Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Hexagonal thin nutsHB 6275-6284-1989
Incoming Inspection Specification for Standard Fasteners of Space ProductsQJ 3112A-2008
QJ A 2246-1998 Parameters for Explosive BoltsQJ A 2246-1998
Locknut for connection of flaring-free duct (28 MPa)HB 7876-2008
Nut, Locking, for Flareless Tube Connection, 21MPaHB 6073-6075-2008
Inserts for aviation,self-locking with MJ threads,closed type,in aluminium alloyGB/T 36253-20182019-1-1
Inserts for aviation,self-locking with MJ threads,open type,in aluminium alloyGB/T 36224-20182018-12-1
Locking Turnbuckle of Pin HB 5913-5914-19852006-11-15
Locking Turnbuckle of Pin HB 5903-5904-19852006-11-15
Locking Turnbuckle of Pin HB 5899-5900-19852006-11-15
Locking Turnbuckle of Pin HB 5905-5906-19852006-11-15
Locking Turnbuckle of Pin HB 5897-5898-19852006-11-15
Large-sized Fork JointHB 5921-5922-19852006-11-15
Small-sized Fork JointHB 5919-5920-19852006-11-15
Locking Turnbuckle of Pin HB 5909-5910-19852006-11-15
Locking Turnbuckle of Pin HB 5911-5912-19852006-11-15
Locking Turnbuckle of Pin HB 5915-5916-19852006-11-15
BushingHB 5923-5924-19852006-11-15
Locking Turnbuckle of Pin HB 5901-5902-19852006-11-15
Steel Cable TerminalHB 5926-5927-19852006-11-15
Earring Joint HB 5917-5918-19852006-11-15
Spring and lock washers in stainless steel - Part 4:Serrated lock washers external teethQJ 3247.4-20052006-5-1
Shear alloy steel pull-type lockbolts - Part 5: CollarsQJ 3249.5-20052006-5-1
General specification for shear alloy steel pull-type lockboltsQJ 3248-20052006-5-1
High temperature self-locking nuts - Part 2:GH2132 bihexagonal self-locking NutsQJ 3243.2-20052006-5-1
Fastener blind high strength installation formed general specification forHB 1-19608-20052006-5-1
Circlips in stainless steel - Part 4:Roundwire snap rings for shaftQJ 3245.4-20052006-5-1
Circlips in stainless steel - Part 5:E-ringsQJ 3245.5-20052006-5-1
Shear alloy steel pull-type lockbolts - Part 1: Pan head pinQJ 3249.1-20052006-5-1
Spring and lock washers in stainless steel - Part 3:Serrated lock washers internal teethQJ 3247.3-20052006-5-1
General specification for circlips in stainless steelQJ 3244-20052006-5-1
Shear alloy steel pull-type lockbolts - Part 2: 90°countsunk head pinQJ 3249.2-20052006-5-1
Spring and lock washers in stainless steel - Part 2:Wave spring washersQJ 3247.2-20052006-5-1
Shear alloy steel pull-type lockbolts - Part 4: Seal 90°countsunk head pinQJ 3249.4-20052006-5-1
High temperature self-locking nuts - Part 3:GH4738 bihexagonal self-locking NutsQJ 3243.3-20052006-5-1
General specification for high temperature self-locking nutsQJ 3242-20052006-5-1
General technical requirements for rivetingQJ 782A-20052006-5-1
General specification for spring and lock washers in stainless steelQJ 3246-20052006-5-1
Spring and lock washers in stainless steel - Part 1:Curved spring washersQJ 3247.1-20052006-5-1
Fastener, blind, high strength, installation formed general specification forHB 1-608-20052006-5-1
Circlips in stainless steel - Part 3:Roundwire snap rings for holeQJ 3245.3-20052006-5-1
General specification for nut-rivetHB 7761-20052006-5-1
General specification for disconnect boltQJ 3238-20052006-5-1
Circlips in stainless steel - Part 1:Circlips for holeQJ 3245.1-20052006-5-1
Circlips in stainless steel - Part 2:Circlips for shaftQJ 3245.2-20052006-5-1
High temperature self-locking nuts - Part 1:GH2132 hexagonal self-locking nutsQJ 3243.1-20052006-5-1
Shear alloy steel pull-type lockbolts - Part 3: Seal pan head pinQJ 3249.3-20052006-5-1
Packaging and storage of fastenersQJ 326A-20042004-12-1
Aircraft assembling technology reveting of break mandrel revetsHB/Z 223.8-20042004-12-1
Aircraft assembling technology Reveting of interfere fitting for half crown rivets and conhead rivetsHB/Z 223.4-20042004-12-1
