Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Pass box sterilized with vaporous hydrogen peroxideJB/T 20176-20172017-7-1
Vapourous hydrogen peroxide generatorJB/T 20177-20172017-7-1
Large pill capping machine of chinese medicineJB/T 20181-20172017-7-1
Aseptic isolatorsJB/T 20175-20172017-7-1
Suppository packaging lineJB/T 20004-20172017-7-1
Large pill wax sealing machine for chinese medicineJB/T 20182-20172017-7-1
Chinese medicine pill making machineGB/T 32239-20152016-7-1
Easy-folding plastic-bottle oral liquid filling&sealing machineJB/T 20066-20142014-11-1
Rotary Capsule Machine for Drug-bottleJB/T 20059-20142014-11-1
Pharmaceutical vacuum emulsification machineJB/T 20081-20142014-11-1
Desiccant Package Inserter for Drug BottleJB/T 20162-20142014-11-1
Aluminium foil sealing machineJB/T 20065.5-20142014-11-1
Antibiotic Vial Air Flow Sub-filling MachineJB/T 20161-20142014-11-1
Plastic bottle unscramblerJB/T 20065.2-20142014-11-1
Pharmaceutical washing machine for aluminum capJB/T 20101-20142014-11-1
Electronic drug counting and bottle-filling machineJB/T 20019-20142014-11-1
Production line for plastic bottles packJB/T 20065.1-20142014-11-1
DedusterJB/T 20035-20132013-9-1
Automatic frameless loading and unloading device for pharmaceutical lyophilizerJB/T 20145-20122012-11-1
Series vacuum freezing dryer for pharmaceuticsJB/T 20032-20122012-11-1
Online sampling device for Pharmaceutical LyophilizerJB/T 20144-20122012-11-1
Combi-Filling & Sealing Machine for Antibiotic Vial and AmpouleJB/T 20150-20122012-11-1
Multi-effect water distillerJB/T 20030-20122012-11-1
Pharmaceutical Vacuum Freeze-dryer with liquid Nitrogen refrigerationJB/T 20146-20122012-11-1
Production line for injection vials powder fillingJB/T 20008.1-20122012-11-1
Glass infusion bottle vacuumizing nitrogen charging and filling machineJB/T 20147-20122012-11-1
Injection vials screw powder filling machineJB/T 20008.2-20122012-11-1
Injection vials capping machineJB/T 20008.3-20122012-11-1
Synchronized Combi-Filling Line for Antibiotic Vial and AmpouleJB/T 20149-20122012-11-1
Ampoule filling and sealing machineJB/T 20002.4-20112011-11-1
Electric Heating Ultra-Pure pyrogen-free steam generaterJB/T 20141-20112011-11-1
Sterilizer of parenteralJB/T 20001-20112011-11-1
Ampoule Tunnel sterilizing dryerJB/T 20002.3-20112011-11-1
Ampoule cleaning-dyring and filling-sealing production lineJB/T 20002.1-20112011-11-1
Ampoule vertical uitra-sonic cleaning machineJB/T 20002.2-20112011-11-1
Electric Heating Multiple Effect DistillationJB/T 20140-20112011-11-1
Integrated machine of washing,filling and sealing for Glass infusion bottleJB/T 20142-20112011-11-1
Medical High-Purity NitrogeneratorJB/T 20138-20112011-8-1
Automatic ampoule injection impurity detecting machineJB/T 20135-20112011-8-1
Rotary-drum coating machineJB/T 20016-20112011-8-1
Pharma popper lifterJB/T 20134-20102010-10-1
Decocting machine of Chinese herbalJB/T 20133-20102010-10-1
Pipe continuous counter-flow ultrasonic extraction machineryJB/T 20127-20092010-4-1
Production line for filling oral liquid一Ultra一sonic washerJB/T 20007.2-20092010-4-1
Syrup filling compact line-Filling machineJB/T 20114.4-20092010-4-1
Pharmaceutical Belt DryerJB/T 20125-20092010-4-1
Ultrasonic extraction machinery terms and test methods for ultrasonic propertiesJB/T 20126-20092010-4-1
Pharma intermediate bulk continer blenderJB/T 20011-20092010-4-1
