Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Pipe wrenchesQB/T 2508-20162016-7-1
Swedish pipe wrenchQB/T 4945-20162016-7-1
Metal punchesQB/T 4939-20162016-7-1
Metal chiselsQB/T 4941-20162016-7-1
Woodworking saws. Compass sawsQB/T 2094.5-20152015-10-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres. Screwdriver for slotted head screws for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.12-20152015-10-1
Woodworking saws. Capenterssaw bladesQB/T 2094.1-20152015-10-1
Woodworking saws. Band saw bladesQB/T 2094.4-20152015-10-1
Woodworking saws. Lumberers sawsQB/T 2094.2-20152015-10-1
Woodworking saws. Back sawsQB/T 2094.6-20152015-10-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres. Screwdriver for recessed-head screws for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.11-20152015-10-1
Screwdrivers. Screwdriver for serration socket screwsQB/T 2564.9-20152015-10-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres. Engineers pliers for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.13-20152015-10-1
Screwdrivers. Double offset screwdrivers for slotted-head screwsQB/T 2564.11-20152015-10-1
Screwdrivers. Spin type screwdriver bit holderQB/T 2564.8-20152015-10-1
Screwdrivers. Screwdriver for hexagon socket screwsQB/T 2564.7-20152015-10-1
Hand hacksaw framesQB/T 1108-20152015-10-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres. Combination wrenches for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.14-20152015-10-1
Screwdrivers. Double offset screwdrivers for cross point screwsQB/T 2564.10-20152015-10-1
Woodworking saws. HandsawsQB/T 2094.3-20152015-10-1
Hand mechanical cable cuttersQB/T 4620-20132014-7-1
Pliers and nipers—General technical requirementsGB/T 6290-20132014-5-1
Screwdrivers―General technical requirementsGB/T 10635-20132014-5-1
Testing method of copper alloy tools for explosive atmospheresGB/T 10686-20132014-5-1
Hand operated socket wrenches-Driving partsGB/T 3390.3-20132014-5-1
Hand operated socket wrenches—Driving squaresGB/T 3390.2-20132014-5-1
Hand operated socket wrenches—AttachmentsGB/T 3390.4-20132014-5-1
Pliers and nippers—NomenclatureGB/T 6289-20132014-5-1
Double-headed open-ended wrenches,double-headed box wrenches and combination wrenches—Maximum widths of headsGB/T 4389-20132014-5-1
Hand operated socket wrenches—SocketGB/T 3390.1-20132014-5-1
Hand operated socket wrenches—Inspection,packaging and markingGB/T 3390.5-20132014-5-1
Pliers and nippers—Methods of testGB/T 6291-20132014-5-1
Garden tools Hedge shearsQB/T 2289.5-20122013-6-1
Garden tools Long-reach prunersQB/T 2289.3-20122013-6-1
Garden tools Fruit scissorsQB/T 2289.1-20122013-6-1
Garden tools Mulberry shearsQB/T 2289.2-20122013-6-1
Garden tools Pruning shearsQB/T 2289.4-20122013-6-1
Garden tools Hand sawsQB/T 2289.6-20122013-6-1
Carpenters pincersQB/T 1737-20112012-7-1
Bolt cuttersQB/T 2206-20112012-7-1
Construction workers pincersQB/T 4266-20112012-7-1
Special locking pliersQB/T 4265-20112012-7-1
Builders tools (masonry)—Brick knivesQB/T 2212.5-20112011-10-1
Screwdriver bits for slotted head screwsQB/T 4207-20112011-10-1
Builders tools (masonry)—Pressing trowelsQB/T 2212.3-20112011-10-1
Screwdriver bits for hexagon socket screwsQB/T 4209-20112011-10-1
Builders tools (masonry)—TrowelsQB/T 2212.2-20112011-10-1
Builders tools (masonry)—GrooversQB/T 2212.7-20112011-10-1
