent control for livestock raising environment-Part 2: Dairy breedingDB37/T 2942.2-20172017-5-14
Technical specification for intelligent control for livestock raising environment-Part 1: Pig breedingDB37/T 2942.1-20172017-5-14
Technical specification for risk assessment and measures on breed conservation of Yanjiang-cattleDB21/T 2736-20172017-3-23
Technical regulation of cashmere goat farming Part 4 Fecal sewage treatmentDB21/T 2735.4-20172017-3-23
Technical specification of TMR formulated and fed for shed-feeding Liaoning cashmere goatDB21/T 2741-20172017-3-23
The technology operating procedures of diluting and saving for fresh semen ofDB21/T 2739-20172017-3-23
Technical regulation of cashmere goat farming Part 3 Epideminc preventionDB21/T 2735.3-20172017-3-23
Technical regulation of cashmere goat farming Part1 Shed constructionDB21/T 2735.1-20172017-3-23
Quality evaluation on live lean type pidsGB/T 32759-20162017-1-1
Bohai Black CattleGB/T 32765-20162017-1-1
Luyuan chickenGB/T 32762-20162017-1-1
Chahua chickenGB/T 32750-20162017-1-1
Lindian chickenGB/T 32751-20162017-1-1
Bian chickenGB/T 32764-20162017-1-1
Liyang chickenGB/T 32761-20162017-1-1
Technical specification for feeding and management of cashmere goatNY/T 2893-20162016-10-1
Measurement of backfat depth and loin muscle area on living pig with B-mode ultrasoundNY/T 2894-20162016-10-1
Sunlight greenhouse leek production technology proceduresDB21/T 2658-20162016-8-21
Specification for healthy poultry productionGB/T 32148-20152016-5-1
Specification for clean production of intensive pig farmsGB/T 32149-20152016-5-1
Yanbian cattleGB/T 32133-20152016-5-1
Overall design specification for wild animal farmsLY/T 2499-20152016-1-1
Technical code of wildlife feed and management―Brown bearLY/T 2506-20152016-1-1
General technical conditions of terrestrial wild animal farms―Amphibian & reptileLY/T 1565-20152016-1-1
Method of the real-time RT-PCR for the detection of Akabane virusDB21/T 2533-20152015-12-15
Method of the real-time RT-PCR for the detection of Bluetongue virus, BTVDB21/T 2537-20152015-12-15
Method of the real-time RT-PCR for the detection of epizootic haemorrhagic disease of deerDB21/T 2534-20152015-12-15
Technical specification for feeding and management of dairt goatNY/T 2835-20152015-12-1
Bovine frozen sexed-semenGB/T 31582-20152015-10-1
Code of pratice on production of bovine frozen sexed-semenGB/T 31581-20152015-10-1
Pig production monitoring technical specificationsDB21/T 2508-20152015-9-17
PCR detection method of Spiroplasma eriocheirisSC/T 7220-20152015-5-1
Protocols for diagnosis of Dactylogyriasis. Part 2; Infection with Dsactylogyrus lamellatusSC/T 7218.2-20152015-5-1
Laboratory preservation method for pathogenic microorganism of aquatic animalsSC/T 7019-20152015-5-1
Protocols for diagnosis of Gyrodactylosis. Part 4: Infection with Gyrodactytus mediusSC/T 7219.4-20152015-5-1
Protocols for diagnosis of Dactylogyriasis. Part 1: Infection with Dactylogyrus vaginulatusSC/T 7218.1-20152015-5-1
Protocols for diagnosis of Gyrodactylosis. Part 5: Infection with Gyrodactylus sprostonaeSC/T 7219.5-20152015-5-1
Protocols for diagnosis of Dactylogyriasis. Part 4: Infection with Dactylogyrus vastatorSC/T 7218.4-20152015-5-1
Protocols for diagnosis of Gyrodactylosis. Part 1: Infection with Gyrodactylus salarisSC/T 7219.1-20152015-5-1
Protocols for diagnosis of Gyrodactylosis. Part 6: Infection with Gyrodactylus kobayashiiSC/T 7219.6-20152015-5-1
Protocols for diagnosis of Dactylogyriasis. Part 3: Infection with Dactylogyrus aristichthySC/T 7218.3-20152015-5-1
Protocols for diagnosis of Gyrodactylosis. Part 2: Infection with Gyrodactylus ctenopharyngodontisSC/T 7219.2-20152015-5-1
Protocols for diagnosis of Gyrodactylosis. Part 3: Infection with Gyrodatylus hypophthalmichthysiSC/T 7219.3-20152015-5-1
The silkworm egg quality, inspection and quarantineDB33/T 217-20152015-3-31
Tibetan sheepGB/T 30960-20142015-1-10
Hexi cashmere boatGB/T 30959-20142015-1-9
Standardization farm―BroilerNY/T 2666-20142015-1-1
