Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Conductive polyester staple fiberFZ/T 52050-20182018-9-1
Ultra-high molecular weight polyethylene(UHMWPE)filament yarns for cut-resistant glovesFZ/T 54102-20182018-9-1
Spun-dyed sea-island polyester partially oriented yarnFZ/T 54099-20182018-9-1
Polyamide 66 monofilamentFZ/T 54100-20182018-9-1
Alginate staple fiberFZ/T 52049-20182018-9-1
Low melting point polyester(LMPET)/polyester(PET)bicomponent staple fiberFZ/T 52051-20182018-9-1
Lyocell staple fiberFZ/T 52019-20182018-9-1
Flame retardant acrylic staple and towFZ/T 54101-20182018-9-1
Low melting point polyester(LMPET)/recycled polyester(RPET)bicomponent staple fiberFZ/T 52052-20182018-9-1
Polyamide 66 dipped tyre cord fabricGB/T 9101-20172018-7-1
Polytetrafluoroethylene filamentGB/T 35748-20172018-7-1
Para-aramid staple fiberGB/T 35442-20172018-7-1
Polyimide filament yarnGB/T 35441-20172018-7-1
Polyester filament for industryGB/T 16604-20172018-7-1
Polyester staple fibreGB/T 14464-20172018-7-1
Polyamide 66 draw textured yarnGB/T 35749-20172018-7-1
Spun-dyed recycled polyester drawn textured yarnFZ/T 54096-20172018-4-1
Spun-dyed recycled polyester drawn yarnFZ/T 54097-20172018-4-1
Polyimide staple fiberGB/T 33617-20172017-12-1
Polyethylene/Polyethylene terephthalate (PE/PET) whitening bicomponent composite staple fiberFZ/T 52047-20172017-10-1
Dope-dyed polytrimethylene terephthalate staple fiberFZ/T 52045-20172017-10-1
Dope-dyed polyamide 6 drawn textured yarnsFZ/T 54089-20162017-4-1
Chlorine-resistant elastane filament yarnsFZ/T 54092-20162017-4-1
Modal staple fiberFZ/T 52043-20162017-4-1
Conductive polyamide 6 drawn yarnsFZ/T 54091-20162017-4-1
Polyamide 6 full drawn yarns for sewing threadFZ/T 54090-20162017-4-1
Polymide 6 Full Drawn MonofilamentFZ/T 54088-20162016-9-1
Polyester drawn textured yarnGB/T 14460-20152016-4-1
Meta-aramid staple fiberGB/T 31889-20152016-4-1
Polyester drawn yarnsGB/T 8960-20152016-4-1
Polytrimethylene terephthalate topFZ/T 53005-20152016-1-1
Bright profiled polyamide 66 drawn textured yarnsFZ/T 54080-20152016-1-1
Polylactide staple fiberFZ/T 52041-20152016-1-1
Polyamide 6 bulked continuous filament yarns(BCF)FZ/T 54082-20152016-1-1
Polyamide 66 bulked continuous filament yarns(BCF)FZ/T 54081-20152016-1-1
Viscose towFZ/T 54079-20152016-1-1
Polyvinyl chloride/polyethylene terephthalate(PVC/PET)coated yarnFZ/T 54083-20152016-1-1
Recycled polyphenylene sulfide staple fiberFZ/T 52039-20142015-6-1
Regenerated polyester partially oriented/drawn bi-shrinkage filament yarnsFZ/T 54078-20142015-6-1
Spun-dyed polyester staple fiber for sewing threadFZ/T 52036-20142015-6-1
Coloured acrylic staple and towFZ/T 52040-20142015-6-1
Bamboo-charcoal Polyester Staple FiberGB/T 30125-20132014-12-1
Bamboo-charcoal Polyester Drawn Textured YarnGB/T 30124-20132014-12-1
Polyvinyl Alcohol Water-soluble Staple FiberGB/T 30101-20132014-11-1
Three-dimensional crimp polyester drawn yarnsFZ/T 54077-20142014-11-1
Continuous spinning of viscose filament yarnsFZ/T 54011-20142014-11-1
Antibacterial polyester staple fiberFZ/T 52035-20142014-11-1
Polypropylene monofilamentFZ/T 54074-20142014-10-1
Profiled polyester staple fiberFZ/T 52030-20142014-10-1
conductive polyamide staple fiberFZ/T 52032-20142014-10-1
