Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Mechanical Seal Technical Specification for Pharmaceutical Mixing EquipmentHG/T 4571-20132014-3-1
Shell flange-rear head end of floating heat exchangersGB/T 29465-20122013-7-1
Free-float ball type liquid auto-dischargerHG/T 2733-20112012-7-1
Non-contact metal honeycomb sealHG/T 4169-20112012-7-1
Cauldron-using mechanical seal type main dimensions and markingHG/T 2098-20112012-7-1
High frequency resistance welded spiral fin tubesHG/T 3181-20092010-6-1
Gas leakage rate measurement method of mechanical seals for a kettleHG/T 4113-20092010-6-1
Specifications of welded metal-bellows mechanical seal for agitatorsHG/T 3124-20092010-6-1
Technical conditions of mechanical seal for paper pulp pumpHG/T 4114-20092010-6-1
Technical conditions of cauldron-using mechanical seal for high pressureGB/T 24319-20092010-1-1
Specifications for pipe fitting of modified phenolic glass fiber reinforced plasticsHG/T 2129-20092009-7-1
Technical specification of large power high speed planetary gear unitHG/T 4082-20092009-7-1
Chemical equipment lifting lugs and engineering technical specificationHG/T 21574-20082008-10-1
Plastic cascade ring packingHG/T 21557.3-20062007-4-1
Anchor and gate type agitatorHG/T 3796.12-20052006-7-1
Series of agitator shaft diametersHG/T 3796.2-20052006-7-1
Helical ribbon agitatorHG/T 3796.11-20052006-7-1
Plate type propellerHG/T 3796.9-20052006-7-1
Impeller of sawtooth disc turbineHG/T 3796.6-20052006-7-1
PropellerHG/T 3796.8-20052006-7-1
Impeller of three backswept bladesHG/T 3796.7-20052006-7-1
Impeller of disc turbineHG/T 3796.5-20052006-7-1
Impeller of open turbineHG/T 3796.4-20052006-7-1
Screw agitatorHG/T 3796.10-20052006-7-1
paddle impellerHG/T 3796.3-20052006-7-1
Welding neck flange handholesHG/T 21531-20052006-1-1
Impeller types and parametersHG/T 3796.1-20052006-1-1
Specifications for the grinder for mechanical sealsHG/T 2477-20042005-6-1
Specification for wavy plate springs for mechanical sealsHG/T 2479-20032004-5-1
Liquid piston chlorine compressor mechanical sealsHG/T 2100-20032004-5-1
Specifications for plasma sprayed chromium oxide coated seal rings for mechanical sealsHG/T 2044-20032004-5-1
Mechanical seal testing code for stirred vesselsHG/T 2099-20032004-5-1
Auxiliary facilities for stirred vessels mechanical sealsHG/T 2122-20032004-5-1
Stirred vessel mechanical seal specificationsHG/T 2269-20032004-5-1
F1-valveJB/T 1118-20012002-6-1
Quick-opening Stainless Steel Handholes at Normal Pressure HG 21601-19992001-8-1
Manholes from Stainless Steel at Normal PressureHG 21595-19992001-8-1
High pressure - angle stop and throttle valves for ureaHG/T 3156-20002001-5-1
Chemical Pipe FilterHG/T 21637-19912000-5-1
S-type double-sided dismountable holding down clipJB/T 3166-19992000-1-1
Holding-down clipJB/T 1119-19992000-1-1
X2-type wedge holding-down clipJB/T 2878.2-19992000-1-1
Round bubble capJB/T 1212-19992000-1-1
Double-sided dismountable fasteningsJB/T 1120-19992000-1-1
X1 - Type wedge holding-down clipJB/T 2878.1-19992000-1-1
Variable spring supportsHG/T 20644-19981999-1-1
Reinforcing NozzleHG/T 21630-19901997-4-1
Standard Series and Technical Requirements of Glass Plate Level Gauge HG 21588-19951997-3-1
Pall ring packingHG/T 21556.2-19951996-3-1
Sight Glass Sintered from Steel and Glass HG 21605-19951996-3-1
Pall ring packingHG/T 21556.1-19951996-3-1
Plunger Type Dump Valve HG/T 21551-19951996-3-1
Non-rectangular Cylinder and HeadHG 21607-19961996-3-1
Saddle Ring Packing HG/T 21554.1-19951996-3-1
Large-diameter NutsHG/T 21573.3-19951996-3-1
Magnetic Liquid Level Gauge HG/T 21584-19951996-3-1
Cascade ring packingHG/T 21557.1-19951996-3-1
Stainless Steel Saddle Ring Packing HG/T 21554.2-19951996-3-1
Quick-opening Stainless Steel Removable CoverHG/T 21583-19951996-3-1
Frost-resistant Liquid Level GaugeHG/T 21550-19931996-3-1
Reflective Glass Plate Level Gauge (PN4.0)HG 21590-19951996-3-1
Bolt Hydraulic Tightening Device Series HG/T 21573.1-19951996-3-1
Sight Glass Type Glass Plate Level Gauge (at Normal Pressure)HG 21591.1-19951996-3-1
Level Gauge Sintered from Steel and Glass HG 21606-19951996-3-1
Optional dimension series for seamless and welded steel tubes used for chemical tubingHG/T 20553-19931996-3-1
Pall ring packingHG/T 21556.3-19951996-3-1
Cascade ring packingHG/T 21557.2-19951996-3-1
Large-diameter Studs HG/T 21573.2-19951996-3-1
Sight Glass with LightHG/T 21575-19941996-3-1
Pall ring packingHG/T 21556.4-19951996-3-1
Standard Series and Technical Requirements of Glass Tube Level Gauge (PN1.6)HG 21592-19951996-3-1
Beam type gas injection packing support plateHG/T 21512-19951996-3-1
Spherical WasherHG/T 21573.4-19951996-3-1
High-pressure Bolts and Bolt Hydraulic Tightening Devices HG/T 21573-19951995-11-1
Reinforcement PadHG 21506-19921994-7-1
Carbon Steel Stuffing Box (PN0.6)HG 21537.1-19921993-9-1
Stainless Steel Stuffing Box (PN0.6)HG 21537.2-19921993-9-1
Stainless Steel Stuffing Box (PN0.6) for PipesHG 21537.6-19921993-9-1
Carbon Steel Stuffing Box at Normal Pressure (PN<0.1)HG 21537.3-19921993-9-1
Shell and tube type heat exchanger austenitic stainless steel welding technology requirementsHG 20537.2-19921993-5-1
Chemical apparatus of austenitic stainless steel welded pipe technology requirements of large diameterHG/T 20537.4-19921993-5-1
Chemical apparatus of austenitic stainless steel welded pipe technical requirementsHG/T 20537.3-19921993-5-1
Steel pipe flanges for welding lip seal ringHG 20530-19921993-5-1
Lining steel pipe with socket ring loose plate steel pipe flangesHG 20528-19921993-5-1
