Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
The Oil Lubrication Equipment - the Type, Basic Parameter and Size JB/T 8522-20142014-11-1
Sleeve type drip-feed lubricating cupsGB/T 1156-20112011-12-1
Hydraulic model series and parameters of axial-flow pump systemSL 402-20072008-2-26
Thin oil lubrication equipment - Technical requirementsJB/T 10465-20042005-4-1
General specification for lubrication ayatems and elementsJB/T 3711.2-19992000-1-1
Type´╝îparameters and dimensions of double cylinderic neting-filterJB/T 2302-19992000-1-1
Technical measurements and units for centralized lubrication systemsJB/T 3711.3-19992000-1-1
General specification for lubrication systems and elementsJB/T 7943.1-19992000-1-1
Terms and classification for centralized lubrication ayatemsJB/T 3711.1-19992000-1-1
Type´╝îparameters and dimensions of single line-grease pump and equipmentsJB/T 2306-19992000-1-1
Electrical oil grease pumps 4MPaJB/T 8811.1-19981998-12-1
Multiple-point lubrication pumps 31.5MPaJB/T 8810.3-19981998-12-1
Electrical lubrication pumps 40MPaJB/T 8810.1-19981998-12-1
Handful oil grease pumps 2.5MPaJB/T 8811.2-19981998-12-1
Single-line lubrication pumps 31.5MPaJB/T 8810.2-19981998-12-1
Two-line Metering Devices 40MPaJB/T 8462-19961997-7-1
Progressive Plunger Metering Devices 16MPaJB/T 8464-19961997-7-1
Two-position Four-way Reversing Valves 40MPaJB/T 8463-19961997-7-1
Air Differential Pressure Switches 40MPaJB/T 8465-19961997-7-1
Oil level indicators screwing round typeJB/T 7941.2-19951996-4-14
Oil level indicators push-fit round typeJB/T 7941.1-19951996-4-14
Oil level indicators technical apecificationJB/T 7941.5-19951996-4-14
Tube type oil level indicatorsJB/T 7941.4-19951996-4-14
Grease guns technical specificationJB/T 7942.3-19951996-4-14
Oil level indicators length typeJB/T 7941.3-19951996-4-14
Push-fit type grease mlpphuJB/T 7940.4-19951996-4-14
Lubricating Elements and Devices Method for Designing TypesJB/T 4121-19931994-7-1
Lever type grease gunsJB/T 7942.1-19951990-1-1
Grease nipples and lubricating cups technical specificationJB/T 7940.7-19951990-1-1
Straight hydraulic grease nipplesJB/T 7940.1-19951990-1-1
Drip-feed type lubricating cupsJB/T 7940.6-19951990-1-1
Rush type grease gunsJB/T 7942.2-19951990-1-1
Screwlag cap type lubrlcating cupsJB/T 7940.3-19951990-1-1
Angle hydraulic grease nipplesJB/T 7940.2-19951990-1-1
Spring cap type lubricating cupsJB/T 7940.5-19951990-1-1
General Technical Specifications of Lubricating Oil Filter for AviationHB 6101-19861987-5-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020