Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Ultrathin cashmere woven shawlFZ/T 24026-20182018-9-1
Worsted fabric with wrinkle resistanceFZ/T 24023-20162017-4-1
Worsted washed woven fabricsFZ/T 24022-20152016-1-1
Worsted wool-cotton woven fabricsFZ/T 24021-20152016-1-1
Worsted and woolen stretch fabricsFZ/T 24006-20152016-1-1
Wool blended with ramie or linen worsted fabircsFZ/T 24018-20122013-6-1
Super high counts worsted wool fabricsFZ/T 24016-20122012-11-1
Super high counts worsted woven cashmere fabricsFZ/T 24017-20122012-11-1
Wool silk blended worsted fabircs FZ/T 24015-20112012-7-1
Woolen fabricsGB/T 26378-20112011-11-1
Worsted fabricGB/T 26382-20112011-9-15
Worsted fabric with radioresistanceGB/T 26383-20112011-9-15
Combed cashmere fabrics FZ/T 24009-20102010-12-1
Woolen cashmere fabricsFZ/T 24007-20102010-12-1
Worsted fabrics in low wool content and pure chemical fibresFZ/T 24004-20092010-4-1
Worsted yarn interweave with wollen yarn fabricGB/T 22861-20092009-12-1
Semi-worsted fabricGB/T 22863-20092009-12-1
Worsted and woolen stretch fabricsFZ/T 24006-20062007-7-1
Combed cashmere fabricsFZ/T 24009-19991999-10-1
Worsted high counts light-weight fabricsFZ/T 24008-19981998-10-1
Woollen cashmere fabricsFZ/T 24007-19981998-10-1
Pile Fabrics - Determination of Pile Length and Height FZ/T 01041-19951996-7-1
Worsted Fabrics in Low Wool Content and Pure Chemical FibresFZ/T 24004-19931993-10-1
Wool Textiles for ChairFZ/T 24005-19931993-10-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020