Polyethylene/polyethylene terephthalate (PE/PET) bicomponent composite staple fiberFZ/T 52034-20142014-10-1
Polytrimethylene terephthalate staple fiberFZ/T 52031-20142014-10-1
Recycled polypropylene drawn yarnFZ/T 54075-20142014-10-1
Polyester staple fiber for sewing threadFZ/T 52005-20142014-10-1
Para-aramid (1414)filamentFZ/T 54076-20142014-10-1
Polyamide 6 monofilamentFZ/T 54071-20142014-10-1
Polyethylene/polypropylene(PE/PP) whitening bicomponent composite staple fiberFZ/T 52033-20142014-10-1
Dope-dyed polyester topFZ/T 53004-20142014-10-1
Recycled polyethylene terephthalate(PET) flakesFZ/T 51008-20142014-10-1
Recycled polyester staple fiberFZ/T 52010-20142014-10-1
Polypropylene Staple Fibre FZ/T 52003-20142014-10-1
Bright profiled polyamide 6 highly oriented yarnFZ/T 54072-20142014-10-1
Bright profiled polyamide 6 partially oriented yarnsFZ/T 54073-20142014-10-1
Elastic polyester drawn yarnFZ/T 54069-20142014-10-1
Polyester minifil drawn yarnFZ/T 54070-20142014-10-1
Fibrilia viscose staple fiberFZ/T 52029-20132014-3-1
Polyphenylene sulfide drawn yarnsFZ/T 54068-20132014-3-1
Cationic dyeable modified polyester partially oriented yarnsFZ/T 54066-20132014-3-1
Cationic dyeable modified polyester drawn textured yarnsFZ/T 54067-20132014-3-1
Phase-change thermoregulatory viscose staple fiberFZ/T 52028-20132014-3-1
PAN-based carbon fiber precursorsFZ/T 54065-20122013-6-1
Dope-dyed Polyester Drawn Monofilament Yarns FZ/T 54052-20122013-6-1
Polyethylene/Polypropylene(PE/PP) Bicomponent Staple Fiber FZ/T 52024-20122013-6-1
Polypropylene Drawn Textured Yarns FZ/T 54009-20122013-6-1
Polyester and Polyamide Composite Drawn Textured Yarns FZ/T 54061-20122013-6-1
Polyamide 66 Full Drawn Yarns for Sewing Thread FZ/T 54055-20122013-6-1
Polyester and Polyamide Composite Drawn Yarns FZ/T 54060-20122013-6-1
Polyamide Staple Fibre FZ/T 52002-20122013-6-1
Polyester Staple Fiber for Nonwoven Fabric FZ/T 52027-20122013-6-1
Polyamide 6 dipped tyre cord fabricFZ/T 55001-20122013-6-1
Bright Profiled Polyamide6drawn Textured Yarns FZ/T 54053-20122013-6-1
Dope-dyed Polyester Partially Oriented Yarns FZ/T 54063-20122013-6-1
Polyester Monofilament FZ/T 54064-20122013-6-1
Polypropylene Bulked Continuous Filament Yarns (BCF) FZ/T 54001-20122013-6-1
Polyester Partially Oriented/Drawn Bi-shrinkage Filament Yarns FZ/T 54058-20122013-6-1
Sea-island polyester partially oriented yarnsFZ/T 54062-20122013-6-1
Bright Profiled Polyamide 6 Drawn Yarns FZ/T 54054-20122013-6-1
Dope-dyed polyterephthalate-1,3-propanediol ester(PTT)drawn yarnsFZ/T 54051-20122013-6-1
Polyester and Polyamide Composite Partially Oriented Yarns FZ/T 54059-20122013-6-1
Polypropylene Drawn Yarns FZ/T 54008-20122013-6-1
Ultra-high Molecular Weight Polyethylene(UHMWPE)/Nano-carbon Tube Filament Yarns FZ/T 54056-20122013-6-1
Flame-retardant Polyester Staple Fiber FZ/T 52022-20122013-6-1
Acrylic topFZ/T 53002-20122013-6-1
Spun-Dyed Recycled Polyester Staple Fiber FZ/T 52025-20122013-6-1
Flame-retardant recycled polyester staple fiberFZ/T 52026-20122013-6-1
High Tenacity and High Modulus Polyvinyl Alcohol Ultra-short Fiber FZ/T 52023-20122013-6-1
Polybutylene terephthalate partially oriented yarnsFZ/T 54057-20122013-6-1
Regenerated polyester drawn textured yarnsFZ/T 54047-20122012-11-1
Regenerate polyester partially oriented yarnsFZ/T 54046-20122012-11-1