QJ A 2138-2004 General Specification for Explosive BoltsQJ A 2138-20042004-12-1
General specification for explosive boltsQJ 2138A-20042004-12-1
QJ A 326-2004 Packaging and Storage of FastenersQJ A 326-20042004-12-1
Protrusion of the thread of bolt over the nut and position of the thread of bolt relating to the gripHB 0-1-20032003-12-1
Chamfer and ring groove of thread holeHB 0-50-20032003-12-1
Parallel pins shank tolerance z7 and u8HB8295~8297-20022003-5-24
Single-lug floating self-locking nut with support plate HB 1-19805-19832003-2-24
Hexagon bolts tolerance p6HB 8036-20022003-2-24
Cheese head waisted shank bolts with wire holes on headHB 1-213-20022003-2-24
Cone head threaded rivetsHB 1-19601-20022003-2-24
100°countersunk head bolts short thread shank tolerance f9 in titanium alloyHB 8270-20022003-2-24
Insert acorn nuts with MJ threadHB 8239-20022003-2-24
Hexagon bolts with recessHB 8260-20022003-2-24
Blind fastener internally threaded external sleeve alloy steel hexagon headHB 1-19604-20022003-2-24
Reduced hexagon slotted thick nuts with MJ threadHB 8252-20022003-2-24
90°countersunk head ladder bolts with MJ thread slottedHB 8034-20022003-2-24
Hexagon bolts with recessHB 8035-20022003-2-24
Flat round head bolts shank tolerance f9 in titanium alloyHB 8018-20022003-2-24
Studs with assembly glueHB 8300-20022003-2-24
Specification for compressed spring and tensile springHB 8292-20022003-2-24
Compaction gasket titianium alloyHB 8147-20022003-2-24
Nut lockingHB 4-46-20022003-2-24
Cone head threaded rivetsHB 1-601-20022003-2-24
Self-locking hexagon single-lug anchor nuts with MJ threadHB 8055-20022003-2-24
Self-locking corner anchor nuts with MJ threadHB 8059-20022003-2-24
Washers for cone boltsHB 1-501-20022003-2-24
90°countersunk head screws in titanium alloyHB 8024-20022003-2-24
Nut swivel for flared tube Dimension series1HB 4-49-20022003-2-24
90°countersunk head bolts with recess short thread tolerance p6HB 8039-20022003-2-24
Hexagon head bolts shank tolerance f9 in titanium alloyHB 8015-20022003-2-24
Self-locking hexagon slotted thin nuts with MJ threadHB 8050-20022003-2-24
Reduced hexagon nuts with MJ threadHB 8223-20022003-2-24
Self-locking two lug anchor nuts with MJ threadHB 8058-20022003-2-24
Hexagon self-locking thin nuts in titanium alloyHB 8027-20022003-2-24
Blind fastener internally threaded, external sleeve, alloy steel, hexagon headHB 1-604-20022003-2-24
Self-locking hexagon slotted thick nuts with MJ threadHB 8045-20022003-2-24
Pins pan head in titanium alloy material for interfere fitHB 8010-20022003-2-24
90° countersunk head boltsHB 1-129-20022003-2-24
Self-locking nuts in nylonHB 8031-20022003-2-24
Reduce hexagon head bolt short threadHB 1-102-20022003-2-24
Self-locking hexagon thick nuts with MJ threadHB 8269-20022003-2-24
120°countersunk head break mandrel blind rivets in stainless steel materialHB 8002-20022003-2-24
120°raised countersunk head bolts with recessHB 8040-20022003-2-24
Pan head break mandrel blind rivets in stainless steel materialHB 8001-20022003-2-24
Cross recessesHB 7369-20022003-2-24
Hexagen bolts short thread shank tolerance f9HB 1-151-20022003-2-24
Single-lug self-locking nut with support plate HB 1-19803-19832003-2-24
Self-locking hexagon two-lug anchor nuts with MJ threadHB 8054-20022003-2-24
Hexagon ladder bolts with MJ threadHB 8033-20022003-2-24
90°countersunk head screws in nylonHB 8028-20022003-2-24
Pins pan head in titanium alloy materialHB 8008-20022003-2-24
Slotted round nutsHB6294~6296-20022003-2-24
Pins 90°countersunk head in titanium alloy materialHB 8009-20022003-2-24
Hexagon slotted thin nutsHB 1-404-20022003-2-24
Hexagon self-locking thick nuts in titanium alloyHB 8026-20022003-2-24
Safty washerHB 8068-20022003-2-24
Round head screwsHB 1-221-20022003-2-24