Builders tools (masonry)—Brick trowelsQB/T 2212.4-20112011-10-1
Drive ends for hand- and machine-operated screwdriver bits and connecting partsQB/T 4206-20112011-10-1
Screwdriver bits for cross-recessed head screwsQB/T 4208-20112011-10-1
Builders tools (masonry)—Gengeral requirementsQB/T 2212.1-20112011-10-1
Screwdriver bits - General requirementsQB/T 4205-20112011-10-1
Builders tools (masonry)—Brick toolsQB/T 2212.6-20112011-10-1
Hand hammers CarpentershammersQB/T 1290.9-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers Boiler scaling hammersQB/T 1290.6-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers Double-face sledge hammersQB/T 1290.1-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers—Claw hammersQB/T 1290.8-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers Cross pein hammersQB/T 1290.4-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers Club hammersQB/T 1290.10-20102010-10-1
General locking pliersQB/T 4062-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers Cross and ball pein pin pein hammersQB/T 1290.5-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers—Engineersball pein hammersQB/T 1290.2-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers Welderschipping hammersQB/T 1290.7-20102010-10-1
Hand hammers—Double-face sledge hammersQB/T 1290.3-20102010-10-1
Nonsparking beryllium copper alloy toolsGB 24459-20092009-12-1
Double-ended wrenches - Size pairingGB/T 4391-20082009-9-1
Packaging, marking, transportation and storage of hand toolsGB/T 5305-20082009-9-1
Types of open-end wrenches box wrenches and combination wrenchesGB/T 4388-20082009-9-1
Adjustable wrenchesGB/T 4440-20082009-9-1
Hexagon socket screw keysGB/T 5356-20082009-9-1
Open end wrenches,box wrenches and combination wrenches - Technical specificationsGB/T 4393-20082009-9-1
Steel hammers - General technical requirementsGB/T 13473-20082009-9-1
Garden tools - General requirements GB/T 6866-20082009-9-1
Pliers and nippers for electronics - General technical requirementsGB/T 15730-20082009-9-1
Hand hacksaw bladesGB/T 14764-20082009-9-1
Wrench openings - Tolerances for general useGB/T 4390-20082009-9-1
Hand torque tools - General requirementsGB/T 15729-20082009-9-1
Four-way socket wrenchesGB/T 14765-20082009-9-1
Non-ignition testing methods for non-sparking berylium copper alloy toolsGB/T 23163-20082009-9-1
Electronic nippersQB/T 3004-20082008-12-1
Open ended wrenchesQB/T 3001-20082008-12-1
Combination wrenchesQB/T 3003-20082008-12-1
Box wrenchesQB/T 3002-20082008-12-1
Electronic pliersQB/T 3005-20082008-12-1
Pliers-Round nose pliersQB/T 2440.3-20072007-12-1
Pliers and nippers - Snipe pliersQB/T 2442.4-20072007-12-1
Nippers-End cutting nippersQB/T 2441.2-20072007-12-1
Nippers-Diagonal cutting nippersQB/T 2441.1-20072007-12-1
Pliers - Flat nose pliersQB/T 2440.2-20072007-12-1
Pliers - Multiple slip joint pliersQB/T 2440.4-20072007-12-1
Pliers and nippers - Engineers pliersQB/T 2442.1-20072007-12-1
Pliers and nippers - Linemans pliersQB/T 2442.2-20072007-12-1
Pliers - Snipe nose pliersQB/T 2440.1-20072007-12-1
Pliers and nippers-Snipe nose pliers with side cutterQB/T 2442.3-20072007-12-1
Wrench with hydraulic cyliuderJB/T 5557-20072007-9-1
Type F wrenches Tools for explosive atmospheres -- Type F wrenches for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.9-20052006-1-1