Standardization farm—SwineNY/T 2661-20142015-1-1
Technical specification of beef cattle performance testNY/T 2660-20142015-1-1
Standardization farm—Dairy cattleNY/T 2662-20142015-1-1
Standardization farm—Beef cattleNY/T 2663-20142015-1-1
Standardization farm. LayerNY/T 2664-20142015-1-1
Farm Animal Welfare Requirements: Beef CattleT/CAS 238-20142014-12-17
Hazardness classification of terrestrial wildlife-borne infectious diseasesLY/T 2360-20142014-12-1
Technical code of wildlife feed and management―Silver foxLY/T 2361-20142014-12-1
Technical operation code of artifical insemination on red deerLY/T 2367-20142014-12-1
Technical code of wildlife feed and management―Silver pheasantLY/T 2363-20142014-12-1
Forest certification in China―Precious and endangered wildlife for production and management―Feeding and managementLY/T 2279-20142014-12-1
Standard of standardized encapsulation and management for medicinal materials of endangered wildlifeLY/T 2366-20142014-12-1
Technical code of wildlife feed and management―Cabots tragopanLY/T 2364-20142014-12-1
Technical code of wildlife feed and management―MallardLY/T 2362-20142014-12-1
Monitoring technical norms for terrestrial wildlife-borne infectious diseasesLY/T 2359-20142014-12-1
Laboratory animal institutions—General requirements for quality and competenceGB/T 27416-20142014-10-1
Culture Technical Regulations for Jingzhou BayberryDB43/T 911-20142014-9-21
Technical regulation for genetic resource protection of Ningxiang pigDB43/T 896-20142014-8-10
Specifications of innocuous treatment technology for died-pigsDB43/T 899-20142014-8-10
The Reproduction Technical Regulations of Chinese HolsteinDB43/T 884-20142014-8-10
Technical Specification of Artificial Insemination for ChickensDB43/T 897-20142014-8-10
Technical regulation for artificial incubation of eggs from Lande GooseDB43/T 883-20142014-8-10
The Specifications of Feeding and Management for Calf of Xiangxi Yellow CattleDB43/T 882-20142014-8-10
Technical regulations for quarantining red abdominal shell disease of trionyx sinensisDB43/T 894-20142014-8-10
Nutrient Requirements of Linwu DuckDB43/T 898-20142014-8-10
Regulation for Feeding and Management of Xiangcun Black PigDB43/T 903-20142014-8-1
Technical regulation for feeding & managcment of xiang xi yellow cowDB43/T 906-20142014-8-1
Technical regulations of genetic resource protection for Daweizi pigDB43/T 908-20142014-8-1
The pack,tag,storage and transportation of bovine frozen semenGB/T 30396-20132014-7-16
Good Agricultural Practice - Part 9: Pig Control Points and Compliance CriteriaGB/T 20014.9-20132014-6-22
Good Agricultural Practice - Part 7: Cattle and Sheep Control Points and Compliance CriteriaGB/T 20014.7-20132014-6-22
Good Agricultural Practice - Part 10: Poultry Control Points and Compliance CriteriaGB/T 20014.10-20132014-6-22
Good Agricultural Practice - Part 6: Livestock Base Control Points and Compliance CriteriaGB/T 20014.6-20132014-6-22
Good Agricultural Practice - Part 8: Dairy Control Points and Compliance CriteriaGB/T 20014.8-20132014-6-22
Methods for the inspection of bacillus anthrax in animal by-products for exportSN/T 0331-20132014-6-1
Farm Animal Welfare Requirements: PigsT/CAS 235-20142014-5-9
Technical code of feeding and management for wild animals—African ostrichLY/T 2196-20132014-1-1
Technical Specification for Feeding and Management of Wild Animals - Mink LY/T 2195-20132014-1-1
Technical code of feeding and management for wild animals—Siberian tigerLY/T 2199-20132014-1-1
Technical code of feeding and management for wild animals—Nyctereutes procyonoidesLY/T 2197-20132014-1-1
Technical code of feeding and management for wild animals—American partridgeLY/T 2194-20132014-1-1
Technical code of feeding and management for wild animals—Dybowskis frogLY/T 2198-20132014-1-1
Technical regulations for the registering and marking management of ivory and ivory productsLY/T 2200-20132014-1-1
Natural colored cocoon of silkworm(Bombyx mori L.GB/T 29571-20132013-12-6
Pathogenic monitoring of conventional experimental sheep and goatsDB31/T 705-20132013-9-1
