Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Cotton and polyamide blended grey yarnFZ/T 12052-20162017-4-1
Natural colored OE cotton yarnFZ/T 12017-20162017-4-1
Natural colored combed cotton yarnFZ/T 12015-20162017-4-1
Polytrimethylene terephthalate/Polydimethylene terephthalate(PTT/PET)composited fiber and cotton blended grey yarnFZ/T 12053-20162017-4-1
Acrylic and viscose blended grey yarnFZ/T 12051-20162017-4-1
Kinckebocker yarn for knittingFZ/T 12050-20152016-1-1
Combed cotton/apocynum venetum wrapped yarnFZ/T 12049-20152016-1-1
Cotton rotor spun grey yarnFZ/T 12001-20152016-1-1
Polyester and viscose blended grey yarnFZ/T 12004-20152016-1-1
Cotton and wool blended grey yarnFZ/T 12048-20142015-6-1
Polyester and cotton blended colour yarnFZ/T 12016-20142015-6-1
Viscose fiber grey yarnFZ/T 12003-20142015-6-1
Cotton grey yarn for knittingFZ/T 71005-20142015-6-1
Cotton/water soluble PVA fiber grey yarnFZ/T 12047-20142015-6-1
Polyester grey yarn for sewing threadFZ/T 63001-20142015-4-1
Carded cotton and vinylon blended grey yarnFZ/T 12007-20142015-4-1
Cotton and acrylic blended grey yarnFZ/T 12011-20142015-4-1
Polyester/viscose air-jet vortex spun colour yarnFZ/T 12046-20142014-10-1
Vinylon spun grey yarnFZ/T 12008-20142014-10-1
Viscose air-jet vortex spun colour yarnFZ/T 12045-20142014-10-1
Combed cotton/polyester(DTY) core-spun yarnFZ/T 12044-20142014-10-1
Polyphenylene sulfide(medium staple fiber)spun grey yarnFZ/T 12042-20132014-3-1
Polyester(polyamide)/spandex covered yarnFZ/T 12040-20132013-12-1
Chitosan fiber and cotton blended grey yarnFZ/T 12038-20132013-12-1
Cotton hard twisted grey yarnFZ/T 12037-20132013-12-1
Viscose or polyester/viscose air-jet vortex spun grey yarnFZ/T 12039-20132013-12-1
Aramid coloured spun yarnFZ/T 12041-20132013-12-1
Rotor Spinning Viscose Grey Yarns FZ/T 12027-20122013-6-1
Combed Cotton and Wool Blended Colour YarnFZ/T 12036-20122013-6-1
Combed cotton/viscose blended grey yarnsGB/T 29258-20122013-6-1
Compact spinning cotton colour yarnsFZ/T 12031-20122013-6-1
Pure cotton bamboo fibre dyed yarn FZ/T 12033-20122013-6-1
Poly-m-phenylene isophthalamide spun grey yarnsFZ/T 12023-20112012-7-1
Indigo dyed cotton yarnsFZ/T 12024-20112012-7-1
Low twist cotton grey yarns for pileFZ/T 12025-20112012-7-1
Viscose/polyamide composite yarnsFZ/T 12026-20112012-7-1
Acrylic grey yarnsFZ/T 12009-20112011-8-1
Cotton covered spandex grey yarnsFZ/T 12010-20112011-8-1
Carded polyester/cotton blended grey yarnsFZ/T 12005-20112011-8-1
Combed cotton/polyester blended grey yarns FZ/T 12006-20112011-8-1
Bamboo pulp viscose fiber grey yarns FZ/T 12020-20092010-6-1
Polyester and viscose blended colour yarnsFZ/T 12022-20092010-6-1
Modal grey yarns FZ/T 12021-20092010-6-1
Polyester fiber grey yarnsFZ/T 12019-20092010-4-1
Cotton grey compact combed yarnsFZ/T 12018-20092010-4-1
Package dyed yarns for knittingGB/T 24116-20092010-2-1
Package dyed yarns for wovenGB/T 24345-20092010-2-1
Stainless steel fibre and cotton polyester blended grey yarnsGB/T 24125-20092010-1-1
Combed polyester/cotton blended grey yarnGB/T 5324-20092009-12-1
Cotton grey yarnsGB/T 398-20082008-12-1
Printed and dyed cotton fabricGB/T 411-20082008-12-1
Cotton embroidery thread FZ/T 63007-20072008-5-1
Ring spinning and hollow spindle spinning loop yarnFZ/T 22004-20062007-1-1
Polyester grey yarns for sewing threadFZ/T 63001-20062007-1-1
Woven chenille grey yarnFZ/T 22003-20062007-1-1
Combed cotton grey yarns for sewing threadFZ/T 12002-20062007-1-1
Cotton grey yarn for knittingFZ/T 71005-20062007-1-1
Viscose fiber grey yarnsFZ/T 12003-20062007-1-1
Cotton grey open-end yarn FZ/T 12001-20062007-1-1
Polyester and viscose middle length fiber blended grey yarns FZ/T 12004-20062007-1-1
Natural colored combed cotton yarn FZ/T 12015-20062006-10-1
Natural colored OE cotton yarnFZ/T 12017-20062006-10-1
Cotton color yarn for knittingFZ/T 12014-20062006-10-1
Polyester and cotton blended colour yarn FZ/T 12016-20062006-10-1
Cotton and acrylic blended grey yarn FZ/T 12011-20052006-1-1
Cotton and vinylon blended grey yarnFZ/T 12007-20052006-1-1
Lyocell grey yarnFZ/T 12013-2005/XG1-20062006-1-1
Lyocell grey yarnFZ/T 12013-20052006-1-1
Cotton covered spandex grey yarnFZ/T 12010-20012002-7-1
Rules for inspection of spun polyester sewing thread for exportSN/T 1064-20022002-6-1
Polyacrylonitrile spun grey yarnFZ/T 12009-19992000-7-1
Carded polyester/cotton blended grey yarnFZ/T 12005-19981999-7-1
Combed cotton/polyester blended grey yarnFZ/T 12006-19981999-7-1
Cotton-Vinylon Blended Grey YarnsFZ/T 12007-19991999-2-1
Combed polyester cotton blended grey yarnGB/T 5324-19971997-12-1
Flax cotton blended grey yarnFZ/T 32004-19961997-7-1
Polyester and Viscose Middle Length Fiber Blended Grey YarnsFZ/T 12004-19951996-7-1
Viscose Yarn QualitiesFZ/T 12003-19951996-7-1
Cotton grey yarnsGB/T 398-19931994-7-1
Combed Cotton Grey Yarns for Sewing ThreadFZ/T 12002-19931994-4-1
Polyester Grey Yarns for Sewing ThreadFZ/T 63001-19921993-4-1
Cotton Grey Open-End YarnFZ 12001-19921993-4-1
Pure Cotton Warp and Weft for Handmade Carpet KnottingQB/T 1085-19911991-12-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020