Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Fireworks―ClayGB/T 35757-20172018-7-1
Determination methods of heavy metal element content in printing ink or painting of fireworks and firecrackerGB/T 35761-20172018-7-1
Fireworks―Charcoal powderGB/T 35750-20172018-7-1
Fireworks―Specification and designationGB/T 35756-20172018-7-1
Fireworks―Potassium perchlorateGB/T 35760-20172018-7-1
Rules for the safety production risk classification and control system for the production and sales enterprises of explosives for civil useDB37/T 3017-20172017-11-10
Manufacturing and marketing enterprise of civil explosives materials Production safety accident hidden risks governance system detailed rules and regulationDB37/T 3016-20172017-11-10
Gelatinous nitroglycerine explosiveGB 32071-20152016-7-1
Packing for fireworksGB 31368-20152016-4-1
Fireworks―Batteries and combinationsGB 19593-20152016-4-1
Labeling for fireworksGB 24426-20152016-4-1
Fireworks―Display shellGB 19594-20152016-4-1
Industrial hexogenGB/T 12435-20152016-2-1
Test method of detonation velocity for industrial explosiveGB/T 13228-20152016-2-1
Common detonating cordGB/T 9786-20152016-2-1
Rules of sampling and inspection for fireworksGB/T 10632-20142016-1-1
Qualifications and management requirements for blasting personnelGA 53-20152016-1-1
Term of industrial explosive materialsGB/T 14659-20152015-11-1
Electric detonator for oil and gas wellGB/T 13889-20152015-11-1
Pyrotechnic composition used for fireworks and firecracker―Part13;Determination of boric acid contentSN/T1732.13-20132014-3-1
General requirements of industrial explosiveGB 28286-20122013-3-1
Safety and quality for fireworksGB 10631-20132013-3-1
Regulations of safety management for the manufacturing and marketing enterprise of civil explosives materialsGB 28263-20122013-1-1
Technical specification of safety production for gas generator initiator for air inflatorGB 28261-20122013-1-1
Technical regulations for the working safety of fireworks and firecrackersGB 11652-20122012-9-1
Qualification and management requirements for unit of blasting operationGA 990-20122012-6-1
Management requirements for item of blasting operationGA 991-20122012-6-1
Classification and Rules of Nomenclature for Industrial ExplosiveGB/T 17582-20112012-5-1
Measurement of radiofrequency impedance for industrial electric detonator GB/T 27603-20112012-5-1
Test method of resisting stray current for industrial electric detonatorGB/T 27601-20112012-5-1
Measurement of radiofrequency sensitivity for industrial electric detonator GB/T 27602-20112012-5-1
Fireworks and firecracker—Determination of arsenic in pyrotechnic compositionGB/T 26195-20102011-6-1
Fireworks and firecrackers—Determination of carbon content in pyrotechnic compositions—High frequency-infrared absorption methodGB/T 26196-20102011-6-1
Antimony sutfide for fireworks and firecrackerGB/T 26197-20102011-6-1
Iron powder for fireworks and firecrackerGB/T 26198-20102011-6-1
Fireworks and firecracker—Qualitative determination of pyrotechnic compositionsGB/T 15814.1-20102011-6-1
Qualification and management for fireworks show personnelGA 898-20102010-11-1
Qualification and management for fireworks show unitGA 899-20102010-11-1
Fireworks and firecracker—LabelingGB 24426-20092010-7-1
Determination of essential parameters of cuprum oxide powder for use in fireworks and firecrackersGB/T 22782-20082009-9-1
Fireworks and firecracker - Rules of the inspection of safety performanceGB/T 22809-20082009-9-1
Regulation of safety and technology for fireworks showGB 24284-20092009-9-1
Determination of essential parameters of titanium powder for use in fireworks and firecrackersGB/T 22781-20082009-9-1
Fireworks and firecracker - Rules of the inspectionGB/T 22810-20082009-9-1
Determination of essential parameters of cryolite for use in fireworks and firecrackersGB/T 22787-20082009-9-1
Determination of essential parameters of aluminum-magnesium alloy powder for use in fireworks and firecrackersGB/T 22784-20082009-9-1
Determination of essential parameters of aluminum powder for use in fireworks and firecrackersGB/T 22785-20082009-9-1
Determination of essential parameters of potassium nitrate for use in fireworks and firecrackersGB/T 22783-20082009-9-1
Fireworks and firecrackers - Product of Aerial - Double - bang firecrackerGB 21555-2008/XG1-20092009-9-1
Determination of essential parameters of potassium perchlorate for use in fireworks and firecrackersGB/T 22786-20082009-9-1
Technical requirements of water gel explosiveMT 65-20082009-1-1
Fireworks and firecracker—safety requirement and test of pyrotechnicAQ 4104-20082009-1-1
Permissible modified ammonium nitrate explosiveMT/T 1077-20082009-1-1
Examination regulations for leaving factorys packing of fireworks and firecrackersAQ 4112-20082009-1-1
Fireworks and firecracker—method for identifying pyrotechnicsAQ 4103-20082009-1-1
Fireworks and firecracker—Determination methods of TNT equivalent of pyrotechnicsAQ 4105-20082009-1-1
