Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Chemical filament seamless and down-proof fabricFZ/T 43048-20182018-9-1
Cuprammonium filament fabricsFZ/T 43049-20182018-9-1
Silk scarf and shawlFZ/T 43014-20182018-9-1
Manual ramie XIABUFZ/T 33017-20182018-9-1
Needle printer printing fabricsFZ/T 43050-20182018-9-1
Silk brochuresFZ/T 44001-20182018-9-1
Silk-covered lumps for wall decorationFZ/T 44002-20182018-9-1
Wall clothFZ/T 44003-20182018-9-1
Song brocadesGB/T 35258-20172018-7-1
Shu brocadeGB/T 35444-20172018-7-1
Polyester filament silk-like fabricsFZ/T 43045-20172018-4-1
Silk velvetFZ/T 43018-20172018-4-1
Lining fabricsGB/T 22842-20172017-12-1
Tussah silk fabricsGB/T 9127-20172017-12-1
Mulberry silk and elastic polyester woven fabricsFZ/T 43042-20172017-10-1
Mulberry silk fabricsGB/T 15551-20162016-11-1
Synthetic Filament Yarn Fabrics for Home Textiles FZ/T 43036-20162016-9-1
Satin of brocade―Zhuang huaGB/T 30670-20142015-8-1
Mulberry silk warp knitted fabricsFZ/T 43030-20142015-6-1
Polyester taffetaFZ/T 43031-20142015-6-1
Silk fabrics for home textilesFZ/T 43019-20142015-6-1
Polyester、polyamide window sheer fabricFZ/T 43028-20142014-10-1
Highly flexible silk knitted fabricFZ/T 43029-20142014-10-1
Silk fabric for decorating wallFZ/T 43027-20132014-3-1
Silk velvet fabricsFZ/T 43025-20132013-12-1
High density super fiber polyester filament yarn fabricFZ/T 43026-20132013-12-1
Mulberry silk weft knitted fabricsFZ/T 43004-20132013-12-1
Polyamide yarn fabricsFZ/T 43012-20132013-12-1
Fabrics for umbrellaFZ/T 43024-20132013-12-1
Oxford filament yarn fabricsFZ/T 43023-20132013-12-1
Kimono silk fabricsFZ/T 43008-20122013-6-1
Yarn-dyed silk fabrics for necktiesGB/T 28845-20122013-6-1
Tussah gambiered canton silk FZ/T 43021-20112012-7-1
Jacquard quilt coverFZ/T 43007-20112012-7-1
Yarn-dyed jacquard mulberry silk fabricsFZ/T 43020-20112012-7-1
Synthetic filament weaved gray fabricsGB/T 26381-20112011-9-15
Silk velvet fabrics FZ/T 43013-20112011-8-1
Tussah spun silk fabrics FZ/T 43006-20112011-8-1
Mulberry silk/spandex elastic fabricsFZ/T 43017-20112011-8-1
Brocade silk fabrics FZ/T 43011-20112011-8-1
Mulberry noil silk fabricsFZ/T 43001-20102010-12-1
Mulberry douppion silk fabricsFZ/T 43009-20092010-4-1
Silk quiltsGB/T 24252-20092010-2-1
Protective clothing - Flame-retardant protection - Part 2: Protective clothing for weldersGB 8965.2-20092009-12-1
Brocade craft productsGB/T 22850-20092009-12-1
Silk booksGB/T 22858-20092009-12-1
Gambiered canton silkGB/T 22856-20092009-12-1
Protective clothing - Flame-retardant protection - Part 1: Flame-retardant protective clothingGB 8965.1-20092009-12-1
LiningGB/T 22842-20092009-12-1
Sea-island filament fabricsGB/T 22862-20092009-12-1
Synthetic fiber bolting clothsGB/T 14014-20082009-8-1
Regenerated rayon filament fabricsGB/T 16605-20082009-6-1
Mulberry silk fabrics for exportGB/T 10108-20082009-6-1
Synthetic filament yarn fabricsGB/T 17253-20082009-6-1
Silk and filament yarn scarvesFZ/T 43014-20082008-9-1
Mulberry silk fabricsGB/T 15551-20072008-2-1
Tussah silk fabricsGB/T 9127-20072008-2-1
Silk velvet blanketsFZ/T 43018-20072007-11-1
Silk furnishing fabrics FZ/T 43019-20072007-11-1
Mulberry spun silk fabrics FZ/T 43010-20062006-10-1
Bambbo-soun silk yarn FZ/T 42008-20052006-1-1
Douppin silkFZ/T 42005-20052006-1-1
Silk/ spandex filament yarn stretch fabricsFZ/T 43017-20032004-1-1
Silk quiltFZ/T 43016-20032003-7-1
Special Industrial Double Silk Brocade SilkFZ 338-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Elastic SilkFZ 343-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Silk Spinning Silk FZ 337-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Brocade Silk Vanvas Silk FZ 342-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Silk FZ 336-19852002-5-1
Silk scarfsFZ/T 43014-20012001-10-1
Rules for the inspection of fabric of feather products for import and exportSN/T 0928-20002000-11-1
VelvetFZ/T 43013-19992000-7-1
Mulberry Spun Silk FabricsFZ/T 43010-19991999-2-1
Synthetic filament yarn fabricsGB/T 17253-19981998-12-1
Special industrial brocade silk double-layer silk FZ 66203-19951996-7-1
Special industrial mulberry silk FZ 66206-19951996-7-1
Special industrial silk spinning silk FZ 66202-19951996-7-1
Special industrial silk FZ 66201-19951996-7-1
Special industrial brocade silk vanvas silk FZ 66204-19951996-7-1
Special industrial brocade silk screen mesh FZ 66205-19951995-11-1
Testing method for silk and filament yarn fabricsGB/T 15552-19951995-7-1
Testing method for silk and filament yarn fabricsGB/T 15553-19951995-7-1
Packing and Marking for silk and filament yarn fabricsGB/T 15554-19951995-7-1
Silk and synthetic fiber boltting clothGB/T 14014-19921993-8-1
Silk Weft Knitted FabricsFZ 43004-19921993-1-1
Grey kimono silk for exportGB/T 10110-19881989-10-1
Silk fabrics for exportGB/T 10108-19881989-10-1
Tussah silk fabricsGB/T 9127-19881989-1-1
VelvetGB 9073-19881983-7-1
Technical requirements of knitted screening of mixed natural silk and synthetic fibreGB/T 2014-19801981-10-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020