Reduced hexagon thin nuts with MJ threadHB8243~8246-20022003-2-24
Reduced hexagon slotted thin nuts with MJ threadHB8256~8259-20022003-2-24
Self-locking hexagon slotted thick nuts with MJ threadHB8046~8048-20022003-2-24
Pan head tapping screw with cross recessHB 8044-20022003-2-24
Reduced hexagon bolts shank tolerance f9 in titanium alloyHB 8022-20022003-2-24
Hexagon-head bolts shank tolerance f9HB 1-103-20022003-2-24
Combination of swivel nut for flared tube Technical requirementHB 4-48-20022003-2-24
Reduced hexagon nuts with MJ threadHB8240~8242-20022003-2-24
90° countersunk head bolts with cross recess shank tolerance f9HB 1-134-20022003-2-24
120°raised head bolts shank tolerance h9 in titanium alloyHB 8017-20022003-2-24
Reduced hexagon slotted nuts with MJ threadHB8253~8255-20022003-2-24
Self-locking sealed corner anchor nuts with MJ threadHB 8062-20022003-2-24
Collars in aluminum alloy materialHB 8013-20022003-2-24
Reduced hexagon thick slotted nuts with MJ threadHB 8052-20022003-2-24
Two-lug sealed floating self-locking nut HB 1-19818-19832003-2-24
General specification for pins and collars in TC16 titanium alumium and LY9 alloyHB 8014-20022003-2-24
Self-locking single-lug single holes ancher nuts with MJ threadHB 8057-20022003-2-24
Self-locking floating anchor nuts with MJ threadHB 8237-20022003-2-24
Reduced hexagon acorn nuts with MJ threadHB 8238-20022003-2-24
90°countersunk head bolts shank tolerance f9 in titanium alloyHB 8016-20022003-2-24
Reduced hexagon thick nuts with MJ threadHB8247~8251-20022003-2-24
Blind fastener internally threaded external sleeve alloy steel 120° countersunk headHB 1-19607-20022003-2-24
Reduced heaxagon bolts short thread tolerance p6HB 8037-20022003-2-24
Self-locking hexagon slotted thin nuts with MJ threadHB 8049-20022003-2-24
90°countersunk bolts short thread shank tolerance h8HB 1-133-20022003-2-24
90°countersunk head half crown rivetHB 8065-20022003-2-24
Pins 90°countersunk head in aluminum alloy materialHB 8007-20022003-2-24
90°countersunk head bolts in titanium alloy for intermediate fitHB 8021-20022003-2-24
90° countersunk bolts with cross recessHB 1-130-20022003-2-24
Parallel pins shank tolerance n6 and k6HB 8298-20022003-2-24
90°countersunk head break mandrel blind rivets in aluminum alloy materialHB 8004-20022003-2-24
Grip clamp with cushion fixed fland using single bolt and lightening holeHB8079~8082-20022003-2-24
Mushroon head screwsHB 1-204-20022003-2-24
Miniature bearing lock with close bushHB 8073-20022003-2-24
120° raised countersunk head bolts with cross recess short threadp0-HB 1-157-20022003-2-24
90°reduced countersunk head half crown rivetHB 8066-20022003-2-24
Self-locking corner anchor nuts with MJ threadHB 8063-20022003-2-24
Hexagon head screws in titanium alloyHB 8023-20022003-2-24
Nut compactionHB 4-47-20022003-2-24
PINSHB 1-19701-20022003-2-24
Gasket compactionHB 4-50-20022003-2-24
Self-locking corner anchor nuts with MJ threadHB 8053-20022003-2-24
Self-locking floating right angle anchor nuts with MJ threadHB 8064-20022003-2-24
Taper pinsHB 8299-20022003-2-24
Circular box nut HB 4-1982-19832003-2-24
General specification for blind-rivetHB 8006-20022003-2-24
Nuts insert self-locking with MJ threadHB 8051-20022003-2-24
Reduced hexagon-head bolts short thread shank tolerance h8HB 1-105-20022003-2-24
Cheese head screws with wire holes on headHB 1-203-20022003-2-24
Cheese head bolts with wire hole on headHB 1-127-20022003-2-24
Self-locking sealed two lug anchor nuts with MJ threadHB 8061-20022003-2-24
Self-locking sealed single lug double holes anchor nuts with MJ threadHB 8060-20022003-2-24
Hexagon thick nuts HB 1-401-20022003-2-24
Nut sleeve coupling for flare tube connectionHB 4-45-20022003-2-24
Studs with assembly glue in hard metalHB 8301-20022003-2-24