Methods of qualitative determination of prohibitive and limitative reagent of fireworks and firecrackersGB/T 21242-20072008-9-1
Assignation of harzard classification of fireworks and firecrackersGB/T 21243-20072008-9-1
Fireworks and firecrackers - Product of Aerial - Double - bang firecrackerGB 21555-20082008-3-24
Technical requirements of permissible composed cartridge bagMT 1038-20072007-7-1
Emulsion explosive contained powerMT/T 1039-20072007-7-1
Barrel for FireworkersNY/T 1369-20072007-7-1
Test method of perforator materials for oil and gas well GB/T 20488-20062007-2-1
Fireworks and firecrackers - Specification for storage and transportation safety inspection GB/T 20613-20062007-2-1
Fireworks and firecrackers - Determination of aluminum content in pyrotechnic compositionGB/T 20615-20062007-2-1
Fireworks and firecrackers - Determination of nitrates content in pyrotechnic composition GB/T 20618-20062007-2-1
Fireworks and firecrackers - Determination of ferrum content in pyrotechnic composition GB/T 20617-20062007-2-1
Fireworks and firecrackers - Determination of perchlorates content in pyrotechnic compositionGB/T 20614-20062007-2-1
General requirements for perforator materials for oil and gas well GB/T 20489-20062007-2-1
Fireworks and firecrackers - Determination of bismuth content in pyrotechnic compositionGB/T 20616-20062007-2-1
Test of explosion for pyrotechnics - Brisance test method with plumbum pole compressionNY/T 1255-20062007-2-1
Al-Mg Alloy powdery for fireworks and firecrackers GB/T 20209-20062006-10-1
Aluminium powdery for fireworkds and firecrakers GB/T 20210-20062006-10-1
Aerial shellNY 1148-20062006-10-1
Expand perlite powder for firecrackersGB/T 20213-20062006-10-1
Fireworks and firecracker - Barrel for shells GB 20208-20062006-10-1
Fireworks and firecracker fuseNY 1149-20062006-10-1
Titanium powders for fireworks and firecrackers GB/T 20211-20062006-10-1
Composition of fixing fuse for firecrakersGB/T 20212-20062006-10-1
Certification management criterion for fireworkers and firecrackersNY/T 1150-20062006-10-1
Safety performance test for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 3:Stability at low temperatureSN/T 1730.3-20062006-8-16
Safety performance test for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 2:Thermal stability at 75`CSN/T 1730.2-20062006-8-16
Safety performance test for pyrotechnic composition used for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 2:Thermal stability at 75`CSN/T 1731.2-20062006-8-16
Safety performance test for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 8:Composition chargeSN/T 1730.8-20062006-8-16
Rules for the inspection of export fireworks and firecracker - Part 3 : Batch test for display fireworksSN/T 0306.3-20062006-8-16
Pyrotechnic composition used for fireworks and firecracker-Part 10:Determination of sulphur contentSN/T 1730.10-20062006-8-16
Safety performance test for pyrotechnic composition used for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 6:Friction sensitivitySN/T 1731.6-20062006-8-16
Safety performance test for pyrotechnic composition used for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 8:Igniting temperatureSN/T 1731.8-20062006-8-16
Safety performance test for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 9:Warning lableSN/T 1730.9-20062006-8-16
Safety performance test for pyrotechnic composition used for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 5:Impact sensitivitySN/T 1731.5-20062006-8-16
Safety performance test for fuse of export fireworks and fireerackersSN/T 1729-20062006-8-16
Safety perormance test for pyrotechnic composition used for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 3:Deflagration temperatureSN/T 1731.3-20062006-8-16
Terms of fireworks and firecrackers for exportSN/T 1725-20062006-8-16
Safety performance test for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 1:General rulesSN/T 1730.1-20062006-8-16
Safety performance test for pyrotechnic composition used for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 4:Qualitative analysis on forbidden and restricted compositionSN/T 1731.4-20062006-8-16
Rules for the inspection of export fireworks and firecracker - Part 1 : GeneralSN/T 0306.1-20062006-8-16
Safety performance test for pyrotechnic composition used for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 7:Moisture absorption capabilitySN/T 1731.7-20062006-8-16
Safety performance test for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 7:PackageSN/T 1730.7-20062006-8-16
Safety performance test for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 5:Dropping testSN/T 1730.5-20062006-8-16
Safety performance test for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 4:Anti-vibrationSN/T 1730.4-20062006-8-16
Rules for inspection of display shells for exportSN/T 1728-20062006-8-16
Safety performance test for pyrotechnic composition used for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 1:General rulesSN/T 1731.1-20062006-8-16