Austenitic stainless steel welded pipe selection rulesHG/T 20537.1-19921993-5-1
Combined Sight GlassHG 21505-19921992-12-1
Type and Technical Specification of Sealing Device (Type JC) for Inlet and Outlet Hoppers of Rotary Cylinder HG 21546.6-19931992-1-1
Riding Wheel for Rotary Cylinder HG 21546.2-19931992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Lower Peripheral Type 45° Elbow HG/T 2129.17-19911992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Straight Pipe HG/T 2129.13-19911992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅡPg10 Dg80HG/T 21619.14-19861992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅡPg10 Dg100HG/T 21619.17-19861992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Hubbed Sight Glass ⅡPg10 Dg50HG/T 21620.11-19861992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅠPg10 Dg80HG/T 21619.4-19861992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Tubular Level GaugeHG/T 2129.11-19911992-1-1
Type and Technical Specification of Sealing Device for Inlet and Outlet Hoppers of Rotary Cylinder HG 21546.4-19931992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - 90° Circle Arc Elbow HG/T 2129.18-19911992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅡPg10 Dg50HG/T 21619.11-19861992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅠPg25 Dg50HG/T 21619.3-19861992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Flanged Straight Pipe HG/T 2129.12-19911992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Manhole HG/T 2129.8-19911992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Two-way Straight CouplingHG/T 2129.25-19911992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Flanged 90° Creased PipeHG/T 2129.15-19911992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Hubbed Sight Glass ⅠPg10 Dg150HG/T 21620.10-19861992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅡPg16 Dg100HG/T 21619.18-19861992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Socket Type CylinderHG/T 2129.2-19911992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅠPg25 Dg80HG/T 21619.6-19861992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅡPg10 Dg150HG/T 21619.20-19861992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Flanged Reducing Pipe HG/T 2129.24-19911992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅡPg25 Dg80HG/T 21619.16-19861992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Loose Flange HG/T 2129.29-19911992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Ellipsoidal Head HG/T 2129.6-19911992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅡPg16 Dg50HG/T 21619.12-19861992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅠPg16 Dg100HG/T 21619.8-19861992-1-1
Stuffing Box HG/T 21537-19921992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Sight Glass HG/T 2129.9-19911992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Flanged CylinderHG/T 2129.1-19911992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅠPg16 Dg50HG/T 21619.2-19861992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Expansion Joint HG/T 2129.27-19911992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - FlangeHG/T 2129.28-19911992-1-1
Technical Specification for Tilting Pad Radial Sliding Bearing HG/T 2121-19911992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Handhole HG/T 2129.7-19911992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Flanged Right Angle Straight CrossHG/T 2129.22-19911992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅠPg10 Dg125HG/T 21619.9-19861992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Flanged Square Elbow HG/T 2129.16-19911992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Flat Cover HG/T 2129.5-19911992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Flanged Right Angle Straight Tee HG/T 2129.19-19911992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Flanged Right Angle Reducing Tee HG/T 2129.20-19911992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅡPg25 Dg50HG/T 21619.13-19861992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅠPg10 Dg50HG/T 21619.1-19861992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Flanged Right Angle Reducing CrossHG/T 2129.23-19911992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Plate Level Gauge HG/T 2129.10-19911992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅠPg10 Dg100HG/T 21619.7-19861992-1-1
Catch Wheel for Rotary Cylinder HG 21546.3-19931992-1-1
Type and Technical Specification of Riding Wheel and Catch Wheel for Rotary Cylinder HG 21546.1-19931992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Flanged Bottom CylinderHG/T 2129.3-19911992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Flanged 90° Circle Arc Elbow HG/T 2129.14-19911992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅠPg16 Dg80HG/T 21619.5-19861992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Right Angle Straight Tee HG/T 2129.21-19911992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅡPg16 Dg80HG/T 21619.15-19861992-1-1
Assembly Drawing of Sight Glass ⅡPg10 Dg125HG/T 21619.19-19861992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Socket Type Bottom CylinderHG/T 2129.4-19911992-1-1
Chemical Equipment Parts Made of Acid-resistant Phenolic Plastic - Reducing Pipe HG/T 2129.26-19911992-1-1
Drop impact test method of polypropylene pall ring packingHG/T 3213-19871987-10-1
Compression test method of polypropylene pall ring packingHG/T 3214-19871987-10-1
Long - term heat distortion test method of polypropylene pall ring packingHG/T 3216-19871987-10-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020