Two-lug floating self-locking nut with support plate HB 1-19808-19832003-2-24
90° countersunk head bolts with cross recess shank tolerance f9HB 1-132-20022003-2-24
120° countersunk head threaded rivetsHB 1-19602-20022003-2-24
90° countersunk head screw with waisted shankHB 1-214-20022003-2-24
Reduced hexagon-head bolts short tolerance f7 for hinge jointHB 1-106-20022003-2-24
General specification for MJ thread bolts and screws in titanium alloy TC16HB 8025-20022003-2-24
Nut Sleeve coupling titianium alloy for flared tubeHB 8122-20022003-2-24
Blind fastener internally threaded external sleeve alloy steel 90°countersunk headHB 8067-20022003-2-24
Self-locking hexagon thick nuts with MJ threadHB 8234-20022003-2-24
Angle external tab washerHB 6351-20022003-2-24
120° countersunk head threaded rivetsHB 1-602-20022003-2-24
120°countersunk head break mandrel blind rivets in aluminum materialHB 8005-20022003-2-24
Self-locking hexagon thick nuts with MJ threadHB 8232-20022003-2-24
90°reduced countersunk head bolts in titanium alloy for interferance fitHB 8019-20022003-2-24
Two-lug self-locking nut with support plate HB 1-19804-19832003-2-24
Angle external tab washerHB 6246-20022003-2-24
Pan head break mandrel blind rivets in aluminum alloy materialHB 8003-20022003-2-24
PINSHB 1-701-20022003-2-24
120° raised countersunk head screws cross recessHB 1-211-20022003-2-24
Blind fastener internally threaded, external sleeve, alloy steel, 120° countersunk headHB 1-607-20022003-2-24
90°countersunk head bolts with recess tolerance p6HB 8038-20022003-2-24
90° countersunk head screw with cross recessHB 1-206-20022003-2-24
Round head screws in nylonHB 8029-20022003-2-24
90° countersunk screwsHB 1-205-20022003-2-24
Hexagon screw with recessHB 8043-20022003-2-24
Hexagon boltsHB 1-101-20022003-2-24
Collars in aluminum alloy materialHB 8012-20022003-2-24
Self-locking hexagon thin nuts with MJ threadHB8235~8236-20022003-2-24
Reduced hexagon head bolts in titanium alloy for intermediate fitHB 8020-20022003-2-24
Arc washers for cone boltsHB 1-502-20022003-2-24
Two-lug damping nut HB 1-19814-19832003-2-24
Arc washersHB 1-503-20022003-2-24
Hexagon self-locking nut HB 1-19801-19832003-2-24
Washers?HB 1-521-20022003-2-24
Plain Nuts and Slotted Nuts - Part3: Hexagonal Reduced Height Plain NutsQJ 3146.3-20022003-2-1
Specification for mechanical locked spindle and bulbed rivetHB 7720-20022003-2-1
Plain Nuts and Slotted Nuts-Part4: Hexagonal Slotted NutsQJ 3146.4-20022003-2-1
Plain Nuts and Slotted Nuts - Part5: Hexagonal Slotted Reduced Height NutsQJ 3146.5-20022003-2-1
Universal head mechanical locked spindle and bulbed aluminum rivetHB 7721-20022003-2-1
Flat Washers - Part1: General SpecificationQJ 3147.1-20022003-2-1
Self-locking Barrel NutHB 7715-20022003-2-1
100° flush head mechanical locked spindle and bulbed steel rivetHB 7724-20022003-2-1
Technical Requirements for Riveting of Steel Lock BoltsQJ 3148-20022003-2-1
100° flush head mechanical locked spindle and bulded aluminum rivetHB 7722-20022003-2-1
Universal head mechanical locked spindle and bulbed steel rivetHB 7723-20022003-2-1
Plain Nuts and Slotted Nuts - Part2: Hexagonal Plain NutsQJ 3146.2-20022003-2-1
Flat Washers - Part2: Plain Flat WashersQJ 3147.2-20022003-2-1
Flat Washers - Part3: Chamfered Flat WashersQJ 3147.3-20022003-2-1
Plain Nuts and Slotted Nuts- Part 1: General SpecificationQJ 3146.1-20022003-2-1
Outer Liner NutHB 5557-5559-19832002-5-1
Cylindrical Surface Stop Pin HB 5582-5583-19832002-5-1
Ring Grooved Outer Liner NutHB 5560-5562-19832002-5-1
Outer Liner NutHB 5539-5541-19832002-5-1
Test method for self-locking nut with MJ thread and operating temperature no more than 425 ℃HB 7687-20012002-2-1
Methods of loose-proof for the fastening of thread or pinHB 0-2-20022002-2-1