Type F wrenches Tools for explosive atmospheres - Pipe wrenched for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.10-20052006-1-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres -- Adjustable wrenches for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.8-20052006-1-1
Wire connector tools - Hand mechanical compression toolsQB/T 2733-20052006-1-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres - Sledge hammers for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.6-20032004-5-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres -- Chisels for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.2-20032004-5-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres - Drum plug openers for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.4-20032004-5-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres - Box wrenches for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.5-20032004-5-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres - Inspecting hammers for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.3-20032004-5-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres - Ball peinhammers for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.7-20032004-5-1
Tools for explosive atmospheres -- Opened-end wrenches for explosive atmospheresQB/T 2613.1-20032004-5-1
Files - General technical requirementsGB/T 5806-20032003-7-1
Files -- Saw filesQB/T 2569.2-20022003-4-1
Files -- Engineers filesQB/T 2569.1-20022003-4-1
Files -- Needle filesQB/T 2569.3-20022003-4-1
Files - Die sinkers riffler regular filesQB/T 2569.4-20022003-4-1
Axes - Designations and nomenclatureQB/T 2565.1-20022002-12-1
Axes - Multi-use axes axersQB/T 2565.6-20022002-12-1
Axes -- Kitchen axersQB/T 2565.4-20022002-12-1
Axes - Woodworking axersQB/T 2565.5-20022002-12-1
Screwdrivers - Spiral ratchet screwdriverQB/T 2564.6-20022002-12-1
Axes -- Lumberers axersQB/T 2565.2-20022002-12-1
Axes - Firewood axersQB/T 2565.3-20022002-12-1
Gardening Tools - Garden ShearsQB/T 2289.5-20012001-11-1
Pipe WrenchQB/T 2508-20012001-11-1
Gardening Tools - HandsawQB/T 2289.6-20012001-11-1
Pipe WrenchQB/T 3858-19992001-11-1
Rules for the inspection of wood power-working drills for import and exportSN/T 0959-20002000-12-31
Two jaws thruster - DimensionsJB/T 3411.50-19992000-1-1
Two end V-body with clamp - DimensionsJB/T 3411.61-19992000-1-1
Tee key for hexagon socket - DimensionsJB/T 3411.36-19992000-1-1
Pincer for assembly apring thrust collar in hole - DimensionsJB/T 3411.48-19992000-1-1
Vicejaw for flaring for thin wall pipe - DimensionsJB/T 3411.46-19992000-1-1
Scribing ruler support - DimensionsJB/T 3411.57-19992000-1-1
Tool for riveting head rivets - DimensionsJB/T 3411.31-19992000-1-1
Pincer for assembly spring thrust collar on shaft - DimensionsJB/T 3411.47-19992000-1-1
Pin puller - DimensionsJB/T 3411.44-19992000-1-1
Three jaws thruster - DimensionsJB/T 3411.51-19992000-1-1
Copper hammer head - DimensionsJB/T 3411.53-19992000-1-1
Clamp - DimensionsJB/T 3411.49-19992000-1-1
Tee wrench for assembly double end studs - DimensionsJB/T 3411.39-19992000-1-1
Long scribing compass - DimensionsJB/T 3411.55-19992000-1-1
Tool for assembly push-fit type grease nipples - DimensionsJB/T 3411.32-19992000-1-1
Sharp punch - DimensionsJB/T 3411.29-19992000-1-1
Adjustable pin type face wrench - DimensionsJB/T 3411.37-19992000-1-1
Hexagon piercer - DimensionsJB/T 3411.34-19992000-1-1
