Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Technical requirement for processing of smoked baked and salt roasted meat productsGB/T 34264-20172018-4-1
Canned pork minceGB/T 13213-20172018-2-1
Smoked and cooked sausageSB/T 10279-20172017-10-1
Dried meat sliceGB/T 31406-20152016-12-1
Meat of Tunchang fragrant chickenDB469022/T 3-20162016-10-20
Meat of TunChang castrated chickenDB469022/T 5-20162016-10-20
Code of practice for beef carcass cuttingNY/T 2836-20152015-12-1
Canned yunnan hamQB/T 1351-20152015-10-1
Operation rules for cold chain logistics of livestock and poultry meatDB12/T 562-20152015-7-1
Cold chain logistics - Requirements of refrigerated vehicles equipmentDB12/T 558-20152015-7-1
Operation rules for cold chain logistics of fishery productsDB12/T 563-20152015-7-1
Local food safety standards―Guizhou baconDBS52/ 003-20142015-6-1
Central reserves―Frozen rolled muttonSB/T 11093-20142015-3-1
Fresh and frozen meat transport conditionGB/T 20799-20142015-1-10
Canned Shiitake with Diced MeatQB/T 4630-20142014-10-1
Canned poultryQB/T 1364-20142014-10-1
Canned Egg Rolls with PorkQB/T 1356-20142014-10-1
Canned spiced pork cubesQB/T 1359-20142014-10-1
Canned Sliced Pork in Szechuan StyleQB/T 1355-20142014-10-1
Canned pork hasletQB/T 1354-20142014-10-1
Canned stewed porkQB/T 1361-20142014-10-1
Canned Pork ChopsQB/T 1360-20142014-10-1
Product of geographical indication—Jinhua hamGB/T 19088-2008/XG2-20142014-6-30
Technical specification for cold chain logistics of fresh livestock and poultry meat NY/T 2534-20132014-4-1
Fresh and frozen demi carcass pork (including Amendment 2)GB 9959.1-2001/XG2-20142014-4-1
Technical regulations for utilization of pig by-productsSB/T 10910-20122013-9-1
Guidelines for the use of non-meat protein products in processed meat and poultry productsSB/T 10823-20122013-6-1
Beef cuts grading for high rib,ribeye,striploin,tenderloin of normal beefGB/T 29392-20122013-6-1
Circulated classification and codes of pork and by-productsSB/T 10746-20122012-11-1
Circulated classification and codes of beef and by-productsSB/T 10747-20122012-11-1
Practices for cold-chain transportation of livestock & poultry meatGB/T 28640-20122012-11-1
Vacuumized soft package for pot-roast meat productsSB/T 10381-20122012-11-1
Salted porkSB/T 10294-20122012-11-1
Circulated classification and codes of poultry meat and by-productsSB/T 10749-20122012-11-1
Sucking porkSB/T 10293-20122012-11-1
Circulated classification and codes of mutton and by-productsSB/T 10748-20122012-11-1
Operation specification for hazard-free treatment of pigSB/T 10657-20122012-6-1
Grading standard for porkSB/T 10656-20122012-6-1
Skills requirements on sick livestock and poultry and by-products biosafety disposal staffSB/T 10663-20122012-6-1
Grading of beefSB/T 10637-20112012-1-1
Technical regulation for processing of prepared meat productsNY/T 2073-20112011-12-1
Profession standard and technique requirement for the job in the slaughter establishmentSB/T 10353-20112011-11-1
Requirement for meat quality inspectorSB/T 10359-20112011-11-1
Ba-chickenSB/T 10611-20112011-11-1
Yak dried beefGB/T 25734-20102011-6-1
Hazard analysis and critical point(HACCP) for application of quick-frozen foodsGB/T 25007-20102010-12-1
No.1 Amendment of "Quality Safety Requirement of Pasteurized Meat Products"SB/T 10481-2008/XG1-20102010-5-4
/XG1-2010 Evaluating rule on the food quality certification of the safe meat productsSB/T 10360-2008 /XG1-20102010-5-4
Dried meat flossGB/T 23968-20092009-12-1
Dried meat diceGB/T 23969-20092009-12-1
Chinese sausageGB/T 23493-20092009-10-1
BaconGB/T 23492-20092009-10-1
Soy sauce and pot-roast meat productsGB/T 23586-20092009-10-1
Terms of meat and meat productsGB/T 19480-20092009-10-1
Canned hamGB/T 13515-20082009-6-1
Grades and specifications for porkNY/T 1759-20092009-5-20
Grades and specifications for duck meatNY/T 1760-20092009-5-20
Geogrphic identification product - Huangpu cured meatDB44/ 567-20082009-4-1
Evaluating rule on the food quality certification of the safe meat productsSB/T 10360-20082009-3-1
Quality safety requirement of prepared meat productsSB/T 10482-20082009-3-1
Quality safety requirement of pasteurized meat productsSB/T 10481-20082009-3-1
Smoked and cooked sausageSB/T 10279-20082009-3-1
Criterion for sensory evaluation of meat and meat productsGB/T 22210-20082009-2-1
Fresh and frozen mutton carcassGB/T 9961-20082008-12-1
Product of geographical indication - Jinhua ham GB/T 19088-20082008-12-1
Product of geographical indication—Xuanwei hamGB/T 18357-20082008-11-1
Product of geographical indication - Pingyao braised beef GB/T 19694-20082008-11-1
General qualification of technology on livestock animal slaughtering process GB/T 17237-20082008-10-1
Determination of benzo[a]pyrene in meat products High performance liquid chromatography methodNY/T 1666-20082008-8-10
Cutting technical specification of muttonNY/T 1564-20072008-3-1
Dried maet sliceSB/T 10283-20072007-12-1
Dried meat flossSB/T 10281-20072007-9-1
Dried meat diceSB/T 10282-20072007-9-1
Ham sausage GB/T 20712-20062007-6-1
Cooked cured hamGB/T 20711-20062007-6-1
The evaluating specification on the HACCP certification of the meat products GB/T 20809-20062007-6-1
Determination of carbaryl in meat and meat productsGB/T 20796-20062007-3-1