100 ° countersunk head rivet for seal structureHB 7688-20012002-2-1
Rapid Stop Pin HB 5840-5841-19832002-2-1
General specifications for self-locking nut with MJ thread and operating temperature no more than 425 ℃HB 7686-20012002-2-1
QJ A 325-2001 General Specification for RivnutsQJ A 325-20012002-2-1
Bonding Gasket HB 3-28-20002001-1-1
Rubber Gasket for Use of Clamping Stirrup HB 3-29-20002001-1-1
Lock NailHB 3-43-20002001-1-1
Specifications for Oscillated Lock BoltHB 7656-19991999-7-1
Plastic WashersHB 4-51-19991999-7-1
Water-proof Button Lock HB 7657-19991999-7-1
Specifications for Lseries Quick Release Lock HB 7660-19991999-7-1
Hook Type Lock Ring for Comprehensive Bearing (Pulling, Shearing and Bending)HB 7658-19991999-7-1
General Specification for Shear Resistance Spike Bolt HB 7654-19991999-7-1
Pan Head Shear Resistance Spike Bolt HB 7652-19991999-7-1
100° Countersunk Head Shear Resistance Spike Bolt HB 7653-19991999-7-1
Hook Type Lock Ring for Comprehensive Bearing (Pulling, Shearing and Bending) - Spherical SeatHB 7659-19991999-7-1
L Series Single Action Quick Release Lock Pin HB 7661-19991999-7-1
Parameter Series of Explosive Bolt QJ 2246A-19981998-8-1
Test Method for MJ Thread Self Locking Nut with Operating Temperature Not Higher Than 425℃HB 7596-19981998-7-1
General Specifications for Self-locking Nut with MJthread and Operating Temperature No More Than 425°CHB 7595-19981998-7-1
Series Spectrum of Self Locking Fastener for Space Product QJ 2998-19971998-1-1
Tightening Torque of Titanium Alloy Bolt QJ 2886-19971997-10-1
Oscillated Lock BoltHB 7534-19971997-10-1
Specifications of Titanium Threaded Hollow Rivet QJ 2901-19971997-10-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of Ball JointQJ 2889.14-19971997-9-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of Reducing Tee QJ 2889.9-19971997-9-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of Screw-in Straight JointQJ 2889.4-19971997-9-1
General Specification for 37° Conduit ConnectorQJ 2890-19971997-9-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of CapQJ 2889.16-19971997-9-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of Cross Tee QJ 2889.11-19971997-9-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of Box NutQJ 2889.13-19971997-9-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of LocknutQJ 2889.17-19971997-9-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of Straight Joint QJ 2889.1-19971997-9-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of Transitional Ball JointQJ 2889.12-19971997-9-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of Tee JointQJ 2889.8-19971997-9-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of Plug QJ 2889.15-19971997-9-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of Welding Straight JointQJ 2889.5-19971997-9-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of Cross-wall Straight JointQJ 2889.6-19971997-9-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of Tapered Tee Joint QJ 2889.10-19971997-9-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of Reducing Straight-through Joint QJ 2889.2-19971997-9-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of Transitional Straight Joint for Pressure Gauge QJ 2889.7-19971997-9-1
37° Conduit Connector - Type and Size of Tapered Sraight JointQJ 2889.3-19971997-9-1
TA1 Titanium Rivet, TA1 Titanium Rivet with 100° Countersunk Head QJ 2824-19961997-1-1
MJ Thread Titanium Alloy High Lock Bolt, MJ Thread Titanium Alloy High Lock Bolt with Small Countersunk Head and Close Tolerance QJ 2825-19961997-1-1
Tolerances of Form and Position for Bolt and Screw HB 7360-19961997-1-1
TA1 Titanium Rivet, TA1 Titanium Rivet with Mushroom Head QJ 2823-19961997-1-1
MJ Thread Titanium Alloy High Lock Bolt, MJ Thread Titanium Alloy High Lock Bolt with Flat Head and Close Tolerance QJ 2826-19961997-1-1
