Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Forward Underport Diameter of MJ Internal Thread TappingQJ 2920-19971997-10-1
Frontal Slide Tapping Plug Gauge of MJ Internal Thread - Taper Plug GaugeQJ 2918.2-19971997-9-1
Frontal Slide Tapping Plug Gauge of MJ Internal Thread - Pin Type Plug Gauge QJ 2918.1-19971997-9-1
Frontal Slide Tapping Plug Gauge of MJ Internal Thread - Steel Ball Fixed Plug Gauge QJ 2918.3-19971997-9-1
Application Dimensions of Plain Plug Gauge for Tapping MJ Thread GuageQJ 2919-19971997-9-1
Measuring Support HB 7338-19961997-1-1
Interference External Thread Adjustment Standard Part Application Size d=3~45HB 7336-19961997-1-1
AG and BG Interference Thread Plug Gauge d=3~5HB 7318-19961997-1-1
AG and BG Interference Thread Grouping Plug Gauge d=3~5HB 7320-19961997-1-1
Interference External Thread Adjustment Standard Part d=8~45HB 7341-19961997-1-1
Roller HB 7339-19961997-1-1
Interference External Thread Adjustment Standard Part Application Dimension d=3~45HB 7342-19961997-1-1
Interference External Thread Pitch Diameter Measurement ToolHB 7337-19961997-1-1
Interference External Thread Adjustment Standard Part d=3~6HB 7340-19961997-1-1
AG and BG Interference Thread Plug Gauge d=6~45HB 7319-19961997-1-1
Technical Specification for Interference Threaded Measuring Tools HB 7343-19961997-1-1
Parts for Pneumatic Micrometer - Handle (d=M8×1~M10×1)HB 6813.5-19931994-6-1
Inside Diameter Measuring Head for 5000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>18~24)HB 6791-19931994-6-1
Outside Diameter Measuring Head for 5000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>30~80)HB 6809-19931994-6-1
Inside Diameter Measuring Head for 10000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>10~18)HB 6799-19931994-6-1
Inside Diameter Measuring Head for 2000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>65~80)HB 6788-19931994-6-1
Inside Diameter Measuring Head for 5000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>10~18)HB 6790-19931994-6-1
Parts for Pneumatic Micrometer - Handle (d=M10×1~M12×1)HB 6813.7-19931994-6-1
Blind Hole Inside Diameter Measuring Head with Positioning Step for 5000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>14~30)HB 6797-19931994-6-1
MJ External Thread Pitch Diameter Measuring Tool - Measuring Support HB 6820-19931994-6-1
MJ External Thread Pitch Diameter Measuring Tool - MJ External Thread Arc Type Pitch Diameter Measuring Tool HB 6819-19931994-6-1
Inside Diameter Measuring Head for 5000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>24~65)HB 6792-19931994-6-1
Outside Diameter Measuring Head for 5000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>6~18)HB 6807-19931994-6-1
Parts for Pneumatic Micrometer - Positioning Block (d=11~18)HB 6813.9-19931994-6-1
MJ External Thread Pitch Diameter Measuring Tool - Cone and V Shape Roller HB 6822-19931994-6-1
Technical Specification for Measurement and Parts of Pneumatic Micrometer HB 6816-19931994-6-1
MJ External Thread Pitch Diameter Measuring Tool - Base HB 6824-19931994-6-1
Master Column for Outside Diameter Measuring Head of Pneumatic Micrometer (D>6~80)HB 6815-19931994-6-1
MJ External Thread Pitch Diameter Measuring Tool - Arc Type Roller HB 6823-19931994-6-1
Inside Diameter Measuring Head for 10000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>3~10)HB 6798-19931994-6-1
MJ External Thread Pitch Diameter Measuring Tool - MJ External Thread Cone and V-shape Pitch Diameter Measuring Tool HB 6818-19931994-6-1
Outside Diameter Measuring Head for 10000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>30~40)HB 6812-19931994-6-1
Inside Diameter Measuring Head for 10000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>24~40)HB 6801-19931994-6-1
Outside Diameter Measuring Head for 5000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>18~30)HB 6808-19931994-6-1
Parts for Pneumatic Micrometer - Handle (d=M10×1~M16×1)HB 6813.6-19931994-6-1
