Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Technical requirement of microarray hybridizerGB/T 35895-2018
Technical requirement of microarray washerGB/T 35891-20182018-9-1
Technical requirement of microarray biochip spotterGB/T 34324-20172018-4-1
Glass cells GB/T 26791-20112011-12-1
Gas detector tube measurement systemGB/T 7230-20082009-12-1
Pure nitrogen and high purity nitrogen and ultra pure nitrogen GB/T 8979-20082008-11-1
Verification Regulation of Electrochemical Oxygen MeterJJG 365-20082008-9-25
Laboratory glassware—Interchangeable conical ground jointGB/T 21297-20072008-9-1
Iridium crucibleYS/T 564-20062006-10-11
Iridium crucibleGB/T 1597-20042004-7-1
Iridium crucibleGB/T 1597-20052004-7-1
Glassware-Hydrolytic resistance of the interior surfaces of glass containers-Determination by flame spectrometry and classificationGB/T 4548.2-20032003-7-1
Laboratory glassware - Filter funnelsQB/T 2560-20022002-12-1
Laboratory glassware -- Test tubes and culture tubesQB/T 2561-20022002-12-1
Guidelines on types of apparatus glass their composition and test methodsQB/T 2559-20022002-12-1
Test methods of gas absorption characteristic for non-evaporation gettering materials and productsGB/T 8762.8-20002000-1-1
Principal requirements for radioimmunoassay kitsGB/T 16699-19961997-12-1
Methods for thermal shock test of laboratory apparatus glass (stick method)GB/T 15727-19951996-7-1
Laboratory glassware-Conical beakerGB/T 15724.2-19951996-7-1
Laboratory glassware - Flask(multiple neck)GB/T 15725.4-19951996-7-1
Glassware-Stress examination methodsGB/T 15726-19951996-7-1
Laboratory glassware-Flask(narrow neck)GB/T 15725.1-19951996-7-1
Laboratory glassware-Ground flasksGB/T 15725.6-19951996-7-1
Loboratory glassware-DesiccatorGB/T 15723-19951996-7-1
Laboratory glassware-Kjeldahl flaskGB/T 15725.2-19951996-7-1
Laboratory glassware-Flask(wide neck)GB/T 15725.3-19951996-7-1
General specification of analytical instrumentsGB/T 12519-19901991-8-1
Laboratory pH meterGB/T 11165-19891990-5-1
Laboratory glassware bottlesGB/T 11414-19891990-2-1
Laboratory sintered(fritted) filters-Porosity grading, classification and designationGB 11415-19891990-2-1
Laboratory sintered(fritted) filters-Porosity grading, classification and designationGB/T 11415-19891990-2-1
Gas detector tube unitsGB 7230-19871987-10-1
Laboratory glassware; Methods for thermal shock testGB/T 6579-19861987-5-1
Iridium crucibleGB/T 1597-19791980-8-1
Back
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020