Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Turquoise—GradingGB/T 36169-20182018-12-1
Diamond gradingGB/T 16554-20172018-5-1
Gems―TestingGB/T 16553-20172018-5-1
Gems - NomenclatureGB/T 16552-20172018-5-1
Samples testing―JadeiteT/GYSP 5-20182018-2-15
Rules for sample nomenclature― JadeiteT/GYSP 4-20182018-2-15
Synthetic cryoliteGB/T 4291-20172018-2-1
Quartzose jade--Classification and nomenclatureGB/T 34098-20172018-2-1
Qualified judgement criteria of sampling inspectionfor gems and precious metal productsGB/T 33541-20172017-10-1
Ruby gradingGB/T 32863-20162017-3-1
Sapphire gradingGB/T 32862-20162017-3-1
Colorless synthetic single crystal diamond grown by chemical vapor deposition method. Screening and identifyingDZ/T 0294-20162016-5-1
Appraisal for view stoneGB/T 31390-20152015-7-1
Dushan Yu―Denomination and lassificationGB/T 31432-20152015-6-1
Determination of rare earth in ink-stone by inductively coupled plasma mass spectrometryGB/T 30714-20142014-10-1
Microscopic method of inkstone identificationGB/T 30713-20142014-10-1
Provision of permissible errors for measurement of polished diamond massGB/T 30712-20142014-10-1
Transparent jadeite(colorless) gradingGB/T 29155-20122013-10-1
Gems—TestingGB/T 16553-20102011-2-1
Gems - NomenclatureGB/T 16552-20102011-2-1
Diamond gradingGB/T 16554-20102011-2-1
Jadeite gradingGB/T 23885-20092010-3-1
Determination of nacre thickness—Optical coherence tomographyGB/T 23886-20092010-1-1
Synthetic cryoliteGB/T 4291-20072007-11-1
MeerschaumJC/T 574-20062007-4-1
Gems―NomenclatureGB/T 16552-20032003-11-1
Diamond gradingGB/T 16554-20032003-11-1
Gems―TestingGB/T 16553-20032003-11-1
Synthetic cryoliteGB/T 4291-19991999-9-1
Gems--TestingGB/T 16553-19961997-5-1
Gems--NomenclatureGB/T 16552-19961997-5-1
for the work of groundwater resources management modelGB/T 14497-19931994-3-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020