Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
support LegHB 2999-20002001-1-1
Inclined Rack (Convex Door)HB 2985-20002001-1-1
BaseHB 2998-20002001-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Rifle bolt locatorJB/T 8021.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Inner hex screw for plastic fixtureJB/T 8043.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Vertical hook clamp plate(Combination)JB/T 8012.3-19992000-1-1
Flat contact - DimensionsJB/T 9162.32-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Round holddownJB/T 8009.3-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Detac hable washerJB/T 8040-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Adjustable pedestalJB/T 8036.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Rotation-in threaded bushJB/T 8005.2-19992000-1-1
Dial indicator transmitter with lift lever - DimensionsJB/T 9162.43-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Transitional plate for 3-jaw chuckJB/T 10126.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Uniuersal supportersJB/T 8027.2-19992000-1-1
Knurled screw with radial holes - DimensionsJB/T 9162.14-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Flexible handleJB/T 8024.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Supporting nailsJB/T 8029.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Snap ringJB/T 10119-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Curve holddownJB/T 8009.4-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Peach - Shaped pawlJB/T 10118-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Quick discharging for T-slotJB/T 8007.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Inner hexagon nutJB/T 8004.7-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Turning washerJB/T 8008.4-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Inside draft centreJB/T 10117.1-19992000-1-1
Bulb type dial holder - DimensionsJB/T 9162.27-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Guiding plateJB/T 8019-19992000-1-1
Probe - DimensionsJB/T 9162.37-19992000-1-1
Cylinder type transmitter for dial indicator - DimensionsJB/T 9162.41-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Taper mandrelJB/T 10116-19992000-1-1
Sliding swivel with clamp - DimensionsJB/T 9162.17-19992000-1-1
Step upright post - DimensionsJB/T 9162.10-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - U-clamp plateJB/T 8010.11-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Turning broad head clamp plateJB/T 8010.6-19992000-1-1
Upright post - DimensionsJB/T 9162.8-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Spherical nut with shoulderJB/T 8004.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Isosceles anglesJB/T 10127.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - ScrewplugJB/T 8037-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Flat clamp plateJB/T 8010.10-19992000-1-1
Dual-direction transmitter for dial indicator - DimensionsJB/T 9162.26-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Doring holderJB/T 8046.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Hook boltJB/T 8007.3-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Quick powl for latheJB/T 10121-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Hinged clamp plateJB/T 8010.14-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Lever-type handleJB/T 8024.5-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Lifting boltJB/T 8025-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Small locating pinJB/T 8014.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Turning bend clamp plateJB/T 8010.4-19992000-1-1
Supporting rod - DimensionsJB/T 9162.29-19992000-1-1
Curved dial holder - DimensionsJB/T 9162.36-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Pressing-in threaded bushJB/T 8005.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Smooth face clamp plateJB/T 8009.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Hinger restJB/T 8034-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Single side eccentric wheelJB/T 8011.3-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Inner taper hole centreJB/T 10117.4-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Fixed handle holddown screwJB/T 8006.3-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Long legsJB/T 8028.2-19992000-1-1
Knurled clamping nut with shoulder - DimensionsJB/T 9162.13-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Screw restJB/T 8036.1-19992000-1-1
Dial holder - DimensionsJB/T 9162.24-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Rhombic nutJB/T 8004.6-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Fixed locating pinJB/T 8014.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Quick powl for grinderJB/T 10122-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Rotary handle nutJB/T 8004.9-19992000-1-1
Long cylinder type transmitter for dial indicator - DimensionsJB/T 9162.42-19992000-1-1
Fine-adjustable dial holder - DimensionsJB/T 9162.22-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Hook clamp plateJB/T 8012.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Plue nieceJB/T 8041-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Supporters for screwJB/T 8026.6-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Bidirection clamp plateJB/T 8010.16-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Hinger bracketJB/T 8035-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Spherical head screwJB/T 8007.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Intec hangeable bit holderJB/T 8045.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Saddle clamp plateJB/T 8010.12-19992000-1-1
Base with flat bottom - DimensionsJB/T 9162.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Handle nutJB/T 8004.8-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Square tool alignerJB/T 8031.3-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Hanging washerJB/T 8008.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - End face hook clamp plate(Combination)JB/T 8012.4-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Double end studJB/T 8007.4-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Thick dogJB/T 8020.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Movable V-blockJB/T 8018.4-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Self-regulating pressure plateJB/T 8010.17-19992000-1-1
