Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Determination of organotin content of latex products―GC-MS methodGB/T 35492-20172018-7-1
Unplasticized polyvinyl chloride(PVC-Uprofiles for the doors and windowsGB/T 8814-20172018-5-1
Determination of gelation degree of unplasticized poly (vinyl chloride) (PVC-U) products-Torque rheometer methodGB/T 34917-20172018-5-1
Bio-polyester drum-linkage bagsGB/T 33798-20172017-12-1
Determination of formaldehyde in amino resins and phenolic resins and of migration of formaldehyde in their moldings―High performance liquid chromatographyGB/T 32461-20152016-7-1
Determination of the migration of antimony in polyester resin and products―Atomic fluorescence spectrophotometerGB/T 32462-20152016-7-1
Safety technical specifications for reworked and recycled plastic productsQB/T 4881-20152016-3-1
Biaxially oriented polypropylene both sides coated film with diversified coating materialsGB/T 31105-20142015-8-1
Extracables in aqueous autoclavates for pharmaceutical closures of butyl rubberGB/T 31063-20142015-6-1
General Requirement of Molding Product of Plant FiberGB/T 30406-20132014-12-1
Polylactic acid straw for cold drinkQB/T 4633-20142014-10-1
Bread Bags Made of Polypropylene (PP) Film or Biaxially Oriented Polypropylene (BOPP) FilmQB/T 4634-20142014-10-1
Biaxially Oriented Polyamide (BOPA) and Low Density Polyethylene (PE-LD) Laminated Film Bag-in-boxQB/T 4635-20142014-10-1
Internal carbon coated polyethylene terephthalate(PET) bottleGB/T 28596-20122013-7-1
Unplasticized polyvinyl chloride(PVC-U)foam grid boardQB/T 4395-20122013-6-1
Determination of compatibility between standard elastomeric materials and automotive engine oilGB/T 28607-20122012-12-1
Rubber bushes of flexible joints for tractorsHG/T 2329-20112012-7-1
Determination of the life for static sealing rubber productsGB/T 27800-20112012-6-1
Biodegradable plastic refuse sack GB/T 28018-20112012-2-1
Modified polyvinyl alcohol coated biaxially oriented film GB/T 26691-20112011-12-1
Laser holographic anti-counterfeiting biaxially oriented polypropylene film GB/T 26708-20112011-12-1
Acrylic coated biaxially oriented polypropylene film GB/T 26690-20112011-12-1
Polyethylene wood-plastic composite profiles for garden and landscapeQB/T 4161-20112011-8-1
Plastic commodity bagsGB/T 24984-20102010-12-1
Polytetrafluoroethylene RodQB/T 4041-20102010-10-1
Plastic cup for drinkingQB/T 4049-20102010-10-1
Polypropylene drinking strawGB/T 24693-20092010-5-1
Plastic refuse sackGB/T 24454-20092010-3-1
Plastic products used in guestroom of hotelGB/T 24453-20092010-3-1
Automotive v-ribbed beltsGB 13552-20082009-12-1
Plastic cling wrap film for keeping fresh of foodGB 10457-20092009-12-1
Automotive v-ribbed beltsGB/T 13552-20082009-12-1
Building structure crack split-stopping tapeGB/T 23660-20092009-12-1
Automotive V-beltsGB 12732-20082008-10-1
Automotive V-beltsGB/T 12732-20082008-10-1
Unplasticized polyvinyl chloride(PVC-U) color profiles for the doors and windowsQB/T 2976-20082008-9-1
Zipper machines Auto reinforcing tape sealing machineQB/T 2935-20082008-7-1
Steel cord flame retardant conveyor belts used in underground minesGB 21352-20082008-7-1
Zipper machines Auto reinforcing tape sealing machineQB/T 2936-20082008-7-1
Variable-speed-changers wide V-belts for industryGB/T 15327-20072008-6-1
Plastic shopping bagsGB/T 21661-20082008-6-1
Quick testing method and evaluation for plastic shopping bagsGB/T 21662-20082008-6-1
Flat transmission beltGB/T 524-20072008-6-1
General requirement for environmental protection,safety,identification and marking of plastic shopping bagsGB 21660-20082008-6-1
Synchronous belts for light duty power transmissionHG/T 2703-20072008-4-1
