Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Rice bran oilGB 19112-2003/XG1-20182019-4-1
Oil-tea camellia seed oilGB/T 11765-20182018-12-1
Sunflowerseed oilGB/T 10464-20172018-7-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils―Determination of 2-thiobarbituric acid value―Direct methodGB/T 35252-20172018-7-1
Maize oilGB/T 19111-20172018-5-1
Tomato seed oilLS/T 3252-20172017-12-20
Hemp seed oilLS/T 3253-20172017-12-20
Amygdalus pedunculata PallLS/T 3255-20172017-12-20
Perilla oilLS/T 3254-20172017-12-20
Pumpkin seed oilLS/T 3250-20172017-12-20
Garlic oilLS/T 3256-20172017-12-20
Wheat germ oilLS/T 3251-20172017-12-20
Ginger oilLS/T 3257-20172017-12-20
The Grain & Oil Products in China - Edible vegetable oilLS/T 3249-20172017-9-15
Animal and vegetable fats and oils―Determination of copper,iron and nickel contents―Graphite furnace atomic absorption methodGB/T 31576-20152015-11-28
Inspection of grain and oils―Determination of sesamin and sesamolin in sesame oil―High performance liquid chromatographyGB/T 31579-20152015-11-28
Animal and vegetable fats and oils―Determination of solid fat content by pulsed NMR―Direct methodGB/T 31743-20152015-11-2
Peony seed oilLS/T 3242-20142015-1-1
Criterion for Bulk Transportation of Edible Vegetable OilsGB/T 30354-20132014-6-22
Biodiesel blend stock (BD100) for diesel engine fuelsGB/T 20828-20142014-6-1
Code for design of vegetable oil depotLS 8010-20142014-3-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils-Determination of peroxide value-Method of automatic titration analyzerLS/T 6106-20122012-12-1
Green food-Edible flavoring oilNY/T 2111-20112011-12-1
Green food-Edible vegetable oilsNY/T 751-20112011-12-1
Determination of erucic acids in rapeseed oilNY/T 2002-20112011-12-1
Determination of phospholipids in soybean and soybean products-HPLCNY/T 2004-20112011-12-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Determination of water content—Karl Fischer method(pyridine free)GB/T 26626-20112011-11-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Determination of polymerized triglycerides content by high-performance size-exclusion chromatography(HPSEC)GB/T 26636-20112011-11-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Determination of the deterioration of bleachability index(DOBI)GB/T 26634-20112011-11-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Determination of tocopherol and tocotrienol contents by high-performance liquid chromatographyGB/T 26635-20112011-11-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils-Determination of stigmastadienes in vegetable oils-Part 2: Method using high-performance liquid chromatography ( HPLC )GB/T 25224.2-20102011-3-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Detection and identification of a volatile organic contaminant by GC/MSGB/T 25225-20102011-3-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Determination of individual and total sterols contents—Gas chromatographic methodGB/T 25223-20102011-3-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Determination of the composition of fatty acids in the 2-position of the triglyceride moleculesGB/T 24894-20102011-1-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Determination of polycyclic aromatic hydrocarbonsGB/T 24893-20102011-1-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Determination of melting point in open capillary tubes(slip point)GB/T 24892-20102011-1-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Determination of anisidine valueGB/T 24304-20092010-1-1
Hydrogenated castor oilGB/T 24301-20092010-1-1
Castor oilGB/T 8234-20092010-1-1
Olive oil and olive-pomace oilGB 23347-20092009-10-1
Regulations for oil processing technology of fruit from Swida wilsonianaLY/T 1838-20092009-10-1
Palm oilGB 15680-20092009-10-1
Rapid determination of erucic acid and glucosinolate in rapeseed—PhotometryGB/T 23890-20092009-10-1
Determination of piperine content—Method using HPLCGB/T 17528-20092009-9-1
Flaxseed oil GB/T 8235-20082009-1-20
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Preparation of test sampleGB/T 15687-20082009-1-20
Zanthoxylum bungeanum seed oilGB/T 22479-20082009-1-20
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Determination of polyethylene-type polymersGB/T 22480-20082009-1-20
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Determination of ultraviolet absorbance expressed as specific UV extinctionGB/T 22500-20082009-1-20
Grapeseed oilGB/T 22478-20082009-1-20
Animal and vegetable fats and oils - Determination of moisture and volatile matter content GB/T 5528-20082009-1-20
FlaxseedGB/T 15681-20082009-1-20
Inspection of grain and oils—Determination of phosphatide contentGB/T 5537-20082009-1-20
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Preparation of methyl esters of fatty acidsGB/T 17376-20082009-1-20
Inspection of grain and oils - Qualitative test of oils GB/T 5539-20082009-1-20
Safflowerseed oilGB/T 22465-20082009-1-20
