Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Fresh fatty liverNY 67-1988
Laboratory detection technologies of multi-PCR and dot hybridation for diagnosis of Avian leukosis (AL)DB37/T 3317-20182018-7-12
Laboratary Diagnostic Technique of Chicken Leukosis Virus Subgroup J (ALV-J)DB37/T 3316-20182018-7-12
Determination of tylvalosin residue in animal source food by high performance liquid chromatography tandem mass spectrometryDB37/T 3234-20182018-6-17
Determination of multi-residues of chloramphenicols in eggs-Liquid chromatographic methodDB37/T 3118-20182018-3-2
Testing methods for down and featherGB/T 10288-20162017-7-1
Down and featherGB/T 17685-20162017-7-1
Determination of Ribavirin adulteration in Fluoroquinolones powder by HPLC-MS/MSDB37/T 2958-20172017-6-23
Determination of Sulfadimidine adulteration in Thiamphenicol powder by HPLCDB37/T 2959-20172017-6-23
Meat of Tunchang fragrant chickenDB469022/T 3-20162016-10-20
Meat of TunChang castrated chickenDB469022/T 5-20162016-10-20
Code of practice for beef carcass cuttingNY/T 2836-20152015-12-1
Air dried poultry meatGB/T 31319-20142015-12-1
Farm Animal Welfare Requirements: Beef CattleT/CAS 238-20142014-12-17
Methods for the inspection of bacillus anthrax in animal by-products for exportSN/T 0331-20132014-6-1
Fresh eggs packaging and labelingSB/T 10895-20122013-7-1
Rules for wholesale of livestock and poultry meatSB/T 10888-20122013-7-1
Circulated classification and codes of pork and by-productsSB/T 10746-20122012-11-1
Circulated classification and codes of beef and by-productsSB/T 10747-20122012-11-1
Practices for cold-chain transportation of livestock & poultry meatGB/T 28640-20122012-11-1
Circulated classification and codes of poultry meat and by-productsSB/T 10749-20122012-11-1
Sucking porkSB/T 10293-20122012-11-1
Circulated classification and codes of mutton and by-productsSB/T 10748-20122012-11-1
Grading of shell hen eggs and duck eggsSB/T 10638-20112012-1-1
Operating practice for cleaned eggs in circulatingSB/T 10640-20112012-1-1
Classification and codes of eggs and egg productsSB/T 10639-20112012-1-1
Ba-chickenSB/T 10611-20112011-11-1
Measurement of fallen hair for fur—Method of instrument for fallen hairGB/T 25880-20102011-6-1
BristlesGB/T 8211-20092009-12-1
Methods of inspection for bristlesGB/T 8215-20092009-12-1
Inspection method for raw mink skinGB/T 8134-20092009-10-1
Inspection method of raw goat skinGB/T 8132-20092009-10-1
Inspection method for raw kid skinGB/T 8133-20092009-10-1
Inspection method of raw weasel skinGB/T 8135-20092009-10-1
Inspection methods of wet salted pig skinGB/T 9700-20092009-10-1
Inspection method for raw raccoon skinGB/T 9703-20092009-10-1
Inspection method of raw Chekiang lamb skinGB/T 9699-20092009-10-1
Method for inspection of raw marmot skinsGB/T 8131-20092009-10-1
Determination of residues of nitroimidazoles and their metabolites in casing—LC-MS/MS methodGB/T 23406-20092009-7-1
Fresh egg gradingNY/T 1758-20092009-5-20
Grades and specifications for porkNY/T 1759-20092009-5-20
Grades and specifications for duck meatNY/T 1760-20092009-5-20
The technical criterion of pig humane slaughterGB/T 22569-20082009-2-1
Determination of benzo[a]pyrene in meat products High performance liquid chromatography methodNY/T 1666-20082008-8-10
Determination of β-lactoglobulin content in milk and dairy products SDS - PAGE electrophoresisNY/T 1663-20082008-8-10
Determination of chloramphenicol residues in casing—LC-MS/MS methodGB/T 21165-20072008-4-1
Determination of nitrofuran metabolites residues in casing - LC-MS-MS methodGB/T 21166-20072008-4-1
Construction criterion for standardized intensive pig farmNY/T 1568-20072008-3-1
Thoroughbred register standardNY 1562-20072008-3-1
Green food--edible livestock and poultry by-productNY/T 1513-20072008-3-1
Technical specification of washing sterilizing and grading for eggsNY/T 1551-20072008-3-1
