Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Combed hemp/cotton blended colour yarnFZ/T 32022-20182018-9-1
Flax yarnFZ/T 32001-20182018-9-1
Combed flax cotton blended grey yarn for knittingFZ/T 32021-20162017-4-1
Ramie grey yarnFZ/T 32006-20162017-4-1
Cut and opened degummed ramieGB/T 32754-20162017-1-1
Combed hemp and regenerated cellulose fibers blended color yarnFZ/T 32020-20152016-1-1
Ramie grey yarnFZ/T 32002-20142014-11-1
Combed hemp/cotton blended grey yarnFZ/T 32018-20142014-11-1
Bamboo pulp viscose fiber/ramie/cotton blended grey yarnFZ/T 32016-20142014-11-1
Combed flax/cotton blended grey yarnFZ/T 32017-20142014-11-1
Hemp and polyester blended grey yarnFZ/T 32015-20122013-6-1
Rotor spinning hemp grey yarnFZ/T 32014-20122013-6-1
Mercerized combed cotton yarnFZ/T 71009-20112012-7-1
Hemp cotton blended grey yarnFZ/T 32013-20112012-7-1
Knitting flax yarnFZ/T 32008-20112012-7-1
Open-end spinning ramie cotton blended grey yarn FZ/T 32007-20102010-12-1
Open-end spinning flax cotton blended grey yarnsFZ/T 32012-20102010-12-1
Flax/cotton blended grey yarns FZ/T 32004-20092010-4-1
Open-end spinning jute and cotton blended grey yarn FZ/T 32010-20092010-4-1
Flax yarn FZ/T 32001-20092010-4-1
Hemp yarnFZ/T 32011-20092010-4-1
Jute yarns and threadsGB/T 2696-20082009-6-1
Sisal yarnNY/T 255-20072008-3-1
Ramie/cotton blended grey yarnsFZ/T 32005-20062007-1-1
Flax viscose blended grey yarnFZ/T 32009-20062006-10-1
ramie grey yarnFZ/T 32006-20032004-1-1
Open-end spinning ramie cotton blended grey yarnFZ/T 32007-20002001-7-1
Flax yarnFZ/T 32001-19981999-7-1
Ramie cotton blended grey yarnFZ/T 32005-19981999-7-1
Special industrial ramie thread FZ 66318-19951996-7-1
Rules for the inspection for export ramic ramic/cotton grey yarnSN/T 0455-19951996-1-1
Sisal Textile - Determination of Twist and Twist Contraction - Direct Counting MethodNY/T 257-19951995-8-1
Polyester Linen (Flax)FZ/T 32003-19941995-4-1
Steel wire ropes´╝ŹSisal main coresGB/T 15030-19941994-10-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020