Tolerances of Form and Position for NutHB 7361-19961997-1-1
MJ Thread Small Dodecagonal Bolt HB 7362-19961997-1-1
Oblate-head Bolts, Tapered EndHB 1-139-19951996-1-1
MJ Thread 1100MPa /235℃ Hexagon Head Bolt of Titanium AlloyQJ 2769-19951996-1-1
Polish Rod Tolerance Zone f9 100° Countersunk BoltHB 7200-19951996-1-1
Polish Rod Tolerance Zone f9 90° Countersunk BoltHB 1-131-19951996-1-1
Reduced Hexagon-head Bolts, Shank Tolerance h6 for Hinge JointHB 1-107-19951996-1-1
Semicircle-head Bolts, Tapered EndHB 1-138-19951996-1-1
Plain-head BoltsHB 1-126-19951996-1-1
Reduced Hexagon-head Bolts, Short Thread, Shank Tolerance f9HB 1-104-19951996-1-1
Cross Recessed 100° Countersunk Head Cone End Bolt HB 7205-19951996-1-1
MJ Thread 1100MPa / 235℃ Countersunk Head Screw of Titanium AlloyQJ 2772-19951996-1-1
Polish Rod Tolerance Zone R6 Short Thread 100° Countersunk BoltHB 7206-19951996-1-1
Polish Rod Tolerance Zone H8 Short Thread 100° Countersunk BoltHB 7202-19951996-1-1
Polish Rod Tolerance Zone R6 Short Thread Cross Recessed 100° Countersunk BoltHB 7207-19951996-1-1
100° Countersunk Head Cone End Bolt HB 7204-19951996-1-1
Oblate-head BoltsHB 1-128-19951996-1-1
MJ Thread 1100MPa / 235℃ Pan Head Screw of Titanium AlloyQJ 2771-19951996-1-1
MJ Thread 1100MPa/235 ℃ Titanium Alloy Hexagon Head Close Tolerance Short Thread Bolt QJ 2770-19951996-1-1
Intensity Data of Regular Screw Thread, Bolt and Screw QJ 300A-19951995-10-1
GH2132 Bump-type 100° Countersunk Head Self-plugging Rivet HB 7072-19941995-6-1
GH2132 Bump-type Self-plugging Rivet with Oblate HeadHB 7073-19941995-6-1
Bolt with Oblate HeadHB 2-48-19941995-1-1
Pin HB 2-57-19941995-1-1
Long Hollow Rivet HB 2-53-19941995-1-1
Short Hollow Rivet HB 2-51-19941995-1-1
Technology for Aluminum Plating of Titanium Alloy Fastener Ion HB/Z 265-19941995-1-1
Diameter and Deviation for Interference Thread Bottom Hole HB/Z 259-19941995-1-1
Screw for Lock of Junction Box HB 2-50-19941995-1-1
Sunk Pin HB 2-58-19941995-1-1
Countersunk Screw HB 2-49-19941995-1-1
Hollow Rivet HB 2-52-19941995-1-1
Lock Catch Pin HB 2-56-19941995-1-1
Bayonet Lock HB 6978-19941994-12-1
Blank Diameter of Interference Thread Before RollingHB 6993-19941994-12-1
Button Head Rivet (LY 1)HB 6579-19921994-11-1
Button Head Rivet (LF 21)HB 6582-19921994-11-1
Button Head Rivet (M 118)HB 6583-19921994-11-1
130° Titanium Alloy Ring Groove Rivet with Countersunk Head for Composite Material HB 6845-19931994-6-1
Mushroom Head Titanium Alloy Ring Groove Rivet for Composite MaterialHB 6844-19931994-6-1
100° Titanium Alloy Ring Groove Rivet with Countersunk Head for Composite Material UseHB 6843-19931994-6-1
1470MPa Minimum Tensile Strength of Bolt for Preloading Washer HB 6853-19931994-6-1
Titanium Alloy Ring Groove Rivet Sleeve for Composite MaterialHB 6846-19931994-6-1
Technical Specifications for Titanium Alloy Ring Groove HB 6851-19931994-6-1
Upsetting Mushoroom Tensile Titanium Alloy LockboltsHB 6848-19931994-6-1
100° Upsetting Countersunk Tensile Titanium Alloy LockboltsHB 6850-19931994-6-1
100° Pull Type Countersunk Tensile Titanium Alloy Lockbolts HB 6849-19931994-6-1
Pull Type Mushroom Tensile Titanium Alloy Lockbolt HB 6847-19931994-6-1
Technical Specification for Preloading Washer HB 6854-19931994-6-1
Dodecagonal Self-locking Nut HB 6855-19931994-3-1
100° Countersunk Rivet HB 6748-19931994-3-1
Flat Conehead Rivet HB 6749-19931994-3-1
Coronal Rivet HB 6746-19931994-3-1
Aluminum 7050 Rivet HB 6747-19931994-3-1
Technical Conditions for Bolts and Screws in Titanium AlloysQJ 2585-19931993-10-1
MJ Threaded Fastener 1100mpa/235℃ Double-lug Support Plate Self-locking NutQJ 2412-19921992-12-1
MJ Threaded Fastener - Hexagon Self-locking Nuts at 1100mpa / 235 ℃ QJ 2420-19921992-12-1