Determination of 2 4-D in meat and meat productsGB/T 20798-20062007-3-1
Fresh and frozen meat transport conditionGB/T 20799-20062007-3-1
Determination of olaquindox in meat and meat productsGB/T 20797-20062007-3-1
The evaluating specification on the HACCP certification in the slaughter of livestock and poultry GB/T 20551-20062006-12-1
Canned corned beef and muttonGB/T 13214-20062006-12-1
Canned pork mincedGB/T 13213-20062006-12-1
Airing beef jerkDB15/ 432-20062006-12-1
The qualifications for the green processing line of the livestock and poultry products GB/T 20401-20062006-11-1
Canned steamed beefQB/T 2788-20062006-10-11
Canned corned muttonQB/T 2785-20062006-10-11
Canned pork in natural juiceQB/T 2787-20062006-10-11
Canned corned beefQB/T 2784-20062006-10-11
Canned steamed porkQB/T 2786-20062006-10-11
LambNY 1165-20062006-10-1
Determination of meat tenderness Shear force methodNY/T 1180-20062006-10-1
Natural casingsGB/T 7740-20062006-6-1
Yak meatSB/T 10399-20052006-3-1
Determination of closantel residues in meat and meat products for import and export - HPLCSN/T 1628-20052006-2-1
Product of designations of origin or geographical indication-Pingyao braised beefGB 19694-20052005-8-1
Vacuumize soft package for pot-roast meat productsSB/T 10381-20052005-6-1
Determination of MCPA and MCPB residues in meat and meat products for import and exportSN/T 1392-20042004-12-1
Determination of lactofen residues in meats and meat products for import and export - Liquid chromatographic methodSN/T 1381-20042004-12-1
Operating procedure of chicken slaughteringGB/T 19478-20042004-8-1
Good manufacturing practice for pig slaughtingGB/T 19479-20042004-8-1
Operating procedures of cattle slaughteringGB/T 19477-20042004-8-1
Terms of meat and meat productsGB/T 19480-20042004-8-1
Product of designatoins of origin or geographical indication―Jinhua hamGB 19088-20032003-9-1
Chilled porkNY/T 632-20022003-3-1
Chilled muttonNY/T 633-20022003-3-1
Lamb and mutton evaluation and gradingNY/T 630-20022003-3-1
level of moisture in meat of livestock and poultryGB 18394-20012001-12-1
Code for product quality inspection for cattle or sheep in slaughteringGB 18393-20012001-12-1
Ham sausage(Autoclaved ham sausge)SB 10251-20002001-10-1
Xuanwei hamGB 18357-20012001-1-2
Fresh and frozen demi carcass porkGB 9959.1-20012001-1-2
Frozen pork muscle,cutsGB 9959.2-20012001-1-2
Fresh and frozen mutton,whole carcassesGB 9961-20012001-1-2
Code for product quality inspection for pig in slaughteringGB/T 17996-19991999-12-1
Fresh and frozen beef,cutsGB/T 17238-19981998-10-1
Salted porkSB/T 10294-19981998-10-1
Fresh and frozen rabbit meatGB/T 17239-19981998-10-1
Sucking pigsSB/T 10293-19981998-10-1
The operating procedures of pig-slaughteringGB/T 17236-19981998-10-1
Canned pork in natural juiceGB/T 13513-19921993-3-1
Canned steamed beefGB/T 13514-19921993-3-1
Canned steamed porkGB/T 13512-19921993-3-1
Canned ham (boneless, skinless, cooked)GB/T 13515-19921993-3-1
Canned corned beefGB/T 13214-19911992-8-1
Canned chopped pork with hamGB 13213-19911992-8-1
Canned corned muttonGB 13215-19911992-8-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determinaiton of vitamic E contentGB/T 9695.30-19911991-12-1
Meat products-Method for determinaiton of total sugars contentGB/T 9695.31-19911991-12-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of zincGB/T 9695.20-19901991-10-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of magnesiumGB/T 9695.21-19901991-10-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of L (一) -hydroxyprolin contentGB/T 9695.23-19901991-10-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of copperGB/T 9695.22-19901991-10-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of vitamin PP contentGB/T 9695.25-19901991-10-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of cholesterolGB/T 9695.24-19901991-10-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of vitamin A contentGB/T 9695.26-19911991-1-2
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of vitamin B2 contentGB/T 9695.28-19911991-1-2
Meat and meat products-Method for determinaiton of vitamin B1 contentGB/T 9695.27-19911991-1-2
Meat products-Method for determinatioin of vitamin C contentGB/T 9695.29-19911991-1-2
Meat and meat products-Method for measurement of pHGB/T 9695.5-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-SamplingGB/T 9695.19-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of ironGB/T 9695.3-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of artificial colour ponceau-4RGB/T 9695.6-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of chloride content(Reference method)GB/T 9695.8-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of fatty acidsGB/T 9695.2-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of ashGB/T 9695.18-19881989-3-1
Meat products-Determination of starch contentGB/T 9695.14-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for detection of polyphosphatesGB/T 9695.9-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of total fat contentGB/T 9695.7-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of calciumGB/T 9695.13-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of total phosphorusGB/T 9695.4-19881989-3-1
Method of inspection for export salted casingsGB 7741-19871988-1-1
Back
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020