Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Silk flossFZ/T 41005-20172018-4-1
Test method for fiber length of silk flossFZ/T 40009-20172018-4-1
Thrown silkGB/T 14033-20162016-11-1
Mulberry silk and cotton blended spun silk yarnFZ/T 42015-20152016-1-1
Silk/Wool Blend SilkFZ/T 42012-20142015-6-1
Mulberry silk/wool blended spun yarnFZ/T 42014-20142015-6-1
Raw silk/spandex wrapped yarnFZ/T 42007-20142014-10-1
Mulberry spun silk materialFZ/T 41001-20142014-10-1
Dyed mulberry spun silk yarnFZ/T 42012-20132014-3-1
Mulberry noil spun silk yarnFZ/T 42013-20132014-3-1
Mulberry spun silk on conesFZ/T 42003-20112012-7-1
Tussah spun silk yarn FZ/T 43005-20112011-8-1
Mulberry spun silk yarn FZ/T 42002-20102010-12-1
Mulberry thrown silk on conesGB/T 22857-20092009-12-1
Dyed mulberry thrown silkGB/T 22859-20092009-12-1
Tussah silk bleachedFZ/T 42001-20082008-9-1
Rules for inspection of degummed thrown silk in cones for import and exportSN/T 1857-20062007-5-16
Mulberry native silk FZ/T 42009-20062006-10-1
Rules for the inspection of native and douppion silk in cones for exportSN/T 1497.2-20052005-7-1
Rules for the inspection of douppion thrown silk for exportSN/T 1497.1-20042005-4-1
silk water reeledGB/T 14578-20032004-5-1
Douppion silkFZ/T 42005-19981999-7-1
Throw silk of warp and weft in conesFZ/T 42004-19971998-1-1
Spun silk yarnFZ/T 42002-19971998-1-1
Mulberry spun silk yarn on conesFZ/T 42003-19971998-1-1
Regenerated rayon filament fabricsGB/T 16605-19961997-5-1
Tussah silk water reeledGB/T 14578-19931994-3-1
Tussah Silk BleachedFZ/T 42001-19931993-7-1
Thrown silk for warp and weftGB/T 14033-19921993-6-1
Tussah Spun Silk Yarn FZ 43005-19921993-1-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020