Technical specification for heat of dairy cowsNY/T 2363-20132013-8-1
Technical regulation for controlling Batocera horsfieldi(Hope)LY/T 2108-20132013-7-1
Technical regulation for controlling Apocheima cinerarius ErschoffLY/T 2110-20132013-7-1
Specification for performance testing of egg-type duckGB/T 29387-20122013-6-1
Specification for performance testing of meat-type gooseGB/T 29388-20122013-6-1
Xianan cattleGB/T 29390-20122013-6-1
Specification for performance testing of meat-type duckGB/T 29389-20122013-6-1
Diagnostic protocols for white spot disease—Part 1:Dot blot hybridization method with DNA probeGB/T 28630.1-20122012-11-1
Diagnostic protocols for white spot disease—Part 2:Nested PCR methodGB/T 28630.2-20122012-11-1
Diagnostic protocols for white spot disease—Part 4:Histopathology methodGB/T 28630.4-20122012-11-1
Diagnostic protocols for white spot disease—Part 5:T-E staining method with fresh tissueGB/T 28630.5-20122012-11-1
Diagnostic protocols for white spot disease—Part 3:In situ hybridization methodGB/T 28630.3-20122012-11-1
Technical regulation of husbandry and management of the giant pandaLY/T 2015-20122012-7-1
Technical code of wildlife feed and management—Crab-eating macaqueLY/T 2018-20122012-7-1
Good management practice for deer farmLY/T 2017-20122012-7-1
Murrah buffalo breeding stockGB/T 27986-20112012-6-1
Nili-Ravi buffalo breeding stockGB/T 27987-20112012-6-1
Wenchang chickenNY/T 2124-20122012-5-1
Qingyuan partridge chickenNY/T 2125-20122012-5-1
Technical code for performance testing of egg-type chickenNY/T 2123-20122012-5-1
Bovine individual and parental identification using microsatellite DNA GB/T 27642-20112012-4-1
Rules for animal genetic resource survey—Part 3:CattleGB/T 27534.3-20112012-3-1
Rules for animal genetic resource survey—Part 1:GeneralGB/T 27534.1-20112012-3-1
Rules for animal genetic resource survey - Part 7: Camel GB/T 27534.7-20112012-3-1
Rules for animal genetic resource survey—Part 2:SwineGB/T 27534.2-20112012-3-1
Rules for animal genetic resource survey - Part 6: Horse(Donkey) GB/T 27534.6-20112012-3-1
Rules for animal genetic resource survey—Part 4:SheepGB/T 27534.4-20112012-3-1
Technical specifications for waste water sampling of livestock and poultry farm GB/T 27522-20112012-3-1
Rules for animal genetic resource survey - Part 9: Poultry GB/T 27534.9-20112012-3-1
Rules for animal genetic resource survey—Part 5:GoatGB/T 27534.5-20112012-3-1
Rules for animal genetic resource survey - Part 8: Rabbit GB/T 27534.8-20112012-3-1
Standard for production technology of bovine embryo GB/T 26938-20112012-2-1
Identification of the terminology,projects and symbols of sheep and goat stud GB/T 26939-20112012-2-1
Surveillance technological specification of highly pathogenic avian influenza for specific animal disease free zonesNY/T 2074-20112011-12-1
Surveillance of foot and mouth disease for animal disease free zoneNY/T 2075-20112011-12-1
Alashan camelGB/T 26611-20112011-11-1
Criteria for environmental impact assessment of the animal manure land applicationGB/T 26622-20112011-11-1
Laboratory animal—Microbiological standards and monitoringGB 14922.2-20112011-11-1
Procedures of Thoroughbred parentage verification with DNA testing techniquesGB/T 26612-20112011-11-1
White fuzz goat of LiaoningGB/T 4630-20112011-11-1
Hulunbeier sheepGB/T 26613-20112011-11-1
Wanxi white gooseGB/T 26617-20112011-11-1
Laboratory animal - Requirements of environment and housing facilitiesGB 14925-20102011-10-1
Laboratory animal—Requirements of environment and housing facilities, including Amendment 1 GB 14925-2010/XG1-20112011-10-1
Laboratory animal - Genetic quality control of mammalian laboratory animalsGB 14923-20102011-10-1
Breeding stock of Chinese sika-deerGB/T 6935-20102011-7-1
Breeding stock of Chinese northeast wapitiGB/T 6936-20102011-7-1
Technical regulation for controlling Anoplophora glabripennis (Motsch.)LY/T 1961-20112011-7-1
Guideline for segmentating and monitoring the inhabitable area of locust and grasshopper in grasslandGB/T 25875-20102011-6-1
