Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Cotton/polyamide blended grey fabricFZ/T 13045-20172018-4-1
Hot-melt thinfilm interliningsFZ/T 64062-20172017-10-1
Flocked yarn-dyed denimFZ/T 13038-20162017-4-1
Polysulfonamide yarn-dyed fabricFZ/T 13040-20162017-4-1
Wool coarse count and high density yarn-dyed fabricFZ/T 13039-20162017-4-1
Polytrimethylene terephthalate/Polydimethylene terephthalate (PTT/PET) composite fiber blended and interweaved with cotton yarn grey fabricFZ/T 13032-20162017-4-1
Yarn-dyed gauzeFZ/T 13020-20162017-4-1
Polyester grey fabricFZ/T 13035-20162017-4-1
Combed cotton and wool blended grey fabricFZ/T 13034-20162017-4-1
Yarn-dyed blister fabricFZ/T 13009-20162017-4-1
Yarn-dyed elastic denimFZ/T 13036-20162017-4-1
Coating yarn-dyed denimFZ/T 13037-20162017-4-1
Cotton and polyester filament interweaved grey fabricFZ/T 13033-20162017-4-1
Yarn-dyed crepe fabricFZ/T 13041-20162017-4-1
Adhesive-bonded woven interlinings with nappingFZ/T 64059-20162017-4-1
Adhesive-bonded bi-axial knitted interliningsFZ/T 64060-20162017-4-1
Adhesive-bonded nonwoven interliningsGB/T 31904-20152016-4-1
Viscose grey fabricFZ/T 13004-20152016-1-1
Bamboo pulp viscose and polyester blended grey fabricFZ/T 13031-20152016-1-1
Cotton grey canvas for rubber industryGB/T 2909-20142015-8-1
Invisible adhesive-bonded woven interliningsFZ/T 64049-20142015-6-1
Spunlaced adhesive-bonded nonwoven interliningsFZ/T 64048-20142015-6-1
Cotton/vinylon blended grey fabricFZ/T 13014-20142015-4-1
Lyocell grey fabricFZ/T 13018-20142015-4-1
Needle-punched nonwoven interlinings for garmentFZ/T 64042-20142014-10-1
Quilted adhesive-bonded nonwoven interliningsFZ/T 64040-20142014-10-1
Meltblown web adhesive-bonded nonwoven interliningsFZ/T 64041-20142014-10-1
Cotton slub grey fabricFZ/T 13029-20142014-10-1
Cotton grey canvasFZ/T 13002-20142014-10-1
Adhesive-bonded woven interlinings with composite membraneFZ/T 64039-20142014-10-1
Vinylon grey canvas for awningFZ/T 13015-20142014-10-1
Yarn-dyed polyester/rayon blended fabricFZ/T 13011-20132014-3-1
High count and high density yarn-dyed fabricFZ/T 13027-20132014-3-1
Yarn-dyed denimFZ/T 13001-20132014-3-1
Polyphenylene sulfide(medium length fibre)grey fabricFZ/T 13028-20132014-3-1
Hard twisted cotton grey crepe fabricFZ/T 13026-20132013-12-1
Adhesive-bonded woven interlinings for garment dyeingFZ/T 64031-20122013-6-1
Adhesive-bonded laid-intricot knitted interliningsFZ/T 64028-20122013-6-1
Adhesive-bonded weft-knitted interliningsFZ/T 64032-20122013-6-1
Flexible adhesive-bonded woven interliningsFZ/T 64029-20122013-6-1
Quilted Shoulder Pad FZ/T 64030-20122013-6-1
Poly-m-phenylene isophthalamide grey fabricFZ/T 13024-20112012-7-1
Needled wadding interliningsFZ/T 64026-20112012-7-1
Resin - Finished woven interlinings containing hair fiberFZ/T 64001-20112012-7-1
adhesive-bonded woven interlinings for non-iron garmentsFZ/T 64022-20112012-7-1
Adhesive-bonded woven interlinings with hydrosoluble binderFZ/T 64024-20112012-7-1
Dyed adhesive-bonded nonwoven interliningsFZ/T 64021-20112012-7-1