Rules for the inspection of export fireworks and firecracker-Part 4:Safety performance testSN/T 0306.4-20062006-8-16
Classification criteria of fireworks and firecrackers for exportSN/T 1726-20062006-8-16
Rules for the inspection of export fireworks and firecracker-Part 2:Batch test for consumer fireworks and firecrackerSN/T 0306.2-20062006-8-16
Assignation of harzard classification of fireworks and firecrackers for exportSN/T 1727-20062006-8-16
Permissible powdery AN-TNT-FO explosiveMT/T 983-20062006-8-1
Test method and judgment of anti-deflagration property of permissible explosiveGB/T 20061-20062006-8-1
Safety performance test for export fireworks and firecrackers-Part 6:Co-BlastSN/T 1730.6-20062006-8-1
Heat sensitivity of explosive test plate heating methodMT/T 982-20062006-8-1
Permissible detonating cordMT 519-20062006-8-1
Seismic chargeGB 15563-20052006-8-1
Test of density and moisture and sympathetic detonation of industrial explosiveMT/T 932-20052005-6-1
Test method and adjudgement of safety of permissible explosive in grime and inflammable gasMT/T 934-20052005-6-1
Technique qualification of small diameter tube explosiveMT/T 931-20052005-6-1
Fireworks and firecracker - FuseGB 19595-20042005-3-1
Fireworks and firecracker - Aerial shellGB 19594-20042005-3-1
Fireworks and firecracker—Rules of sampling for inspectionGB/T 10632-20042005-3-1
Fireworks and firecracker - Combination fireworksGB 19593-20042005-3-1
Safe technique requirement for pyrotechnic devices used on space vehiclesQJ 3198-20042004-12-1
Determination of chlorates content in pyrotechnic compositionGB/T 19468-20042004-10-1
Determination of ignition temperature of pyrotechnic composition - DTA-TG analysisGB/T 19469-20042004-10-1
Package of industrial explosiveGB 14493-20032004-7-1
Detonator with shock-conducting tubeGB 19417-20032004-7-1
Shoot charge for fireworksNY/T 757-20032004-3-1
Farinose ti for fireworksNY/T 756-20032004-3-1
Terminology of industrial explosive materialsGB/T 14659-20032004-1-1
Black powder for civil useGB 18450-20012002-6-1
Determination of the toxic gases formed by detonation of industrial explosivesGB 18098-20002000-7-1
Test method of safety of permissible electric-detonator in inflammable gasGB/T 18096-20002000-7-1
Emulsion explosiveGB 18095-20002000-7-1
Determination of the toxic gases formed by detonation of industrial explosivesGB/T 18098-20002000-7-1
Test method and adjudgment of safety of permissible explosive in inflammable gasGB 18097-20002000-7-1
Test method and adjudgment of safety of permissible explosive in inflammable gasGB/T 18097-20002000-7-1
Industrial powdery explosives contained ammonium nitrate and trinitrotolueneGB 12437-20002000-7-1
Test method of safety of permissible electric-detonator in inflammable gasGB 18096-20002000-7-1
Water gel explosiveGB 18094-20002000-7-1
Refined cottonGB/T 9107-19992000-4-1
detonating cordGB 9786-19992000-4-1
Method of determining the minimum oxygen content concentration for coal dust explosionMT/T 837-19992000-3-15
Method of determining the minimum explosion concentration for methane and coal dust mixturesMT/T 836-19992000-3-15
Ammonium nitrate fuel oil explosiveGB 17583-19981999-7-1
Classification and rules of nomenclature for industrial explosivesGB/T 17582-19981999-7-1
Industrial electric detonatorGB 8031-20051999-7-1
Fireworks and firecrackers―Rules of sampling for inspection by attributesGB/T 10632-19891998-8-1
Specificaton for propellant grain of torpedoCB 1297-19981998-8-1
Determination of resistance on ground and mesa conducting statial electricity in detonator production lineMT/T 690-19971998-7-1
K·D double salt primary explosiveGB/T 16628-19961997-7-1
Shellac granulated hexogenGB/T 16626-19961997-4-1
Reagent of fireworks and firecackers—Qualitative determination of the constituentGB/T 15814.1-19951996-8-1
Safety fuseGB 9108-19951996-4-1
Seismic explosive columnsGB 15563-19951996-1-1
Daily used safety matchesGB/T 393-19941995-2-1
Package of industrial explosiveGB 14493-19931994-3-1
General requirements of electric detonators for oil and gas wellGB/T 13889-19921993-10-1
Plain detonatorsGB/T 13230-19911992-7-1
Determination of delay time of industrial detonatorGB/T 13225-19911992-7-1
Water-dipping test of industrial detonatorGB/T 13227-19911992-7-1
Lead plate test for industrial detonatorGB/T 13226-19911992-7-1
Test methods for industrial detonating cordGB/T 13224-19911992-7-1
Industrical explosive-Determination of detonation velocityGB/T 13228-19911992-7-1
Explosive - Determination of power-Lead block methodGB/T 12436-19901991-7-1
Seismic detonating cordGB/T 12439-19901991-7-1
Hexogen for industrial useGB/T 12435-19901991-7-1
Test method for industrial powdery explosives contained ammonium nitrate and trinitrotolueneGB/T 12438-19901991-7-1
Electric detonatorsGB/T 8031-19871988-1-1
Back
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020