Method of nested PCR for sex identification of early cattle embryoGB/T 25876-20102011-6-1
Technical requirements for living disinfection on chicken farmsGB/T 25886-20102011-6-1
Polymerase chain reaction(PCR) method for infectious hypodermal and haematopoietic necrosis virus(IHHNV)GB/T 25878-20102011-6-1
Method of PCR-RFLP for detecting complex vertebral malformation in dairy cattleGB/T 25887-20102011-6-1
San-he cattleGB/T 5946-20102011-6-1
Determination of lysozyme in chicken egg white—SpectrophotometryGB/T 25879-20102011-6-1
Bovine embryoGB/T 25881-20102011-6-1
Technical regulation of lean-type breeding pig productionGB/T 25883-20102011-6-1
Protocol of identification of bovine,caprine,ovine and porcine derived materials in gelatin—Real time PCR methodGB/T 25165-20102011-5-1
Technical regulation of farm animals genome BAC library construction and preservationGB/T 25170-20102011-3-1
Gansu alpine fine-wool sheepGB/T 25243-20102011-3-1
Xinji fine wool sheepGB/T 25167-20102011-3-1
Animal waste management terminologyGB/T 25171-20102011-3-1
Guangling donkeyGB/T 25245-20102011-3-1
Gaoyou duckGB/T 25244-20102011-3-1
Technical specifications for monitoring of animal manureGB/T 25169-20102011-3-1
Technical regulation of farm animals cDNA library construction and preservationGB/T 25168-20102011-3-1
Ao han finewool sheepGB/T 25242-20102011-3-1
Technical regulation of farm animals somatic cell bank detectionGB/T 24862-20102011-1-1
Maiwa yakGB/T 24865-20102011-1-1
Technical specification for production and preservation of fresh boar semenGB/T 25172-20102011-1-1
Chicken carcass segmentationGB/T 24864-20102011-1-1
Ningqiang horseGB/T 24881-20102011-1-1
Jinjiang horseGB/T 24879-20102011-1-1
Erlunchun horseGB/T 24878-20102011-1-1
Breeding stock of arctic foxGB/T 24873-20102011-1-1
Mongolia horseGB/T 24880-20102011-1-1
Technical regulation of farm animals cell culture and cryopreservationGB/T 24863-20102011-1-1
Dezhou donkeyGB/T 24877-20102011-1-1
Technical regulation for vaccinization of foot-and-mouth diseaseNY/T 1955-20102010-12-1
Protocol of detection for mitochondrial DNA genetic diversity of domestic animalsNY/T 1898-20102010-9-1
Tibetan mastiffNY 1870-20102010-9-1
Procedures for sex identification of bovine embryos--PCR techniquesNY/T 1903-20102010-9-1
Feeding management regulations of yellow-feathered chickenNY/T 1871-20102010-9-1
Green food - Guideline for disease prevention of livestock and poultryNY/T 1892-20102010-9-1
Specifications for the conservation farms of Chinese chicken breedsNY/T 1901-20102010-9-1
Procedures for cell and embryo cryopreservation of domestic animalsNY/T 1900-20102010-9-1
Stud sheep and goat genetic assessment of the technical regulationNY/T 1872-20102010-9-1
Technical code of wildlife feed and management—Wild boarLY/T 1918-20102010-6-1
The norm for rapid diagnostic techniques of animal schistosomiasisDB33/T 780-20102010-3-17
Xiangxi black pigGB/T 24697-20092010-1-1
Jinding duckGB/T 24704-20092010-1-1
Tibetan chickenGB/T 24702-20092010-1-1
Youxian duckGB/T 24698-20092010-1-1
Sichuan white gooseGB/T 24699-20092010-1-1
Shaobo chicken(commercial line)GB/T 24707-20092010-1-1
Langshan chickenGB/T 24705-20092010-1-1
Liancheng white duckGB/T 24706-20092010-1-1
Baise horseGB/T 24701-20092010-1-1
Chakouyi horseGB/T 24703-20092010-1-1
Product of geographical indication - Lushi chickenGB/T 23396-20092009-10-1
Small-tailed Han sheepGB/T 22909-20082009-5-1
Matou goatGB/T 22912-20082009-5-1
Boar fresh semenGB 23238-20092009-5-1
Laboratory animal - Method for examination of infectious canine hepatitis virusGB/T 14926.58-20082009-3-1
Evaluating specification on the HACCP certification of livestock farmsSB/T 10483-20082009-3-1
Laboratory animals - Methods for biochemical markers of inbred mice and ratsGB/T 14927.1-20082009-3-1
Laboratory animal - Method for examination of toxoplasma gondiiGB/T 18448.2-20082009-3-1
Laboratory animal - Method for examination of rabbit hemorrhagic disease virus (RHDV)GB/T 14926.21-20082009-3-1
Laboratory animal - Method for examination of tyzzers organismGB/T 14926.10-20082009-3-1