Acrylic staple fiber modified with milk proteinFZ/T 52021-20122012-11-1
Sea-Island polyester drawn yarnsFZ/T 54050-20122012-11-1
Polyester topFZ/T 53003-20122012-11-1
Regenerated polyester drawn yarnsFZ/T 54048-20122012-11-1
Whitening polyester staple fiberFZ/T 52020-20122012-11-1
Sea-Island polyester drawn textured yarnFZ/T 54049-20122012-11-1
Profiled polyester partially oriented yarnsFZ/T 54045-20122012-11-1
Nylon 6 filament yarns for industryFZ/T 54044-20112012-7-1
Polytrimethylene terephthalate/Polydimethylene terephthalate (PTT/PET) co-elastic yarnsFZ/T 54041-20112012-7-1
Polybutylene terephthalate drawn textured yarnsFZ/T 54040-20112012-7-1
Poly(diphenyl sulfone - Terephthalamide) staple fiberFZ/T 52016-20112012-7-1
Dope-dyed polyester staple fiberFZ/T 52018-20112012-7-1
Conductive polyester drawn yarnFZ/T 54042-20112012-7-1
Polyphenylene Sulfide Staple fiberFZ/T 52017-20112012-7-1
lyocell staple fibreFZ/T 52019-20112012-7-1
Polyester filament drawn yarns for sewing threadFZ/T 54043-20112012-7-1
Fiber grade polybutylene terephthalate chipFZ/T 51005-20112012-7-1
Bamboo charcoal viscose staple fiber FZ/T 52014-20112011-8-1
Cationic dyeable polyester drawn yarns FZ/T 54037-20112011-8-1
Chitosan staple fibersFZ/T 52012-20112011-8-1
Bright profiled polyester drawn textured yarnsFZ/T 54038-20112011-8-1
Bright profiled polyester drawn yarnsFZ/T 54039-20112011-8-1
Cationic dyeable modified polyester staple fiberFZ/T 52011-20112011-8-1
Inorganic flame retardant viscose staple fiberFZ/T 52013-20112011-8-1
Fiber grade polycaprolactam chipFZ/T 51004-20112011-8-1
Polyester short cut fiberFZ/T 52015-20112011-8-1
High elongation and heat resistance polyamide/cotton core-spun yarn FZ/T 54036-20112011-8-1
Antibacterial polyamide drawn textured yarns FZ/T 54035-20102011-4-1
Polyamide 6 high oriented yarnsFZ/T 54033-20102011-4-1
Protein viscose staple fiber FZ/T 54028-20102011-4-1
Protein viscose filament yarns FZ/T 54029-20102011-4-1
High whiteness purified viscose staple fiber FZ/T 54032-20102011-4-1
Dope-dyed viscose staple fiberFZ/T 54030-20102011-4-1
Dope-dyed viscose filament yarnsFZ/T 54031-20102011-4-1
Super-fine polyester drawn textured yarns FZ/T 54018-20092010-6-1
Polytrimethylene terephthalate drawn yarns FZ/T 54019-20092010-6-1
Dope-dyed polyester filament yarns for industryFZ/T 54022-20092010-6-1
Polyamide 66 draw textured yarnFZ/T 54014-20092010-6-1
Polytrimethylene terephthalate drawn textured yarns FZ/T 54020-20092010-6-1
Monofilament for forming webFZ/T 54015-20092010-6-1
Polyamide 6 draw textured yarn FZ/T 54007-20092010-6-1
Polytrimethylene terephthalate partially oriented yarnsFZ/T 54021-20092010-6-1
Polyamide 66 industrial filament yarns for air bagFZ/T 54023-20092010-6-1
Poly-m-phenylene isophthalamide staple fiber FZ/T 54017-20092010-6-1
Nylon 66 filament yarns for industry FZ/T 54013-20092010-4-1
Polyester drawn yarnGB/T 8960-20082009-6-1
Viscose staple fiberGB/T 14463-20082009-6-1
Viscose filament yarnGB/T 13758-20082009-6-1
Polyester filament for industryGB/T 16604-20082009-6-1
Acrylic staple and towGB/T 16602-20082009-6-1
Polyester drawn textured yarnGB/T 14460-20082009-6-1
Polyester staple fibreGB/T 14464-20082009-6-1
Nylon drawn yarnGB/T 16603-20082009-6-1
Hollow polyester staple fibre used for fill FZ/T 52004-20072008-5-1