Adhesive - bonded nonwoven interlinings resistant to enzyme washingFZ/T 64023-20112012-7-1
Adhesive - bonded woven interlinings for coated fabricsFZ/T 64025-20112012-7-1
Combed cotton/polyester grey fabricsFZ/T 13013-20112011-8-1
Resin-finished interlinings of woven fabrics FZ/T 64007-20102010-12-1
Modal grey fabric FZ/T 13023-20092010-6-1
Bamboo pulp viscose grey fabric FZ/T 13022-20092010-6-1
Fusible interlining of non-woven fabricsFZ/T 64009-20092010-6-1
Cotton warp grey velveteenFZ/T 13008-20092010-4-1
Cotton jacquard grey fabricsFZ/T 13005-20092010-4-1
Cotton/spandex elastic grey fabricFZ/T 13021-20092010-4-1
Woven fusible interliningsGB/T 23327-20092010-1-1
Stainless steel fibers and cotton-polyester blended grey fabric with electromagnetic shielding performanceGB/T 23326-20092010-1-1
Combed polyester/cotton grey fabricsGB/T 5325-20092009-12-1
Yarn-dyed pattern fabricGB/T 22851-20092009-12-1
Cotton grey corduroyGB/T 14310-20082009-3-1
Cotton grey fabricGB/T 406-20082008-12-1
Cotton yarn-dyed fabricFZ/T 13007-20082008-10-1
Yarn-dyed gauze FZ/T 13020-20082008-10-1
Yarn-dyed elastic fabric with spandexFZ/T 13019-20072007-11-1
Polyester/ viscose blended gray fabricsFZ/T 13006-20062007-1-1
Carded contton/polyester grey fabrics FZ/T 13012-20062007-1-1
Viscose gray fabrics FZ/T 13004-20062007-1-1
Grey fabric of cotton and vinylon bleadedFZ/T 13014-20052006-1-1
Lyocell grey fabricFZ/T 13018-20052006-1-1
Special Industrial Cotton (Two)FZ 331-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Canvas FZ 332-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Grey Cotton Cloth FZ 329-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Grey Acrylic FabricsFZ 335-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Cotton (I)FZ 330-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Gauze FZ 334-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Flannelet FZ 333-19852002-5-1
Combed cotton/yolyester grey fabricsFZ/T 13013-19981999-7-1
Carded polyester cotton grey fabricsFZ/T 13012-19981999-7-1
Grey Fabric of Cotton and Vinylon BleadedFZ/T 13014-19991999-2-1
Yarn - Dyed blister fabricFZ/T 13009-19971998-1-1
Combed polyester cotton grey fabricsGB/T 5325-19971997-12-1
Cotton Yarn-Dyed FabricFZ/T 13007-19961997-7-1
Viscose Gray FabricsFZ/T 13004-19951996-7-1
Cotton grey fabricGB/T 406-19931994-7-1
Cotton grey corduroyGB/T 14310-19931993-10-1
Dred or printed cotton corduroyGB/T 14311-19931993-10-1
Grey canvas of cottonFZ/T 13002-19921993-4-1
PVA Special Industrial ClothFZ 544-19851993-1-1
Sampling program of inspecting to production classification for physical indexes of grey fabricFZ/T 10017-19991992-7-1
Reexamine sampling program of inspecting to production classification for exterior qualities of grey fabricFZ/T 10018-19991992-7-1
Unlined fire hoseGB 4580-19841985-5-1
Grey cotton canvas for shoes--Grading stipulationGB 2907.2-19821982-3-1
Cotton canvas for rubber industry--Method of testGB 2909.3-19821982-3-1
Methods of testing for grey cotton clothGB/T 408-19781978-10-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020