Laboratory animal - Method for examination of canine parvovirusGB/T 14926.57-20082009-3-1
Laboratory animal - Immunological marker of inbred mice and ratsGB/T 14927.2-20082009-3-1
Frozen bovine semenGB 4143-20082009-1-1
Large yorkshire breeding pigsGB 22284-20082008-12-1
Landrace breeding pigGB 22283-20082008-12-1
Duroc breeding pigGB 22285-20082008-12-1
Quarantine methods of fish—Part 1:Infectious pancreatic necrosis virus(IPNV)GB/T 15805.1-20082008-11-1
Environmental parameters and environmental management for intensive pig farmsGB/T 17824.3-20082008-11-1
Quarantine methods of fish - Part 6: Aeromonas salmonicidaGB/T 15805.6-20082008-11-1
Construction for intensive pig farmsGB/T 17824.1-20082008-11-1
Quarantine methods of fish—Part 4:Channel catfish virus(CCV)GB/T 15805.4-20082008-11-1
Quarantine methods of fish—Part 5:Spring viraemia of carp virus(SVCV)GB/T 15805.5-20082008-11-1
antine methods of fish - Part 7: Myxosoma cerebralisGB/T 15805.7-20082008-11-1
Quarantine methods of fish—Part 2:Infectious haematopoietic necrosis virus(IHNV)GB/T 15805.2-20082008-11-1
Quarantine methods of fish - Part 3: Viral hemorrhagic septicemia virus(VHSV)GB/T 15805.3-20082008-11-1
Technical regulations for commercial pig production for intensive pig farms GB/T 17824.2-20082008-11-1
Good agricultural practice―Part 8:Dairy control points and compliance criteriaGB/T 20014.8-20082008-10-1
Detection procedures for quality evaluation in embryos of bovine and ovineNY/T 1674-20082008-10-1
Good agricultural practice - Part 6: Livestock base control points and compliance criteriaGB/T 20014.6-20082008-10-1
Detection procedures for haplotypes of estrogen receptor & follicular stimulating hormone beta subunit gene in pigsNY/T 1670-20082008-10-1
Detection procedures of microsatellite DNA detection of genetic diversity for domestic animals and poultryNY/T 1673-20082008-10-1
Technical specification of molecular detection for prolificacy major gene FecB in sheepNY/T 1672-20082008-10-1
Rongchang pigGB/T 7223-20082008-10-1
Good agricultural practice - Part 10:Poultry control points and compliance criteriaGB/T 20014.10-20082008-10-1
Good agricultural practice―Part 7:Cattle and sheep control points and compliance criteriaGB/T 20014.7-20082008-10-1
Chinese HolsteinGB/T 3157-20082008-10-1
GB/T 2001 4.10-2008 Good agricultural practice - Part 10: Poultry control points and compliance criteriaGB/T 2001 4.10-20082008-10-1
Technical specification of feeding and management of Hainan sambar issued on 2008-06-24 and implemented on 2008-08-30 DB46/T 127-20082008-8-30
Feeding standard of pork-type growing-finishing pig in tropical areas DB46/T 125-20082008-8-30
Ostrich breeder birdNY/T 1660-20082008-8-10
Datong yakNY 1658-20082008-8-10
Tianzhu white yakNY 1659-20082008-8-10
Technical Regulation for Ecological Pig-raising of "Trinity" - Pig, Biogas Pool and Toilet DB13/T 993-20082008-7-24
Technical specification for breeding goat productionDB11/T 579-20082008-7-24
Technical specification criterion for meat - Type breeding chickenDB11/T 576-20082008-7-24
Technical specification for disinfection of hogpen DB13/T 991-20082008-7-24
Technical specification of construction of mink yardDB13/T 992-20082008-7-24
Technical specification for disinfection of egg farm DB13/T 990-20082008-7-24
Technical specification for breeding pig productionDB11/T 578-20082008-7-24
Operation specifications of pedigree registration of milk cow DB13/T 994-20082008-7-24
Technical specification for egg - Type breeding chicken productionDB11/T 577-20082008-7-24
Regulation of tussah race outdoor rearingNY/T 1626-20082008-7-1
Quality of tussah raceNY/T 1625-20082008-7-1
Determination of amino acids in velvet antler by amino acid analyzerNY/T 1618-20082008-7-1
Ningxiang pigGB/T 2773-20082008-6-1
Northeast merinoGB/T 2416-20082008-6-1
Huoyan geeseGB/T 21677-20082008-6-1
Jinhua pigGB/T 2417-20082008-6-1
Tan sheepGB/T 2033-20082008-6-1
Zhongwei goatGB/T 3823-20082008-6-1
Ujumuqin sheepGB/T 3822-20082008-6-1