General technical rules for epoxy coating material on sliding lead-railJB/T 3578-20072008-3-1
General specification rules for epoxy coating sliding lead-railJB/T 3579-20072008-3-1
PVC rigid tiny-foam/steel composite profiles for the doors and windowsJG/T 208-20072007-10-1
Polymer water-proof materials - Part 1: Water-proof sheetGB 18173.1-20062007-5-1
Steel cord conveyor belts—Longitudinal traction test—Part 2:Measurement of tensile strengthGB/T 5754.2-20052006-5-1
Heat resistant conveyor belts of duck constructionGB/T 20021-20052006-5-1
Natural rubber latex - Determination of apparent viscosity by the Brookfield testNY/T 1037-20062006-4-1
Material for primary processing - Natural coagulate rubber - Method of check and acceptNY/T 1038-20062006-4-1
Coated fabrics for explosion-suppression water bag for coal miningMT 956-20052006-2-1
The specification of belt conveyor rollers rubber cover used in coal mineMT 962-20052006-2-1
Joined classical V-beltsHG/T 3745-20042005-6-1
Unplasticized Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC-U) Profiles for the Doors and WindowsGB/T 8814-20042004-10-1
plate based flat beltGB/T 11063-20032004-2-1
retardant conveyor belts of textile construction for general useGB/T 10822-20032004-2-1
The variable speed drive V-belts for motor-cycleGB/T 18860-20022003-4-1
Conveyor belts - Method for the determination of the tear propagation resistance of textile conveyor beltsGB/T 7985-20052002-12-1
Rubber--Tolerances of products--Part 2:geometrical tolerancesGB/T 3672.2-20022002-12-1
Rubber--Tolerances of products--Part 1:Dimensional tolerancesGB/T 3672.1-20022002-12-1
Polymer water-proof materials - Part 3: Hydrophilic expasion rubberGB/T 18173.3-20022002-8-1
Determination of sediment of aqueous dispersion - Rubber compounding materialHG/T 2298-20012002-7-1
Determination of total solid content of aqueous dispersion - Rubber compounding materialHG/T 2299-20012002-7-1
Rubber -- or plastics -- coated fabrics -- Determination of roll characteristics -- Part 1: Method for determination of length width and net massHG/T 3050.1-20012002-7-1
Rubber -- or plastics -- caoted fabrics -- Determination of roll characteristics -- Part 2: Method for determination of total mass per unit area mass per unit area of coating and mass per unit area of substrateHG/T 3050.2-20012002-7-1
Rubber - or plastics - coated fabrics - Determination of roll characteristics - Part 3 : Method for determination of thicknessHG/T 3050.3-20012002-7-1
Rubber,vulcanized--Determination of adhesion to single wire--Pull out testGB/T 3513-20012002-5-1
Automotive synchronous belt industry - Fatigue testGB/T 18183-20002001-3-1
Polymer water-proof materials - Part 2: WaterstopGB 18173.2-20002001-3-1
Polymer water-proof materials--Part 1:Water-proof sheetGB 18173.1-20002001-3-1
Dimensional tolerances of rubber or plastics covered rollersHG/T 3079-19992000-12-1
Rubber -- Covered rollers -- Determination of apparent hardness : IRHD methodHG/T 2450-19992000-10-1
Anti-tear steel cord conveyor belt for general useHG/T 3646-19991999-6-4
Cold resistant conveyor beltHG/T 3647-19991999-6-4
V-and ribbed belts drive - Dynamic test to determine pitch zone location - Part 2: V-ribbed beltsGB/T 17516.2-19981999-4-1
V-and ribbed belts drive--Dynamic test to determine pitch zone location--Part 1: V-beltsGB/T 17516.1-19981999-4-1
V-belts--Tensile strength and elongation test methodGB/T 3686-19981999-4-1
V-belts-Cord adhesion test methodGB/T 3688-19981999-4-1
Automotive V-ribbed beltsGB 13552-19981999-4-1
Rubber, vulcanized-Determination of temperature rise and resistance to fatigue in flexometer testing-Part 1: Basic principlesGB/T 15584-19951996-2-1
Back
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020