V-body for scribing - DimensionsJB/T 3411.60-19992000-1-1
Scrbing hader - DimensionsJB/T 3411.56-19992000-1-1
Tee adjustable tap wrench - DimensionsJB/T 3411.40-19992000-1-1
Handle for dismounting borken tap - DimensionsJB/T 3411.41-19992000-1-1
Thruster - DimensionsJB/T 3411.43-19992000-1-1
Squarel piercer - DimensionsJB/T 3411.33-19992000-1-1
Square V-body with clamp - DimensionsJB/T 3411.62-19992000-1-1
Scriber - DimensionsJB/T 3411.64-19992000-1-1
Wing nut - DimensionsJB/T 3411.63-19992000-1-1
Jacks - DimensionsJB/T 3411.58-19992000-1-1
Round punch - DimensionsJB/T 3411.30-19992000-1-1
Changeable head jacks - DimensionsJB/T 3411.59-19992000-1-1
Squarel head extension rod - DimensionsJB/T 3411.42-19992000-1-1
Tosecan - DimensionsJB/T 3411.65-19992000-1-1
Big tosecan - DimensionsJB/T 3411.66-19992000-1-1
Hammer head - DimensionsJB/T 3411.52-19992000-1-1
Male square wrench - DimensionsJB/T 3411.35-19992000-1-1
Bar holder for shell hand reamer - DimensionsJB/T 3411.45-19992000-1-1
Pin wrench - DimensionsJB/T 3411.38-19992000-1-1
Scribing commpass - DimensionsJB/T 3411.54-19992000-1-1
Pliers - Round Nose PliersQB/T 2440.3-19991999-12-1
Pliers - Flat Nose PliersQB/T 2440.2-19991999-12-1
Pliers - Snipe Nose PliersQB/T 2440.1-19991999-12-1
Pliers and Nippers - Engineers PliersQB/T 2442.1-19991999-12-1
Pliers and Nippers-Lineman's PliersQB/T 2442.2-19991999-12-1
Dual-use Pliers - Pliers and Nippers - Snipe Nose Pliers with Side CutterQB/T 2442.3-19991999-12-1
Nippers - End Cutting NippersQB/T 2441.2-19991999-12-1
Pliers - Multiple Slip Joint PliersQB/T 2440.4-19991999-12-1
Nippers - Diagonal Cutting NippersQB/T 2441.1-19991999-12-1
Naming and terminology of filesQB/T 3842-19991999-4-21
Types and dimensions of filesQB/T 3843-19991999-4-21
Ball pein hammers for explosive atmospheresQB/T 3872-19991999-4-21
Axes - Methods of testQB/T 3857.2-19991999-4-21
Axes,safety requirementsQB/T 3857.4-19991999-4-21
Axes,rules of inspection,marking,packaging,transportation and preservationQB/T 3857.3-19991999-4-21
Chisels for explosive atmospheresQB/T 3867-19991999-4-21
Box wrenches for explosive atmospheresQB/T 3870-19991999-4-21
Characteristics of cutQB/T 3844-19991999-4-21
Drum plug openers for explosive atmospheresQB/T 3869-19991999-4-21
Sledge hammers for explosive atmospheresQB/T 3871-19991999-4-21
Opend-End wrenches for explosive atmospheresQB/T 3866-19991999-4-21
Hexagon socket screw keysGB/T 5356-19981999-1-1
Adjustable wrenchesGB/T 4440-19981999-1-1
Hexagon spline wrenchesGB/T 5357-19981999-1-1
Hexagon spline screwdriversGB/T 5358-19981999-1-1
Assembly tools for screws and nuts-NomenclatureGB/T 4625-19981999-1-1
Pipe CutterQB/T 2350-19971998-9-1
Slip joint pliersQB/T 2349-19971998-9-1
Gardening Tools Mulberry ShearsQB/T 2289.2-19971997-12-10
Gardening Tools - Fruit Thinning ShearsQB/T 2289.1-19971997-12-10
Gardening Tools - Lopping ShearsQB/T 2289.3-19971997-12-10
Manual Riveting GunQB/T 2292-19971997-12-1
Steel PickQB/T 2290-19971997-12-1
Pliers and nippers for electronics - NomenclatureGB/T 16452-19961997-1-1
Multi-use HammerQB/T 2209-19961996-12-1
Wire-stripping PliersQB/T 2207-19961996-12-1
Construction Tools (Masonry) Brick AxeQB/T 2212.20-19961996-12-1
Hand DrillQB/T 2210-19961996-12-1
Construction Tools (Masonry) Pointing PiercerQB/T 2212.23-19961996-12-1
Construction Tools (Masonry) Leaf-shaped Masonry SpadeQB/T 2212.14-19961996-12-1