Technical standard of breeding hazel grouseLY/T 1727-20082008-5-1
Feeding technical criterion of ring-necked pheasantLY/T 1728-20082008-5-1
Nanyang cattleGB/T 2415-20082008-4-1
Construction criterion for standardized intensive pig farmNY/T 1568-20072008-3-1
The technical rules for producing parent eggs of silkworm (Bombyx mori)NY/T 1492-20072008-3-1
Technology regulations for sheep(goat) embryo transferNY/T 1571-20072008-3-1
Construction criterion for quality management system of livestockNY/T 1569-20072008-3-1
Construction criterion for standardized dairy cattle farmNY/T 1567-20072008-3-1
Quarantine protocol for porcine reproductive and respiratory syndromeSN/T 1247-20072008-3-1
Technology regulations for bovine embryo transferNY/T 1572-20072008-3-1
Guideline for construction of meat type chicken farmsNY/T 1566-20072008-3-1
Detection of antimicrobial resistance of the bacteria in animal and animal products-Disk diffusion testingSN/T 1944-20072008-3-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Bonamiosis of Oyster-Part 3:Transmission Electron Microscopy MethodSC/T 7205.3-20072007-12-1
Product of geographical indication—Taihe silk chickenGB/T 21004-20072007-12-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Bonamiosis of Oyster - Part 1: Cytological Method with Tissue ImprintsSC/T 7205.1-20072007-12-1
Technical specification of chinese holstein cattle performance testNY/T 1450-20072007-12-1
Beijing you chickenNY/T 1449-20072007-12-1
Protocol of the PCR for mycobacterium paratuberculosisSN/T 1907-20072007-12-1
Guideline on feeding and management of breeding bullsNY/T 1446-20072007-12-1
Safety production technical regulation of honeyDB33/T 677-20082007-12-1
Procedure of embryo transfer technology in dairy cattleNY/T 1445-20072007-12-1
Technical regulation for mass rearing and applying Chouioia cunea Yang(Hymenotera: Chalcidoider Eulophidae)LY/T 1704-20072007-10-1
Technical regulation for mass rearing and applying Scleroderma guani Xiao et Wu (Hymenotera: Bethylidae)LY/T 1705-20072007-10-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Mikrocytosis of Oyster - Part 1: Cytological Method with Tissue ImprintsSC/T 7209.1-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Taura Syndrome of Penaeid Shrimp - Part 1: Gross Signs MethodSC/T 7204.1-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Marteiliosis of Oyster-Part 3:Transmission Electron Microscopy MethodSC/T 7207.3-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Hepatopancreatic Parvovirus Disease of Penaeid Shrimp - Part 2: Histopathological MethodSC/T 7203.2-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Taura Syndrome of Penaeid Shrimp-Part 4:Bioassay MethodSC/T 7204.4-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Perkinsosis of Shellfish-Part 1:Method by Culture in Thioglycollate MediumSC/T 7208.1-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Mikrocytosis of Oyster-Part 3:Transmission Electron Microscopy MethodSC/T 7209.3-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Marteiliosis of Oyster-Part 1:Cytological Method with Tissue ImprintsSC/T 7207.1-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Haplosporidiosis of Oyster - Part 2: Histopathological MethodSC/T 7206.2-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Penaeus monodon-Type Baculovirus(MBV) of Penaeid Shrimp - Part 3: Histopathology MethodSC/T 7202.3-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Mikrocytosis of Oyster-Part 2:Histopathological MethodSC/T 7209.2-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Taura Syndrome of Penaeid Shrimp - Part 2: Histopathological MethodSC/T 7204.2-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Hepatopancreatic Parvovirus Disease of Penaeid Shrimp-Part 1:PCR MethodSC/T 7203.1-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Hepatopancreatic Parvovirus Disease of Penaeid Shrimp-Part 3:T-E Staining Method With Fresh TissueSC/T 7203.3-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Perkinsosis of Shellfish-Part 2:Histopathological MethodSC/T 