MJ Threaded Fastener 1100mpa/235℃ Single Lug Support Plate Self-locking NutQJ 2410-19921992-12-1
MJ Threaded Fastener - Small-Dimension Self-locking Nuts with Two Lug Anchor at 1100mpa / 235 ℃QJ 2413-19921992-12-1
MJ Threaded Fastener 1100mpa/235℃ Small-Dimension Single Lug Support Plate Self-locking NutQJ 2411-19921992-12-1
MJ Threaded Fastener - Hexagon Self-locking Nuts with Gasket and Countersink at 1100mpa / 235 ℃ QJ 2421-19921992-12-1
Position Tolerance of Fastener Connecting Hole AxisHB 6624-19921992-12-1
MJ Threaded Fastener - Self-locking Nuts with Double-lug Anchor at 1100mpa / 235 ℃ QJ 2418-19921992-12-1
MJ Threaded Fastener - Small-Dimension Self-locking Nuts with Angle Anchor at 1100mpa / 235 ℃QJ 2416-19921992-12-1
MJ Threaded Fastener 1100mpa/235℃ Small-Dimension Double-lug Movable Support Plate Self-locking NutQJ 2419-19921992-12-1
MJ Threaded Fastener 1100mpa/235℃ 90°Anglar Support Plate Self-locking NutQJ 2414-19921992-12-1
MJ Threaded Fastener - Self-locking Nuts with Single Anchor at 1100mpa / 235 ℃ QJ 2417-19921992-12-1
MJ Threaded Fastener - Small-Dimension 90° Self-locking Nuts with Angle Anchor at 1100mpa / 235 ℃QJ 2415-19921992-12-1
High Tensile Strength Type Ring Grooved Rivet CollarHB 5510-5511-19831991-10-1
High Shearing Strength Type Ring Grooved Rivet Collar HB 5507-5509-19831991-10-1
90℃ountersunk Head High Shearing Strength Ring-grooved RivetHB 5503-5504-19831991-10-1
Prevailing Torque Type Hexagon Thin Lock Nut with Nylon InsertsHB 5956-5959-19861990-12-1
Prevailing Torque Type Hexagon Lock Nut with Nylon InsertsHB 5951-5954-19861990-12-1
Special-shaped BoltHB 535-19891989-12-1
NutHB 2022-19891989-12-1
Bolts for butt connection of elevation base HB 619-19891989-12-1
Hook BoltHB 590-19891989-12-1
Step Bolt HB 562-19891989-12-1
Headless semitubular rivet HB 6350-19891989-12-1
Washer Used for Snap-gauge Terminal HB 607-19891989-12-1
Stop Screw HB 560-19891989-12-1
Spherical washer HB 6196-19891989-12-1
Round Hook Bolt HB 589-19891989-12-1
Dial clip nutHB 2023-19891989-12-1
Technical Specification for Cup-head Self-Sealing Rivet QJ 1547-19881988-12-31
Cup-head Self-sealing Rivet QJ 1546-19881988-12-31
Technical Specification for Riveting of Cup-head Self-sealing Rivet QJ 1548-19881988-12-31
Technical Specification for Locknut of MJ Threaded Fastener with Maximum Working Temperature Greater than 425℃QJ 1756-19891988-10-1
Technical Specification for Upsetting-rivet Type Tensile Ring Groove Rivet with 100° Countersunk Head QJ 1725-19891988-10-1
Technical Specification for Upsetting-rivet Type Tensile Ring Groove RivetQJ 1723-19891988-10-1
Shell of Upsetting-rivet Type Tensile Ring Groove RivetQJ 1726-19891988-10-1
Technical Specification for Upsetting-rivet Type Tensile Ring Groove Rivet Rod with Flat Taper Head QJ 1724-19891988-10-1
Flat Type Anchor Bolt QJ 34-19871988-10-1
Dimension and Tolerance of Wrenching Place - DuodecagonHB 6173.5-19881988-9-1
Dimension and Tolerance of Wrenching Place - Two-SquareHB 6173.1-19881988-9-1
Dimension and Tolerance of Wrenching Place - Square HB 6173.2-19881988-9-1
Dimension and Tolerance of Wrenching Place - HexagonHB 6173.3-19881988-9-1
Dimension and Tolerance of Wrenching Place - Inner HexagonHB 6173.4-19881988-9-1
Self-locking Nut on the Shell of Aircraft Instrument HB 6-1990-19791988-2-1
Cheese-head Set Screw QJ 38-19871987-12-1
Requirements for Selection of Regular Screw ThreadsQJ 982-19861986-12-1
Technical Specification for Upsetting-rivet Type Shear Ring Groove RivetQJ 1223-19871986-10-1
Rod of Pulling-Riveting Type Tensile Sealing 90° Countersunk Ring Groove RivetQJ 533-19851986-9-1
Pulling-Riveting Type Tensile Ring Groove Rivet - Adjusting ShimQJ 535-19851986-9-1
Rod of Pulling-Riveting Type Tensile Mushroom Head Ring Groove RivetQJ 530-19851986-9-1