MJ External Thread Pitch Diameter Measuring Tool - MJ External Thread Complete Thread Form Pitch Diameter Measuring Tool HB 6817-19931994-6-1
Parts for Pneumatic Micrometer - Nozzle (D=5~8)HB 6813.3-19931994-6-1
Parts for Pneumatic Micrometer - Plug (d=1.5~3)HB 6813.1-19931994-6-1
Master Ring Gauge for Inside Diameter Measuring Head of Pneumatic Micrometer (d>3~80)HB 6814-19931994-6-1
Parts for Pneumatic Micrometer - Nozzle Body (L=58~78) HB 6813.10-19931994-6-1
Inside Diameter Measuring Head for 5000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>3~10)HB 6789-19931994-6-1
MJ External Thread Pitch Diameter Measuring Tool - Technical Specification for MJ External Thread Pitch Diameter Measuring Tool HB 6825-19931994-6-1
MJ External Thread Pitch Diameter Measuring Tool - Complete Thread Form Roller HB 6821-19931994-6-1
Inside Diameter Measuring Head for 2000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>24~65)HB 6787-19931994-6-1
Outside Diameter Measuring Head for 10000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>18~30)HB 6811-19931994-6-1
Inside Diameter Measuring Head for 5000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>65~80)HB 6793-19931994-6-1
Parts for Pneumatic Micrometer - Nozzle HB 6813.4-19931994-6-1
Parts for Pneumatic Micrometer - Nozzle Body (L=58~78)HB 6813.11-19931994-6-1
Outside Diameter Measuring Head for 10000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>6~18)HB 6810-19931994-6-1
Outside Diameter Measuring Head for 2000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>18~30)HB 6805-19931994-6-1
Inside Diameter Measuring Head with Positioning Step for 5000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>14~30)HB 6795-19931994-6-1
Blind Hole Inside Diameter Measuring Head with Positioning Step for 10000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>14~30)HB 6803-19931994-6-1
Inside Diameter Measuring Head with Positioning Step for 5000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D≥8~14)HB 6794-19931994-6-1
Blind Hole Inside Diameter Measuring Head with Positioning Step for 5000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D≥8~14)HB 6796-19931994-6-1
MJ External Thread Adjustment Standard Part HB 6826-19931994-6-1
Parts for Pneumatic Micrometer - Rubber Seal (d=8.1~12.1)HB 6813.8-19931994-6-1
Inside Diameter Measuring Head for 2000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>18~24)HB 6786-19931994-6-1
Parts for Pneumatic Micrometer - Joint HB 6813.2-19931994-6-1
Inside Diameter Measuring Head for 10000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>18~24)HB 6800-19931994-6-1
Blind Hole Inside Diameter Measuring Head with Positioning Step for 10000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D≥8~14)HB 6802-19931994-6-1
Outside Diameter Measuring Head for 2000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>50~80)HB 6806-19931994-6-1
Inside Diameter Measuring Head for 2000 Times Pneumatic Micrometer Use (D>10~18)HB 6785-19931994-6-1
Technical conditions for scaleplate HB/Z 22-19911991-7-1
Ergometer(0~20N10~60N)HB 3282-19891990-6-1
Ergometer(50~100N80~260N200~500N)HB 3283-19891990-6-1
Lever HB 2014-19891989-12-1
Flat contactHB 2018-19891989-12-1
Bend dial framework HB 2030-19891989-12-1
Fine adjustment frame HB 2034-19891989-12-1
Handle for double-ended needle smooth plug gauge D = 0.1 ~ 3mm HB 792-19891989-12-1
V form piece HB 2038-19891989-12-1
Spacer HB 2035-19891989-12-1
The adjustment of standard component human body-cast- (for measuring tools of internal diameter, external diameter and length) HB 2043-19891989-12-1
Express clip HB 2025-19891989-12-1
Measuring annulus (d>3~150mm )HB 2078-19891989-12-1
Grab handle for one head non-holomorph smooth plug gauge HB 796-19891989-12-1
Straight dial framework HB 2031-19891989-12-1
Handle for one head non-holomorph plug gauge with smooth surface d = 10~12mmHB 795-19891989-12-1
Depth gauge body?HB 2041-19891989-12-1
Depth gauge body?HB 2040-19891989-12-1
Depth gauge body?HB 2039-19891989-12-1