Stretch Blow Molding Machine for Polypropylene Infusion BottlesJB/T 20116-20092010-4-1
Production line for filling oral liquid一Tunnel type sterilizing dryerJB/T 20007.3-20092010-4-1
Pharmaceutical bottle boiling water washing and sterilizerJB/T 20122-20092010-4-1
Production line for filling oral liquidJB/T 20007.1-20092010-4-1
Syrup filling compact line-Sealing machineJB/T 20115-20092010-4-1
Decoction packaging machineJB/T 20117-20092010-4-1
Syrup filling compact line-Cleaning machineJB/T 20114.3-20092010-4-1
Syrup filling compact lineJB/T 20114.1-20092010-4-1
Pharmaceutical automatic washing stationJB/T 20121-20092010-4-1
Production line for filling oral liquid一Capping machineJB/T 20007.4-20092010-4-1
Film rolling soft capsule encapsulating machineJB/T 20027-20092010-4-1
Knife shape of separating powder shape of grinderJB/T 20040-20092010-4-1
Syrup filling compact line-Cleaning machineJB/T 20114.2-20092010-4-1
High speed tabletting tools(T)—Dimensions and shapes of tabletJB/T 20080.1-20062008-12-1
Straight-bottle tablet filling machineJB/T 20109-20082008-7-1
High speed tabletting tools(Ⅰ)-Dimensions and shapes of tabletJB/T 20080.2-20072008-5-1
JB/T 2010 6-2007 Pharmaceutical V series mixing machineJB/T 2010 6-20072008-5-1
Washing machine for aluminum capJB/T 20101-20072008-5-1
JB/T 2010 8-2007 Pharmaceutical plus dust filter with cloth bagJB/T 2010 8-20072008-5-1
Drug filter washing dryerJB/T 20099-20072008-5-1
JB/T 2010 0-2007 The medicament use of rubber stopple cleaning machineJB/T 2010 0-20072008-5-1
High speed tabletting tools:inspectionJB/T 20080.3-20072008-5-1
Liquid filling and corking linkage line for antibioticJB/T 20098-20072008-1-1
Non-pvc Film Soft Bag Infusion Production LineJB/T 20094-20072007-9-1
Vials vertical-ultrasonic cleaning machineJB/T 20092-20072007-9-1
Integrated Machine of Washing,Filling and Sealing for Plastic Infusion BottleJB/T 20095-20072007-9-1
Rotary and Pressing GranulatorJB/T 20096-20072007-9-1
Vials Exterior Cooling Type Sterilizing and Drying TunnelJB/T 20093-20072007-9-1
Tumbling cylinder pill sieveJB/T 20097-20072007-9-1
Centrifugal coating & cranulating machineJB/T 20072-20052006-6-1
JB/T 2007 0-2005 Vertical ampoule making lineJB/T 2007 0-20052006-6-1
Harizontal ampoule making machineJB/T 20069-20052006-6-1
Fluid bed coaterJB/T 20073-20052006-6-1
Pharma containers—TankJB/T 20087-20062006-5-25
Pharma containers—BinJB/T 20086-20062006-5-25
Solid dripping pill machineJB/T 20082-20062006-5-25
Liquid filling and stoppering machine for antibiotic vialJB/T 20079-20062006-5-25
Bottle wiping machineJB/T 20062-20052005-8-1
Cleaning machineJB/T 20065.3-20052005-8-1
Medicine spray drying granulatorJB/T 20046-20052005-8-1
General rule of pharmaceutical machinery conform to good anufacturing practiceJB 20067-20052005-8-1
JB/T 2005 7-2005 Filling pill machineJB/T 2005 7-20052005-8-1
Counting machine of mould plateJB/T 20065.4-20052005-8-1
Paper plugging machineJB/T 20058-20052005-8-1
Pharmaccutical transparent film for packetJB/T 20055-20052005-8-1
Pulse dropping type soft capsule machineJB/T 20064-20052005-8-1
Straightening granulatorJB/T 20061-20052005-8-1
Ointment filling and sealing machineJB/T 20063-20052005-8-1
Honey pill machineJB/T 20054-20052005-8-1
Lifting charging machineJB/T 20048-20052005-8-1
Fluid bed dryer for pharmaceuticsJB/T 20045-20052005-8-1
JB/T 2005 6-2005 Bag forming,filling and sealing machine in medicineJB/T 2005 6-20052005-8-1
