Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Relief grooves for grinding wheelsGB/T 6403.5-20082009-5-1
Lubricating grooves GB/T 6403.2-20082009-5-1
KnurlGB/T 6403.3-20082009-5-1
Rounding and chamfer of partsGB/T 6403.4-20082009-5-1
Radii of sphere surfacesGB/T 6403.1-20082009-5-1
Dimensions of slitting clearance grooveHB 7787-20052006-5-1
Conical shaft endsGB/T 1570-20052005-12-1
Cylindrical shaft endsGB/T 1569-20052005-12-1
Machines - Shaft heightsGB/T 12217-20052005-12-1
Center holesGB/T 145-20012002-3-1
Cylindrical ends of axlesGB/T 1569-19901990-10-1
Rounding and chamfered of partsGB/T 6403.4-19861987-4-1
KnurlGB 6403.3-19861987-4-1
Relief grooves for grinding wheelsGB/T 6403.5-19861987-4-1
Radii of sphere surfacesGB/T 6403.1-19861987-4-1
Lubricating groovesGB 6403.2-19861987-4-1
Run-outs, Undercuts, Relief Grooves, Guiders and Chamfers for Regular Screw ThreadsHB 5829-19831983-10-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020