Cutting technical specification of muttonNY/T 1564-20072008-3-1
Construction criterion for quality management system of livestockNY/T 1569-20072008-3-1
Construction criterion for standardized dairy cattle farmNY/T 1567-20072008-3-1
Technical specification for processing of chilled meatNY/T 1565-20072008-3-1
Guideline for construction of meat type chicken farmsNY/T 1566-20072008-3-1
Yak woolGB/T 12412-20072007-9-1
Test method for the determination of scoured yield of greasy wool—Drying oven methodGB/T 6978-20072007-9-1
Determination of Livestock and Poultry Meat QualityNY/T 1333-20072007-7-1
Technical specifications for testing of animal furNY/T 1173-20062006-10-1
Deer velvet slicesNY/T 1162-20062006-10-1
Method for the determination of clopidol residues in eggs - High performance liquid chromatographic GB/T 20362-20062006-9-1
Xining woolGB/T 9998-20062006-9-1
Natural casingsGB/T 7740-20062006-6-1
Operating practice for livestock and poultry in circulatingSB/T 10395-20052005-10-1
Grading standard for products of Chinese yellow-feathered chickenGB/T 19676-20052005-8-1
Testing methods for down and featherGB/T 10288-20032004-5-1
Down and featherGB/T 17685-20032004-5-1
Sampling method for meat liver and urine of pigNY/T 763-20042004-3-1
Bee GlueNY/T 629-20022003-3-1
Pules for the inspection of actual clean cashmere content in goatcashmere for import and exportSN/T 0980-20002000-12-31
Down and featherGB/T 17685-19991999-9-1
Regulation for the radiation sterilization of goat skin for exportSN/T 0677-19971998-4-1
By-products of deerNY 317-19971998-3-1
Raw mink skinGB/T 14789-19931994-6-1
Raccoon dog skinsGB/T 14788-19931994-6-1
BristleQB/T 1660-19921993-9-1
Method for inspection of horse mane and tail hair for exportSN 0078-19921993-5-1
Method for inspection of raw raccoon skin for exportSN 0104-19921993-5-1
Method for inspection of raw marmot skin for exportSN 0085-19921993-5-1
Method for determination of Chinese white angora rabbit hair for exportSN 0071-19921993-5-1
Method for inspection of dressed fine animal hair for exportSN 0080-19921993-5-1
Rules for inspection of sheep raw wool for exportSN/T 0624-19961993-5-1
Fur. Persin lamb skinGB/T 14629.2-19931993-1-2
Fur. Sheep kivskin, sheep lambskinGB/T 14629.3-19931993-1-2
bristlesGB/T 14628-19931993-1-2
Rule for inspection of deer velvet for exportSN 0037-19921993-1-1
Technical Conditions for Live Plucking Goose Feather and DownSB/T 10048-19921992-12-1
Goat Archenteron - Semi-finished Product SB/T 10043-19921992-12-1
Pig Archenteron - Semi-finished Product SB/T 10041-19921992-12-1
Sheep Archenteron - Semi-finished Product SB/T 10042-19921992-12-1
Hog Fat EndSB/T 10044-19921992-12-1
Technical Conditions for Live Plucking Duck Feather and DownSB/T 10049-19921992-12-1
Test Method for Water Washing Down FeatherQB/T 1190-19911992-2-1
Washed downQB 1189-19911992-2-1
Test Method of Down FeatherQB/T 1192-19911992-2-1
Wadhed Feather and DownFZ/T 81002-19911992-1-1
Testing Method for Washed Feather and DownFZ/T 80001-19911992-1-1
Test method for percentage of fine underfleece content in raw hair and underfleece of yakGB/T 12413-19901991-3-1
Cattle skinGB 11759-19891990-7-1
Inspection method of washed feather for exportGB/T 10289-19881989-10-1
Method for the determination of fiber length of woolNY/T 77-19881989-1-1
Method for the determination of fiber fineness of woolNY/T 76-19881989-1-1
Method for the determination of fat percentage of woolNY/T 79-19881989-1-1
Method for the determination of fiber type of woolNY/T 75-19881989-1-1
Method for the determination of yield of woolNY/T 78-19881989-1-1
Method for the sampling of woolNY/T 74-19881989-1-1
The method of inspection for export bristlesGB/T 8215-19871988-7-1
Black dyed bristles for exportGB/T 8212-19871988-7-1
Inspection method for raw kid skin exportGB/T 8133-19871988-5-1
Method of inspection for export salted casingsGB 7741-19871988-1-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020