Lever bearing HB 2016-19891989-12-1
Clamping rod HB 2051-19891989-12-1
Lever HB 2013-19891989-12-1
Column dial framework HB 2029-19891989-12-1
Knife edge contactHB 2019-19891989-12-1
Handle for shell gage head double-head smooth plug gauge (d ≥ 13~ 27mm)HB 794-19891989-12-1
Rail HB 2008-19891989-12-1
Inside callipers uses arbor HB 2045-19891989-12-1
Axis pin for leverHB 2009-19891989-12-1
Length horologe L>6~ 300mm HB 2087-19891989-12-1
Polished rod tip HB 2011-19891989-12-1
Dail lever contactHB 2052-19891989-12-1
Express clip HB 2026-19891989-12-1
Lower iterator (L=50~90mm) HB 2032-19891989-12-1
Guide plate HB 2037-19891989-12-1
Depth gauge body?HB 2042-19891989-12-1
Handle for double-head measurement head with taper tail HB 793-19891989-12-1
Upper iterator HB 2033-19891989-12-1
Dial framework of square base HB 2047-19891989-12-1
Ball contactHB 2017-19891989-12-1
Cupreous mat HB 2020-19891989-12-1
Dial rod with fine tuningHB 2048-19891989-12-1
Dail lever HB 2049-19891989-12-1
Dail lever HB 2050-19891989-12-1
Lever HB 2012-19891989-12-1
Common inside caliper HB 2069-19891989-12-1
Lining HB 2024-19891989-12-1
Inside callipers uses arbor HB 2046-19891989-12-1
The adjustment of standard component human body-cast- (for measuring tools of internal diameter, external diameter and length) HB 2044-19891989-12-1
Lever HB 2015-19891989-12-1
Hard metal tip blank for plug gauge calliper HB 799-19891989-12-1
Regular Screw Thread Gauge - Stationary Thread Plug Gauge with Double-head Steel Ball D=42~60mmQJ 1318.3-19871989-1-1
Regular Screw Thread Gauge - Integral Thread Plug Gauge D=1~6mmQJ 1318.1-19871989-1-1
Regular Screw Thread Gauge - Double-head Tapered Secure Thread Plug Gauge D=7~48mmQJ 1318.2-19871989-1-1
Changeable Measuring Block HB 4159-19881988-5-1
Technical Specification for Internal and External Diameter Digital Display Adjustable Clock-setting Device HB 4165-19881988-5-1
Changeable Cushion Block HB 4158-19881988-5-1
External Diameter Digital Display Adjustable Clock-setting Device (200~1000)HB 4163-19881988-5-1
Internal Diameter Digital Display Adjustable Clock-setting Device (75~200)HB 4156-19881988-5-1
Internal Diameter Digital Display Adjustable Clock-setting Device (200~1000)HB 4157-19881988-5-1
Changeable Cushion Block HB 4164-19881988-5-1
Changeable Measuring Block HB 4160-19881988-5-1
External Diameter Digital Display Adjustable Clock-setting Device (70~200)HB 4162-19881988-5-1
Protective CoverHB 4161-19881988-5-1
Type and Dimension of Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges - Height Gauge (L=1~50)QJ 1163.6-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Plain Limit Gauge - Single-head Disk Snap Gauge (D>10~80) QJ 1160.4-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges - One-shoulder Height Gauge (L=1~20)QJ 1163.5-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Plain Limit Gauge - Single-head Disc Snap Gauge (D>80~120)QJ 1160.5-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Plain Limit Gauge - Stationary Plug Gauge with Double-head Steel Balls (D>50~120)QJ 1159.3-19871987-12-1
Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges - Technical Conditions QJ 1164-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Plain Limit Gauge - Double-head Combination Snap Gauge (D≤3)QJ 1160.2-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Plain Limit Gauge - Single-head Disk Snap Gauge (D>120~250) QJ 1160.6-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges - Length Snap Gauge (L=10~500)QJ 1163.2-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges - Plug Gauge for Width of Double-head Flake Groove (B=2~315)QJ 1163.13-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges - Height Gauge (L=1~315)QJ 1163.4-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges - Vernier Depth Gauge (L=1~260)QJ 1163.15-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Plain Limit Gauge - Single-head Rectangular and Laminated Snap Gauge (D>3~10) QJ 