Thread type movable center stand - DimensionsJB/T 9162.48-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Interchangeable locating pinJB/T 8014.3-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Variable centering inner expansion-gearJB/T 8022.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Hook clamp plate(Combination)JB/T 8012.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Inner expansion-gearJB/T 8022.1-19992000-1-1
Knurled head cap screw - DimensionsJB/T 9162.16-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Aligning pinJB/T 8015-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Holding inside draft centreJB/T 10117.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Forked eccentric wheelJB/T 8011.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Turning clamp plateJB/T 8010.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Adjustable cylindor head supportingJB/T 8026.3-19992000-1-1
Hollow upright post - DimensionsJB/T 9162.9-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Outside draft centreJB/T 10117.3-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Automatic adjuctable supportorsJB/T 8026.7-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Flat feeler for tool alignmerJB/T 8032.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Drill sleeve screwJB/T 8045.5-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Plate-type supportersJB/T 8030-19992000-1-1
Base with V-slot bottom - DimensionsJB/T 9162.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Short legsJB/T 8028.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Spacer for eccentric wheelJB/T 8011.5-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Unequal anglesJB/T 10127.3-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Supporting plateJB/T 8029.1-19992000-1-1
Knurled clamping nut - DimensionsJB/T 9162.11-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - T-slot nutJB/T 8004.11-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Regulating nutJB/T 8004.4-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Holding inner taper hole centreJB/T 10117.5-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Holddown screwJB/T 8006.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Clamp plate for eccentric wheelJB/T 8010.7-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Clamp plateJB/T 10120-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Bush for bit holderJB/T 8045.4-19992000-1-1
Transmitter for dial indicator - DimensionsJB/T 9162.40-19992000-1-1
Peach-shaped dial holder - DimensionsJB/T 9162.30-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Face plateJB/T 10125-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Slot boltJB/T 8007.5-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Hold handleJB/T 8024.3-19992000-1-1
Base with retangular concave guide - DimensionsJB/T 9162.6-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Broad head clamp plate for eccentric wheelJB/T 8010.8-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Circular eccentric wheelJB/T 8011.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Plug for plastic fixtureJB/T 8043.3-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Soft jawsJB/T 10123-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Welding handleJB/T 8024.4-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Locating bushJB/T 8013.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Multiple handle nutJB/T 8004.10-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Spherical head supportingJB/T 8026.5-19992000-1-1
omparator stand - DimensionsJB/T 9162.44-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Knurled nut with holeJB/T 8004.5-19992000-1-1
Hinge adapter - DimensionsJB/T 9162.23-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Quick change washerJB/T 8008.5-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - THin wall drill bushJB/T 8013.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Flat clamp plateJB/T 8010.9-19992000-1-1
Bushing - DimensionsJB/T 9162.39-19992000-1-1
Measuring surface bench - DimensionsJB/T 9162.45-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Boring sleeve screwJB/T 8046.3-19992000-1-1
Sliding swivel with two clamps - DimensionsJB/T 9162.18-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Fixed bit holderJB/T 8045.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Rectangular tool alignerJB/T 8031.2-19992000-1-1
Dial holding rod - DimensionsJB/T 9162.20-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Driving plateJB/T 10124-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Hexagon nut with shoulderJB/T 8004.1-19992000-1-1
Extension rod - DimensionsJB/T 9162.19-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - V-block for adjustmentJB/T 8018.3-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Screw gasketJB/T 8042-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Hand locatorJB/T 8021.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Groove face clamp plateJB/T 8009.2-19992000-1-1
Specifications for parts and units of jigs and fixturesJB/T 8044-19992000-1-1
Fixed center stand - DimensionsJB/T 9162.46-19992000-1-1
Square base - DimensionsJB/T 9162.7-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Thin dogJB/T 8020.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Rotary clamp plateJB/T 8010.15-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Moving broad head clamp plateJB/T 8010.5-19992000-1-1
Split sleeve - DimensionsJB/T 9162.25-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Directional keyJB/T 8017-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Conrecting nutJB/T 8004.3-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Knurled handlesJB/T 8023.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Transitional plate for 4-jaw chuckJB/T 10126.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Bush for doring holderJB/T 8046.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Cylindrical feeler for tool alignmerJB/T 8032.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Adjustable supporting boltaJB/T 8026.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Fixed V-blockJB/T 8018.2-19992000-1-1
Base with slot - DimensionsJB/T 9162.3-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Locking deviceJB/T 8038-19992000-1-1
Hollow dial holding rod - DimensionsJB/T 9162.21-19992000-1-1