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Analysis by gas chromatography of methyl esters of fatty acidsGB/T 17377-20082009-1-20
Walnut oilGB/T 22327-20082008-12-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils - Determination of ash GB/T 17375-20082008-12-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Determination of unsaponifiable matter—Part 1:Method using diethyl ether extractionGB/T 5535.1-20082008-12-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils - Determination of unsaponifiable matter - Part 2: Method using hexane extractionGB/T 5535.2-20082008-12-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils - Determination of 1-monoglycerides and free glycerol contentsGB/T 22328-20082008-12-1
Animal fat and oil-determination of melting pointGB/T 12766-20082008-10-1
Vegetable fats and oils - Method for identification of transparency odor and flavorGB/T 5525-20082008-8-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils - Determination of polyunsaturated fatty acid with a cis cis 1, 4-diene structure GB/T 21495-20082008-8-1
Animal and vegatable fats and oils - Flashpoint limit test using - Pensky-Martens closed cup flash tester GB/T 21497-20082008-8-1
Determination of tert-butylhydroquinone(TBHQ) in edible vegetable oilGB/T 21512-20082008-8-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils - Determination of sediment in crude fat and oil - Centrifuge methodGB/T 21496-20082008-8-1
Determination of butylated hydroxyanisole, butylated hydroxytoluene and tertiary butylhydroquinone content in vegetable oil High perfor mance liquid chromatographyNY/T 1602-20082008-7-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils—Determination of oxidation stability(Accelerated oxidation test)GB/T 21121-20072008-5-1
Nutritional fortified—Edible oil and fat with vitamin AGB/T 21123-20072008-1-1
Non-dairy whip toppingSB/T 10419-20072007-7-1
Edible lard GB/T 8937-20062007-3-1
Determination of smoking point for vegetable fats and oils GB/T 20795-20062007-3-1
Rendered pork fat for industrialGB/T 8935-20062007-3-1
Animal and vegetable fats and oils - Determination of peroxide valueGB/T 5538-20052006-12-1
Hygienic standard for edible animal fatsGB 10146-20052005-10-1
Rapeseed oilGB 1536-20042005-2-1
Peanut oilGB/T 1534-20032004-5-1
Soya bean oilGB 1535-20032004-5-1
Hygienic standard for edible vegetable oils used in frying foodGB 7102.1-20032004-5-1
Peanut oilGB 1534-20032004-5-1
quarantine rules for potato seed tubers producting areasGB 7331-20032003-11-1
Rice bran oilGB/T 19112-20032003-10-1
Maize oilGB/T 19111-20032003-10-1
Oil-tea camellia seed oilGB 11765-20032003-10-1
Rice bran oilGB 19112-20032003-10-1
Oil-tea camellia seed oilGB/T 11765-20032003-10-1
Sunflowerseed oilGB 10464-20032003-10-1
Maize oilGB 19111-20032003-10-1
Cottonseed oilGB 1537-20032003-10-1
Palm kernel oilGB/T 18009-19992000-4-1
Palm oilGB/T 18008-19992000-4-1
Edible blend oilSB/T 10292-19981998-10-1
Determination of oil content in oilseeds by nuclear magnetic resonance methodGB/T 15690-19951996-1-1
LinseedGB/T 15681-19951996-1-1
Oils and fats-Determination of peroxide valueGB/T 5538-19951996-1-1
Animal and vegetable oils and fats-Determination of insoluble impurities contentGB/T 15688-19951996-1-1
Animal and vegetable oils and fats-Determination of saponification valueGB/T 5534-19951996-1-1
Determination of acidity of oils in oilseedsGB/T 15689-19951996-1-1
Vegetable oils-Determination of iodine valueGB/T 5532-19951996-1-1
Method for determination of moisture and volatile matter in vegetable oil and fatGB/T 5528-19951996-1-1
Oils and fats-Preparation of test sampleGB/T 15687-19951996-1-1
Hygienic standard of refined oilGB 15197-19941994-8-1
Hygienic standard of salad oilGB 13103-19911992-3-1
Oil of lavender, ChinaGB/T 12653-19901991-10-1
Animal fats and oils-Determinaiton of melting pointGB/T 12766-19911991-1-2
Oil-tea camellia seed oilGB/T 11765-19891990-7-1
Sunflower seed oilGB 10464-19891989-10-1
Lard for industrial useGB 8935-19881988-8-1
Castor oilGB 8234-19871988-4-1
Linseed oilGB 8235-19871988-4-1
Sesame oilGB 8233-19871988-4-1
Inspection of vegetable oils; Methods for determination of specific gravityGB/T 5526-19851986-7-1
Inspection of vegetable oils; Methods for determination of foreign matterGB 5529-19851986-7-1
Inspection of vegetable oils; Methods for determination of saponified matter contentGB/T 5533-19851986-7-1
Inspection of vegetable oils; Methods for determination of melting pointGB/T 5536-19851986-7-1
Inspection of vegetable oils; Methods for determination of foreign matterGB/T 5529-19851986-7-1
Inspection of vegetable oils; Methods for determination of phosphatideGB/T 5537-19851986-7-1
Inspection of vegetable oils; Methods for identification of transparency,colour,odour and tasteGB/T 5525-19851986-7-1
Inspection of vegetable oils; Qualitative test of oilsGB/T 5539-19851986-7-1
Inspection of vegetable oils; Methods for determination of specific gravityGB 5526-19851986-7-1
Back
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020