1160.3-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges - Plug Gauge with Annular Groove At End Face (L=18~315)QJ 1163.10-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Plain Limit Gauge - Double-head Tapered Secure Plug Gauge (D=1~50)QJ 1159.2-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges - Plug Gauge for Elbow Groove Width (B=1.5~20)QJ 1163.12-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Plain Limit Gauge - Double-ended Needle Plug Gauge (D<1)QJ 1159.1-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Plain Limit Gauge - Stationary Plug Gauge with Single-head Steel Balls (D>65~120)QJ 1159.4-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges - Length Snap Gauge with Handle (L=3~120)QJ 1163.1-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges - Scribed Line Gauge (L=3~250)QJ 1163.3-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges - Height Snap Gauge (L=3~60)QJ 1163.7-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Plain Limit Gauge - Circular Ring Gauge (D>1~100)QJ 1160.1-19871987-12-1
Tolerances and General Ftures for Plain Limit GaugesQJ 1161-19871987-12-1
Tolerance and Application Dimension of Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges QJ 1162-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Plain Limit Gauge - Joystick Lever Gauge (D>120~500)QJ 1159.8-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Plain Limit Gauge - Stationary Non-holomorphy Plain Plug Gauge with Single-head Steel Balls (D>80~180) QJ 1159.5-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges - Plug Gauge for Width of Handle-type Groove (B=0.1~3)QJ 1163.8-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges - Snap Gage with Annular Groove At End Face (D=10~315)QJ 1163.9-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges - Plug Gauge for Metering Hole Groove Width (B=1~18)QJ 1163.11-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Plain Limit Gauge - Non-holomorphy Plug Gauge with Guard Plate on Single Head (D>180~315)QJ 1159.6-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Plain Limit Gauge - Double-head Flaky Plug Gauge (D>80~250)QJ 1159.7-19871987-12-1
Type and Dimension of Depth, Height and Length Limit Gauges - Depth Gauge (L=1~180)QJ 1163.14-19871987-12-1
Application Dimension of Axle-applied Plain Limit Gauge QJ 1158-19871987-12-1
Master GaugeHB 3850-19861986-10-1
RulerHB 3858-19861986-10-1
Rivet Hole Gauge (for Framework Dimple Hole)HB 3856-19861986-10-1
Screw Hole GaugeHB 3857-19861986-10-1
Spherical Short Guide Pin Rivet Hole GaugeHB 3855-19861986-10-1
Hole Depth Measurement RulerHB 3848-19861986-10-1
Countersunk Dimple GaugeHB 3849-19861986-10-1
Regular Screw Thread Gauge - Thread Ring Gauge QJ 1319.1-19871986-7-3
Technical Conditions for Regular Screw Thread GaugeQJ 1321-19871986-7-3
Regular Screw Thread Gauge - Stationary Thread Plug Gauge with Single-head Steel Ball D=64~100mmQJ 1318.4-19871986-7-3
Regular Screw Thread Gauge - Double-Handle Thread Ring Gauge D=105~150mmQJ 1319.2-19871986-7-3
Application Dimensions of Regular Screw Thread Gauge QJ 1320-19871986-7-3
Regular Screw Thread Gauge - Single-head Double-Handle Thread Plug Gauge D=105~150mmQJ 1318.5-19871986-7-3
Application Dimension of Plain Limit Gauge for HoleQJ 444-19841985-3-1
Adjustable bow type measuring instrument (range of measurement: 300~500)HB 3423-19831983-12-1
Gauge headHB 3425-19831983-12-1
Supporting blockHB 3428-19831983-12-1
Adjustable bow type measuring instrument (range of measurement: 50~300)HB 3422-19831983-12-1
Gauge headHB 3427-19831983-12-1
Adjustable flat plate type measurement instrument (range of measurement: 200~1000)HB 3420-19831983-12-1
Adjustable tubular type measuring instrument (range of measurement: 340~1000)HB 3421-19831983-12-1
Gauge headHB 3426-19831983-12-1
Gauge headHB 3424-19831983-12-1
Adjustable flat plate type measurement instrument (range of measurement: 75~200)HB 3419-19831983-12-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020