Rod of Pulling-Riveting Type Tensile Sealing Mushroom Head Ring Groove RivetQJ 531-19851986-9-1
Shell of Pulling-Riveting Type Tensile Ring Groove RivetQJ 534-19851986-9-1
Rod of Pulling-Riveting Type Tensile 90° Countersunk Ring Groove Rivet QJ 532-19851986-9-1
Technical Specifications for Pulling-Riveting Type Tensile Ring Groove Rivet QJ 528-19851986-9-1
Hexagon Flange Locknut with Nylon Inserts HB 5960-19861986-7-1
Nylon Ring of Hexagon Locknut with Nylon InsertsHB 5955-19861986-7-1
Technical Specification for Pin-Locked Turn-Buckle HB 5928-19851986-3-1
Locking Pin HB 5925-19851986-3-1
Anti-looseness Method for Bolt and Screw Fastening QJ 837-19841985-1-1
monolug flat nutHB 9-4-19831984-10-1
Box Nut HB 4-126-19831984-10-1
Flat head axis HB 1-703-19831984-7-1
Quick release spring pin HB 1-706-19831984-7-1
Hollow roll pin HB 1-19709-19831984-7-1
Spring stop pin HB 1-710-19831984-7-1
Technical Specification for Washer HB 5856-19841984-7-1
Roll pin with slot HB 1-702-19831984-7-1
Flat conical threaded hollow rivet with blind holesHB 1-19603-19831984-7-1
Hexagonal slot nutHB 1-403-19831984-7-1
Transverse fluted round nut?HB 1-405-19831984-7-1
High shear strength rivet / loop HB 1-606-19831984-7-1
90°countersunk head high shear strength rivet HB 1-610-19831984-7-1
High shear strength rivet HB 1-19606-19831984-7-1
The tail knurled blind hole nut?HB 1-407-19831984-7-1
Loop HB 1-705-19831984-7-1
Round nut with t type locking?HB 1-507-19831984-7-1
Flat head high shear strength rivet HB 1-609-19831984-7-1
Special nut?HB 1-409-19831984-7-1
?Transverse fluted convex shoulder round nut?HB 1-406-19831984-7-1
Steel board washer?HB 1-510-19831984-7-1
Threaded connection sealing washer?HB 1-504-19831984-7-1
Round nut with single tooth check washer?HB 1-505-19831984-7-1
Technical conditions of pin and axis HB 1-708-19831984-7-1
High shear strength rivet loop HB 1-19611-19831984-7-1
Screw in aluminium magnesium alloy interference threaded studHB 1-304-19831984-7-1
Flat conical head thread hollow rivet with 120° counter sink headHB 1-19615-19831984-7-1
Combination Type and Weight of Shear Resistant Sealing Ring Groove Rivet QJ 522-19831984-7-1
Roll pin with slot HB 1-19702-19831984-7-1
Forked Bolt with Bushing HB 5-37-19831984-7-1
Flat Round Head High Tensile Ring Grooved Rivet HB 5506-19831984-7-1
Flat cone head blind hole thread hollow rivets HB 1-603-19831984-7-1
Loop HB 1-19705-19831984-7-1
Flat head high shear strength rivet HB 1-19609-19831984-7-1
The screw in steel interference threaded stud?HB 1-303-19831984-7-1
Quick release stop pin HB 1-704-19831984-7-1
High shear strength rivet / screw HB 1-605-19831984-7-1
Technical conditions of pin and axis HB 1-19708-19831984-7-1
Hollow roll pin HB 1-709-19831984-7-1
Tail knurled blind hole nut technical conditions?HB 1-408-19831984-7-1
High shear strength rivet loop HB 1-611-19831984-7-1
gasket?HB 1-509-19831984-7-1
Y-shaped BoltHB 5-36-19831984-7-1
High shear strength rivet / screw HB 1-19605-19831984-7-1
90°countersunk head high shear strength rivet HB 1-19610-19831984-7-1
The quartet cant washer?HB 1-512-19831984-7-1
Round nut with double check washer?HB 1-506-19831984-7-1
Flat head axis HB 1-19703-19831984-7-1
Head with 120 ° taper hole of flat taper thread hollow rivets HB 1-615-19831984-7-1
Steel board washer technical conditions?HB 1-511-19831984-7-1
Quick release stop pin HB 1-19704-19831984-7-1
Hexagon trough thick nut?HB 1-402-19831984-7-1
Round nut with simple locking piece?HB 1-508-19831984-7-1
90℃ountersunk Head High Tensile Strength Ring-grooved Rivet HB 5505-19831984-7-1
Shear Resistant 90℃ Countersunk Ring Groove Rivet RodQJ 520(1)-19801982-1-1
Method of Testing Rivet Connection for Rivet, Metal WireHB 5149-19801981-1-1
Screw HB 1997-19741976-6-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020