7208.2-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Penaeus monodon-Type Baculovirus(MBV) of Penaeid Shrimp-Part 1:Microscopy Method with Wet MountSC/T 7202.1-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Haplosporidiosis of Oyster - Part 3: in situ Hybridization MethodSC/T 7206.3-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Marteiliosis of Oyster-Part 2:Histopathological MethodSC/T 7207.2-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Haplosporidiosis of Oyster-Part 1:Cytological Method with Tissue ImprintsSC/T 7206.1-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Taura Syndrome of Penaeid Shrimp-Part 3:RT-PCR MethodSC/T 7204.3-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Bonamiosis of Oyster-Part 2:Histopathological MethodSC/T 7205.2-20072007-9-1
Diagnostic Protocols for Penaeus monodon-Type Baculovirus(MBV)of Penaeid Shrimp - Part 2: PCR MethodSC/T 7202.2-20072007-9-1
Electrothermal DehornerNY/T 1350-20072007-7-1
Beef Cattle Finishing Good Management PracticeNY/T 1339-20072007-7-1
HACCP of feeding and managing for meat type domestic animalsNY/T 1336-20072007-7-1
HACCP of Feeding and Managing for LayerNY/T 1338-20072007-7-1
HACCP of Feeding and Managing for PoultryNY/T 1337-20072007-7-1
Single Tube Air - Compressed SprayerNY/T 1348-20072007-7-1
Regulation of Bovine Artificial InseminationNY/T 1335-20072007-7-1
Rules for quarantining bacterial diseases of fish Part 4: Diagnostic method for Red-skin diseaseSC/T 7201.4-20062007-2-1
Rules for quarantining bacterial diseases of fish Part 1: General techniqueSC/T 7201.1-20062007-2-1
HACCP of feeding and management for dairy cattle farmsNY/T 1242-20062007-2-1
Technical Specification for Bovine Frozen Semen ProducingNY/T 1234-20062007-2-1
Rules for quarantining bacterial diseases of fish Part 3:Diagnostic method for bacterial enteritisSC/T 7201.3-20062007-2-1
The feeding technology regulations of Nanjiang Huang GoatNY/T 1249-20062007-2-1
Rules for quarantining bacterial diseases of fish Part 2:Diagnostic method for gill-rot diseaseSC/T 7201.2-20062007-2-1
The norm of experimental technique for quarantine of aquatic animalsSC/T 7014-20062007-2-1
Technical specifications for sheep and goat and productivity testingNY/T 1236-20062007-2-1
The reproductive technology regulations of Nanjiang Huang GoatNY/T 1250-20062007-2-1
Rules for quarantining bacterial diseases of fish Part 5: Diagnostic method for white skin disease SC/T 7201.5-20062007-2-1
Hu sheepGB 4631-20062006-12-1
Taihu pigGB/T 8130-20062006-12-1
Biosafety specific ation on sick animal and animal product disposalGB 16548-20062006-12-1
Sanitary specification for dairy farmGB/T 16568-20062006-12-1
Frozen semen of goatGB 20557-20062006-12-1
Sanitary specification for dairy farmGB 16568-20062006-12-1
Identification of the pathogen of pebrine for silkworm (Bombyx moril.) GB/T 20395-20062006-12-1
Method for the determination of tetracycline antibiotics in animal tissue by microbiological methodGB/T 20444-20062006-11-1
Method for the determination of diethylstilbestrol in chicken tissue by high performance liquid chromatography with electrochemical detectionGB/T 20443-20062006-11-1
Technical criteria for controlling environment pollution of the livestock and poultry farmNY/T 1169-20062006-10-1
Technical guidelines for seasonal grazing banning and long-term grazing prohibitionNY/T 1176-20062006-10-1
Technical regulation for determination of production performance in velvet deerNY/T 1179-20062006-10-1
Xianju chicken (meat-type)NY/T 1163-20062006-10-1
Environment quality and sanitary control requirement for the livestock and poultry farmsNY/T 1167-20062006-10-1
Technical requirement for non - Hazardous treatment of animal manureNY/T 1168-20062006-10-1
Method for the determiantion of quinolones in animal tissues—LC-MS/MS methodGB/T 20366-20062006-9-1
Determination of polyether ionophore residues in products of animal originGB/T 20364-20062006-9-1
Method for the determination of clopidol residues in eggs - High performance liquid chromatographic GB/T 20362-20062006-9-1
