Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Flax yarn-dyed fabricFZ/T 33004-20182018-9-1
Bamboo pulp viscose fiber/ramie/cotton blended grey fabricsFZ/T 33015-20142014-11-1
Ramie grey fabricsFZ/T 33002-20142014-11-1
Flax(or hemp) and polyester blended grey fabricsFZ/T 33014-20122013-6-1
Flax articles for bed use FZ/T 34003-20112012-7-1
Hemp cotton blended grey fabricsFZ/T 33013-20112012-7-1
Ramie yarn-dyed fabricsFZ/T 33009-20102010-12-1
Flax grey fabricsFZ/T 33001-20102010-12-1
Jute jeans FZ/T 34007-20092010-4-1
Jute printed and dyed fabrics FZ/T 34006-20092010-4-1
Hemp grey fabricFZ/T 33012-20092010-4-1
Flax/cotton blended grey fabrics FZ/T 33005-20092010-4-1
Gunny cloth and bagsGB/T 731-20082009-6-1
Ramie/cotton blended grey fabricsFZ/T 33006-20062007-1-1
Flax yarn dyed fabrics FZ/T 33004-20062006-10-1
Flax and viscose blended grey fabricFZ/T 33011-20062006-10-1
Ramie yarn-dyed fabricsFZ/T 33009-19992000-7-1
Summer sleeping flax matFZ/T 33008-19992000-7-1
Ramie cotton grey fabricsFZ/T 33006-19981999-7-1
Flax grey fabricFZ/T 33001-19981999-7-1
Flax Yarn Dyed FabricsFZ/T 33004-19941995-4-1
Method for the determination of proportion of cotton ramie interweave fabric for exportSN/T 0253-19931994-5-1
Jute, ambary backing for carpetFZ/T 33003-19921993-7-1
Jute and Kenaf Packaging SB/T 10045-19921992-12-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020