Knurled clamping nut with fine thread - DimensionsJB/T 9162.12-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Straight clamp plateJB/T 8010.13-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Hinger shaftJB/T 8033-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Round tool alignerJB/T 8031.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Double side eccentric wheelJB/T 8011.4-19992000-1-1
Base with 55°convex guide - DimensionsJB/T 9162.5-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Positioning shaft for latheJB/T 10115-19992000-1-1
Clamping rod - DimensionsJB/T 9162.28-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Locating keyJB/T 8016-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Equal anglesJB/T 10127.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - StopperJB/T 10128-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Sided face hook clamp plate(Combination)JB/T 8012.5-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Moving clamp plateJB/T 8010.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Movable handle holddown screwJB/T 8006.4-19992000-1-1
Transmit lever - DimensionsJB/T 9162.31-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Hexagon-holddown screwJB/T 8006.2-19992000-1-1
Base with 55°concave guide - DimensionsJB/T 9162.4-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Moving bend clamp plateJB/T 8010.3-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - V-blockJB/T 8018.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Cross washerJB/T 8008.2-19992000-1-1
Spring-type movable center stand - DimensionsJB/T 9162.47-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Washer of cross washerJB/T 8008.3-19992000-1-1
Clamping screw - DimensionsJB/T 9162.15-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Quick chande bit holderJB/T 8045.3-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Adjustable supportingJB/T 8026.4-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Hexagon head supportersJB/T 8026.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - SupportersJB/T 8027.1-19992000-1-1
Round contact - DimensionsJB/T 9162.33-19992000-1-1
Straight dial holder - DimensionsJB/T 9162.35-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Hexscrew for plastic fixtureJB/T 8043.1-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Tool aligner to be fitted on sideJB/T 8031.4-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Fixed handleJB/T 8024.2-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures - Tangential clamping sleeveJB/T 8039-19992000-1-1
Lever type transmitter for dial indicator - DimensionsJB/T 9162.34-19992000-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Transitional plate for 4-jaw chuckGB/T 12892-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--StopperGB/T 12896-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Slot boltGB/T 12870-19911992-1-1
cThe parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Holding inside draft centreGB/T 12879-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Equal anglesGB/T 12893-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Clamp plateGB/T 12885-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Inside draft centreGB/T 12878-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Transitional plate for 3-jaw chuckGB/T 12891-19911992-1-1
CThe parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Positioning shaft for latheGB/T 12874-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Peach-shaped pawlGB/T 12883-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Isosceles anglesGB/T 12894-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Unequal anglesGB/T 12895-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures Thin wall drill bushGB/T 12873-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Taper memdredGB/T 12875-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Driving plateGB/T 12889-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures Variable centering inner expansion-gearGB/T 12876-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Face plateGB/T 12890-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Soft jawsGB/T 12888-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Quick powl for grinderGB/T 12887-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Holding inner taper hole centreGB/T 12882-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Outside draft centreGB/T 12880-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Double end studGB/T 12869-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures Smooth face clamp plateGB/T 12871-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Self-regulating pressure plateGB/T 12872-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Snap ringGB/T 12884-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Inner taper hole centreGB/T 12881-19911992-1-1
Spare parts and components of fixtures--Technical requirementsGB/T 2259-19911992-1-1
The parts and units of jigs and fixtures--Quick powl for latheGB/T 12886-19911992-1-1
StopperHB 4423-19901990-12-1
Horizontal Rapid Press PartHB 4189-19891989-12-1
Fold-moving Screw Squeezer HB 4188-19891989-12-1
Hook HB 4186-19891989-12-1
Two-side flat pressue plate HB 2461-19891989-12-1
Arc Limit Clamp PlateHB 4358-19891989-12-1
Rapid Core PartHB 4190-19891989-12-1
Round end pressure plateHB 2462-19891989-12-1
Limit Clamp PlateHB 4357-19891989-12-1
Snap-gauge Alignment Pin HB 4187-19891989-12-1
Vertical Rapid Press PartHB 4191-19891989-12-1
Fixed Drill SleeveHB 394-19871987-9-1
Fixed Drill Sleeve With ShoulderHB 395-19871987-9-1
Swinging Square Clamp BlockHB 3924-19871987-9-1
Changeable Drill SleeveHB 396-19871987-9-1
Quick-change Drill SleeveHB 397-19871987-9-1
Moving Clamp PlateHB 3928-19871987-9-1
Thin Wall Bit HolderHB 3933-19871987-9-1
Gained Clamp PlateHB 3925-19871987-9-1
Lengthened Quick-change Drill SleeveHB 398-19871987-9-1
Swinging Round Clamp BlockHB 3923-19871987-9-1
Clamp PlateHB 3926-19871987-9-1
Guide block spacer H=0.6~2.1mmHB 3408-19821982-10-1
Supporting spacer H=0.6~2.1mmHB 3409-19821982-10-1
Spacer b=1~1.5mmHB 3406-19821982-10-1
Fine tuning oblique spacer (Trial Implementation)HB 3363-19811982-1-1
Spacer (Trial Implementation)HB 3365-19811982-1-1
Back plate (Trial Implementation)HB 3359-19811982-1-1
Removed plate (Trial Implementation)HB 3360-19811982-1-1
Flat spacer (Trial Implementation)HB 3364-19811982-1-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020