Construction Tools (Masonry) Rhombus Masonry SpadeQB/T 2212.13-19961996-12-1
Construction Tools (Masonry) Outside-corner TrowelQB/T 2212.6-19961996-12-1
Construction Tools (Masonry) Trapezoidal Masonry SpadeQB/T 2212.12-19961996-12-1
Construction Tools (Masonry) Pointing TrowelQB/T 2212.22-19961996-12-1
Construction Tools (Masonry) Trapezoidal PresserQB/T 2212.10-19961996-12-1
Construction Tools (Masonry) Inside-corner TrowelQB/T 2212.7-19961996-12-1
Pipe Anvil ViceQB/T 2211-19961996-12-1
Electrician's KnifeQB/T 2208-19961996-12-1
Construction Tools (Masonry) Round-headed Masonry SpadeQB/T 2212.15-19961996-12-1
Builder's tools (Masonry) - Double-edge Brick KnivesQB/T 2212.18-19961996-12-1
Construction Tools (Masonry) General Technical ConditionsQB/T 2212.2-19961996-12-1
Bolt clipperQB/T 2206-19961996-12-1
Construction Tools (Masonry) Oval Masonry SpadeQB/T 2212.16-19961996-12-1
Construction Tools (Masonry) Square-nosed PresserQB/T 2212.9-19961996-12-1
Construction Tools (Masonry) Square-nosed Presser QB/T 2212.5-19961996-12-1
Construction Tools (Masonry) Square-nosed TrowelQB/T 2212.4-19961996-12-1
Types of open-end wrenches,box wrenches and combination wrenchesGB/T 4388-19951996-7-1
Spanner gaps and sockets-Metric series-tolerances for general useGB/T 4390-19951996-7-1
Combinations of double-end wrenches gapsGB/T 4391-19951996-7-1
Pliers and nippers for electronics-General technical requirementsGB/T 15730-19951996-7-1
Open-end wrenches,box wrenches and combination wrenches-Technical specificationsGB/T 4393-19951996-7-1
Torque wrench-General requirementsGB/T 15729-19951996-7-1
Handheld Planer Tool and Top Iron for WoodworkingQB/T 2082-19951996-1-1
Table vicesQB/T 2096.1-19951996-1-1
Flat Mouth Type Putty KnifeQB/T 2083-19951996-1-1
Bench Vices Square Hole Bench VicesQB/T 2096.3-19951996-1-1
Bench Vices Swallow Tail Bench VicesQB/T 2096.2-19951996-1-1
Table Vices Multi-purpose Table VicesQB/T 1558.3-19951996-1-1
Four-way socket wrenchesGB/T 14765-19931994-10-1
Hand hacksaw bladesGB/T 14764-19931994-10-1
Woodworking DrillsQB/T 1736-19931993-12-1
Table Vices General Technical ConditionsQB/T 1558.1-19921993-3-1
Table Vices General Table VicesQB/T 1558.2-19921993-3-1
Technical Specification for Electric Welding PliersQB 1518-19921993-2-1
Steel hammers-General technical requirementsGB/T 13473-19921993-1-1
Spanner space FZ/T 90013-19911992-7-1
Hand Hammers - Welders' Chipping HammersQB/T 1290.7-19911992-6-1
Hand Hammers - Engineers' Ball Pein HammersQB/T 1290.2-19911992-6-1
Steel Hammers - Scaling HammersQB/T 1290.6-19911992-6-1
Steel Hammers Lug HammersQB/T 1290.4-19911992-6-1
Steel Hammers Fitter's HammersQB/T 1290.3-19911992-6-1
Steel Hammers Octagon HammersQB/T 1290.1-19911992-6-1
Steel Hammers Machine Checking HammersQB/T 1290.5-19911992-6-1
Steel Hammers Carpenter's HammersQB/T 1290.9-19911992-6-1
Hand Hammers - Claw HammersQB/T 1290.8-19911992-6-1
Chain WrenchQB/T 1200-19911992-2-1
Handheld Carpenter's ChiselQB/T 1201-19911992-2-1
Hacksaw FrameQB/T 1108-19911991-12-1
Axes--General technical requirementsGB/T 8389.2-19871989-7-1
Axes - General technical requirementsGB/T 8389-20031989-7-1
Bolt clipperGB 8407-19871988-10-1
Rules of inspection, marking and packaging for garden toolsGB/T 6867-19861987-5-1
Garden tools classification and nomenclatureGB/T 6866-19861987-5-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020