Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Wuyuan green tea—Labeling and marketing for organic tea productsDB36/T 496-20182019-2-1
Guangchang rhizoma alismatisDB36/T 545-20182019-2-1
Wuyuan green tea—Technological regulations for processingDB36/T 501-20182019-2-1
Wuyuan green tea—Technological regulations for plantingDB36/T 499-20182019-2-1
Wuyuan green tea—Technologial regulations for organic tea processingDB36/T 498-20182019-2-1
Wuyuan green tea—Technological regulations for organic tea plantingDB36/T 497-20182019-2-1
Technical regulations of Guangchang alisma productionDB36/T 546-20182019-2-1
Wuyuan green te—Quality requirement for organic tea productsDB36/T 494-20182019-2-1
Guangchang white lotusDB36/T 429-20182019-2-1
Technical regulations for cultivation of Gardeina jasminoidesDB36/T 425-20182019-2-1
Wuyuan green tea—Labeling and marketing for organic tea productsDB36/T 495-20182019-2-1
Wuyuan green tea—Technological regulations for processingDB36/T 500-20182019-2-1
Technical specification for production of China YamDB36/T 427-20182019-2-1
Grade quality of red ginsengGB/T 22538-20182018-10-1
Grade quality of American ginsengGB/T 36397-20182018-10-1
Grade quality of cultivated ginsengGB/T 22533-20182018-10-1
Grade quality of sugar ginsengGB/T 22539-20182018-10-1
Grade quality of lyophilized ginsengGB/T 22535-20182018-10-1
Grade quality of boiled ginsengGB/T 22537-20182018-10-1
Grade quality of dried ginsengGB/T 22536-20182018-10-1
Grade quality of honeyed ginsengGB/T 22540-20182018-10-1
Grade quality of fresh-keeping ginsengGB/T 22534-20182018-10-1
Technical regulations for high-quality and high-yield cultuvation of Kernel-apricotLY/T 1558-20172017-9-1
Guidelines for the comprehensive utilization of pepper wasteGB/T 32778-20162017-3-1
Technical Regulation on Cultivation of Asarum heterotropoides under ForestDB21/T 2697-20162016-11-27
Operation rules of comprehensive protection and cultivation of wild ginsengGB/T 22531-20152015-11-2
Identification and grade quality standards of wild ginsengGB/T 18765-20152015-11-2
The technical specification of wild ginseng processing and preservationGB/T 31766-20152015-11-2
Identification and grade quality of transplanted ginsengGB/T 22532-20152015-11-2
Methods of genomic DNA extraction from plants with high levels of polyphenolsGB/T 30988-20142015-3-1
Environmental general requirements for production area of edible forest productLY/T 1678-20142014-12-1
Good Agricultural Practice - Part 12: Tea Control Points and Compliance CriteriaGB/T 20014.12-20132014-6-22
General guide for comprehensive utilization of sisalGB/T 30355-20132014-6-22
Identification of lily varieties-SSR marker method NY/T 2477-20132014-4-1
Technical regulations for drying and storage for peanutNY/T 2390-20132014-1-1
The grade quality of red ginsengGB/T 22538-20082009-5-1
Identification and grade quality of transplanted ginsengGB/T 22532-20082009-5-1
The grade quality of sugar ginsengGB/T 22539-20082009-5-1
The grade quality of activated ginsengGB/T 22535-20082009-5-1
The grade quality of fresh keeping ginsengGB/T 22534-20082009-5-1
The grade quality of boiled ginsengGB/T 22537-20082009-5-1
The grade quality of dried raw ginsengGB/T 22536-20082009-5-1
The grade quality of fresh ginsengGB/T 22533-20082009-5-1
Operation rules of comprehensive protection and cultivation of wild ginsengGB/T 22531-20082009-5-1
Identification and grade quality standards of wild ginsengGB/T 18765-20082009-5-1
The grade quality of honeyed ginsengGB/T 22540-20082009-5-1
Vanilla - VocabularyGB/T 22268-20082009-3-1
Oilseeds - Determination of acidity of oilsGB/T 15689-20082009-1-1
Oilseeds - Determination of oil contentGB/T 14488.1-20082009-1-1
Quick frozen fruits and vegetables - Determination of mineral impurities contentGB/T 10470-20082008-10-1
GB/T 10471.2008 Quick frozen fruits and vegetables - Determination of net weightGB/T 10471.20082008-10-1
Quick frozen fruits and vegetables - Determination of mineral impurities content GB/T 10471-20082008-10-1
Non-environmental pollution jujube Technical regulations for cultivationDB33/T 375-20082008-8-26
bracken root starchDB51/T 847-20082008-6-6
Technical Standard for Small Seeded Soybean ProductionNY/T 1424-20072007-12-1
Technical standard for high-oil soybean cultivation in Northeast region of ChinaNY/T 1216-20062007-2-1
Terms of edible mushroomGB/T 12728-20062006-12-1
The F1 hydrid of tussahNY 1092-20062006-10-1
Pollution-free Food - Specification for Tea Production ManagementNY/T 5337-20062006-4-1
Technical rules for plant of sisalNY/T 222-20042005-2-1
Terminology of natural rubber latexNY 37-19872005-1-17
Technical regulation for performance testing of meat-type chickenNY/T 828-20042004-9-1
Residue limits for chromium,cadmium,mercury,arsenic and fluoride in teaNY 659-20032003-5-15
Low erucic acid low glucosinolate rape seedNY 414-20002001-4-1
Coffee and its products--VocabularyGB/T 18007-19992000-4-1
Method for the determination of dimethiphin residues in vegetables and oil seeds for exportSN 0655-19971998-1-1
Seeds of economic-FibresGB 4407.1-19961997-6-1
Seeds of economic crops-Oil cropsGB 4407.2-19961997-6-1
Rules of inspection for import and export tobacco leafSN/T 0547-19961996-12-1
Method for the determination of thiram residues in fruits and vegetables for exportSN 0525-19961996-10-1
Method for the determination of ethoxyquin residues in fruits for exportSN 0533-19961996-10-1
Method for the determination of binapacryl residues in fruits for exportSN 0523-19961996-10-1
Method for the determination of imazalil residues in cereals for exportSN 0520-19961996-10-1
Green coffee-Olfactory and visual examination and determination of foreign matter and defectsGB/T 15033-19941994-10-1
Terms of edible fungiGB/T 12728-19911991-10-1
Determinaiton of ash in edible fungiGB/T 12532-19901991-1-2
Determinaiton of micellaneous matter in edible fungiGB/T 12533-19901991-1-2
Fruits, vegetables and derived products - Determination of volatile acidityGB/T 10467-19891989-10-1
Determination of mineral impurities in quick frozen fruits and vegetablesGB/T 10470-19891989-10-1
Vegetable and fruit--Morphological and structural terminology--Part 1GB/T 10466-19891989-10-1
Fruit and vegetable products-Determination of pHGB/T 10468-19891989-10-1
Determination of net weight of quick frozen fruits and vegetablesGB/T 10471-19891989-10-1
Fruit and vegetable products-Determination of pHGB 10468-19891989-10-1
Determination of erucic acid in the oil of rapeseed - Gas chromatographic methodNY/T 91-19881989-7-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020