Label-sticking machineJB/T 20060-20052005-8-1
JB 2002 2-2004 Punch and die for tablet pressJB 2002 2-20042004-6-1
Ampoule injection lamp-inspecting machineJB 20006-20042004-6-1
Water chestnut type sugar coating machineJB 20017-20042004-6-1
Glass infusion bottle capping machineJB 20005.4-20042004-6-1
JB 2002 9-2004 Thermocompression water distillerJB 2002 9-20042004-6-1
Punch and die for tablet pressJB/T 20022-20042004-6-1
Aluminium-plastic bilster packaging machineJB 20023-20042004-6-1
Chinese traditional medicine automatic pill making machineJB 20024-20042004-6-1
Capsule and tablet printerJB 20028-20042004-6-1
Production line for filling oral liquid - Tunnel type sterilizing dryerJB 20007.3-20042004-6-1
Production line for eyedrops—Drying tunnelJB 20003.3-20042004-6-1
Capsule shell automatic production lineJB 20026-20042004-6-1
Oscillating granulation machineJB 20018-20042004-6-1
Ampoule tunnel sterilizing dryerJB 20002.3-20042004-6-1
Suppository pour-in and sealing machine groupJB 20004-20042004-6-1
Production line for eyedropsJB 20003.1-20042004-6-1
Ampoule filling and sealing machineJB 20002.4-20042004-6-1
Glass infusion bottle filling machineJB 20005.2-20042004-6-1
Intermediate bulk container blenderJB 20011-20042004-6-1
Production line for filling oral liquid—LabelerJB 20007.5-20042004-6-1
Box type mixerJB 20012-20042004-6-1
High efficiency coating machineJB 20016-20042004-6-1
Ampoule printing machineJB 20002.5-20042004-6-1
Production line for filling oral liquid - Capping machineJB 20007.4-20042004-6-1
Hot air circle ovenJB 20033-20042004-6-1
Rotay tablet pressJB 20020-20042004-6-1
Production line for eyedrops - Labelling machineJB 20003.5-20042004-6-1
Ampoule cleaning-drying and filling-sealing production lineJB 20002.1-20042004-6-1
Production line for eyedrops - Cleaning machineJB 20003.2-20042004-6-1
Ultra-sonic ampoule cleaning machineJB 20002.2-20042004-6-1
Thermocompression water distillerJB 20029-20042004-6-1
JB 2002 1-2004 High speed rotary tablet pressJB 2002 1-20042004-6-1
Ultra - Pure pyrogen-free steam generatorJB 20031-20042004-6-1
Double-cone revolving vacuum drying machineJB 20013-20042004-6-1
Production line for filling oral liquidJB 20007.1-20042004-6-1
Three dimensional motions mixerJB 20010-20042004-6-1
JB 2001 0-2004 Three dimensional motions mixerJB 2001 0-20042004-6-1
Fluid bed granulator for pharmaceuticsJB 20014-20042004-6-1
JB 2001 7-2004 Water chestnut type sugar coating machineJB 2001 7-20042004-6-1
Production line for filling oral liquid - Ultra-sonic washerJB 20007.2-20042004-6-1
Production line for eyedrops - Filling & closing machineJB 20003.4-20042004-6-1
Glass infusion bottle rubber - Plug reverse machineJB 20005.3-20042004-6-1
JB 2001 3-2004 Double-cone revolving vacuum drying machineJB 2001 3-20042004-6-1
Ampoule printing machineYY 0259.5-19971998-3-1
High efficiency coating machineYY 0253-19971998-3-1
Capsule shell automatic production lineYY 0255-19971998-3-1
Soaking Brush Glass Bottle Cleaning MachineQB/T 1589-19921993-4-1
Glass Bottles RinserQB/T 1590-19921993-4-1
Ampoule cleaning―Drying and filling―Sealing inter―Locking machineYY 0259.1-19971991-1-1
Ampoule tunnel sterilizing dryerYY 0259.3-19971991-1-1
Ultra-sonic ampolue cleaning machineYY 0259.2-19971991-1-1
Ampoule filling and sealing machineYY 0259.4-19971991-1-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020