Determination method for chondroitin sulfate and glucosamine hydrochloride—Liquid chromatography methodGB/T 20365-20062006-9-1
Rules for inspection of mulberry silkworm dried cocoons for import and exportSN/T 1661-20052006-5-1
Protocol of training and application for quarantine dogSN/T 1677-20052006-5-1
Protocol of inspection and quarantine for exporting silkworm eggsSN/T 1660-20052006-5-1
Pollution-free Food - Guidline for Veterinary Drug Use in Poultry FeedingNY 5030-20062006-4-1
Technical programs of the raising management on Northeast wapitiLY/T 1634-20052005-12-1
Raising techniques of blue fox (alopex lagopus)LY/T 1290-20052005-12-1
Regulation of ear tag for animal disease prevention and controlNY/T 938-20052005-12-1
Production technique criterion for commercial broilerGB/T 19664-20052005-6-1
Animal health inspection code for swine slaughterNY/T 909-20042005-2-1
Haemagglutination-inhibition test for avian influenzaSN/T 1182.2-20042004-12-1
Criteria for evaluating the environmental quality of the livestock and poultry farmGB/T 19525.2-20042004-10-1
Technical specifications for prevention and cure of sheep parasitosisGB/T 19526-20042004-10-1
Animal environment - TerminologyGB/T 19525.1-20042004-10-1
Xiangdong black goatNY 810-20042004-9-1
Guangming synthetic line pigNY 806-20042004-9-1
Taihu geeseNY 812-20042004-9-1
Technical regulation for performance testing of meat-type chickenNY/T 828-20042004-9-1
Feeding standard of meat-producing sheep and goatsNY/T 816-20042004-9-1
Poll dorsetNY 811-20042004-9-1
Feeding standard of chickenNY/T 33-20042004-9-1
Sutai pigNY 807-20042004-9-1
Rules for performance testing of breeding pigNY/T 822-20042004-9-1
Xinyang brown layer packageNY 814-20042004-9-1
Xiang pigNY 808-20042004-9-1
Feeding standard of swineNY/T 65-20042004-9-1
Feeding standard of dairy cattleNY/T 34-20042004-9-1
Feeding standard of beef cattleNY/T 815-20042004-9-1
SilkiesNY 813-20042004-9-1
Regulation for sheep embryo transferNY/T 826-20042004-9-1
Nanjiang yellow goatNY 809-20042004-9-1
Breeding goat of boerGB 19376-20032004-5-1
Limousin breeding stockGB 19375-20032004-4-1
Charolais breeding stockGB 19374-20032004-4-1
Trocar for animalsNY/T 731-20032004-3-1
Electothermal debeakerNY/T 729-20032004-3-1
Diagnostic techniques for infectious bursal diseaseGB/T 19167-20032003-12-1
Neijiang pigGB 2418-20032003-11-1
Qinchuan cattleGB 5797-20032003-11-1
Neijiang pigGB/T 2418-20032003-11-1
Chinese simmentalGB/T 19166-20032003-11-1
Chinese simmentalGB 19166-20032003-11-1
Regulation for fine wool sheep feedNY/T 677-20032003-10-1
Non-environmental pollution edible rabbit Part 3: Quality standards of edible rabbitDB33/T 426.3-20032003-6-22
Beijing duckNY 627-20022003-3-1
Pollution-free Food - Rules for Meat Rabbit Feeding and ManagementNY/T 5133-20022002-9-1
Pollution-free Food - Rules for Beef Cattle Feeding and ManagementNY/T 5128-20022002-9-1
Pollution-free Food - Rules for Mutton Sheep Feeding and ManagementNY/T 5151-20022002-9-1
Laboratory animal-Method for examination of Campylobacter jejuniGB/T 14926.49-20012002-5-1
Laboratory animal-Immunoenzyme assay(IEA)GB/T 14926.51-20012002-5-1
Laboratory animal - Bacteriological monitoring - Staining、media and reagentsGB/T 14926.43-20012002-5-1
Laboratory animal-Method for examination of helminthGB/T 18448.6-20012002-5-1
Laboratory animal - Method for examination of β - HemolyticstreptococcusGB/T 14926.16-20012002-5-1
Laboratory animal-Method for examination of TheilerGB/T 14926.26-20012002-5-1
Laboratory animal-Method for examination of environment and faeces of GF animalsGB/T 14926.41-20012002-5-1
Laboratory animal - Method for examination of Streptobacillus moniliformisGB/T 14926.44-20012002-5-1
Laboratory animal-Method for examinaton of Flagellata and ciliataGB/T 18448.10-20012002-5-1
Laboratory animal-Method for examination of mouse adenovirus (MAD)GB/T 14926.27-20012002-5-1
Laboratory animal - Method for examination of pneumonia virus of mice (PVM)GB/T 14926.24-20012002-5-1
Back
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020