Polynosic stape fibersFZ/T 52009-20072008-5-1
Testing method for bulkiness performance of hollow PET staple fibresFZ/T 50009.4-20072008-5-1
Testing method for crimping performance of hollow PET staple fibresFZ/T 50009.3-20072008-5-1
Spandex filament yarns FZ/T 54010-20062007-1-1
Vinylon cut fibre FZ/T 52008-20062006-10-1
Viscose staple fibers made from bamboo boardFZ/T 52006-20062006-10-1
Test method of tensile properties for high tenacity filament yarnGB/T 19975-20052006-5-1
Quantitative analysis of polyurethane fiber of textileSN/T 0464-20032004-2-1
Testing method for linear density of synthetic filament yarnsGB/T 14343-20032003-9-1
Testing method for drawability of synthetic filament yarnsGB/T 14344-20032003-9-1
Testing method for twist of synthetic filament yarnsGB/T 14345-20032003-9-1
Rules for the inspection of polyester textured yarn for import and exportSN/T 0971-20002000-12-31
Method for the determination of intermingle density and intermingle fastness of intermingle yarn for import and exportSN/T 0901-20002000-11-1
Rule for inspection of synthetic fibre for filling for import and exportSN/T 0793-19991999-8-1
Testing method for bulkiness property and compressive elasticity of three-Dimensional crimp polyester staple fibresFZ/T 50009.4-19981999-7-1
Testing method for crimping performance of threedimensional crimp polyester staple fibresFZ/T 50009.3-19981999-7-1
Testing method for linear density of threedimensional crimp polyester staple fibres—Measure at length of single fibresFZ/T 50009.1-19981999-7-1
Testing method for average length of threedimensional crimp polyester staple fibres - Measure at length of single fibresFZ/T 50009.2-19981999-7-1
Three-dimensional crimp polyester hollow staple fibres applied to fillerFZ/T 52004-19981999-7-1
Polypropylene Stretch YarnFZ/T 54009-19991999-2-1
PP FDYFZ/T 54008-19991999-2-1
Polyester filament for industryGB/T 16604-19961997-5-1
Polyarcryl stapleGB/T 16602-19961997-5-1
Nylon drawn yarnGB/T 16603-19961997-5-1
Test methods for dyeing uniformity of polyamide filament yarn FZ/T 50008-19961996-10-1
Polyester/Viscose Midfibre Blended Gray FabricsFZ/T 13006-19951996-7-1
Special industrial nylon yarn FZ 66001-19951996-7-1
Rule for the inspection of chemical fibre regular top for import and exportSN/T 0461-19951996-1-1
Rules of inspection for import and export undyed acrylic yarn and dyed acrylic bulky yarnSN/T 0463-19951996-1-1
Determination method of abnormal fibre content for import and export polyester and acrylic staple fibreSN/T 0472-19951996-1-1
Rule of inspection for import and export spandex yarnSN/T 0465-19951996-1-1
Rule of inspection for import and export acrylic yarnSN/T 0460-19951996-1-1
Testing Method for Density of Spandex Filament YarnsFZ/T 50005-19941995-4-1
Test methods for spandex silk fracture and elongation at break FZ/T 50006-19941995-4-1
Vinylon draft zone spun yarnFZ/T 53001-19931994-3-1
Polyester stapleGB/T 14464-19931993-12-1
Determination method of composition analysis for import and export covered spandexSN/T 0464-19951993-8-1
Composite Metal Coating FlakesFZ/T 64002-19931993-7-1
Viscose filament yarnGB/T 13758-19921993-6-1
Inspection regulation for import and export polyester filament yarn and nylon filament yarnSN/T 0612-19961993-5-1
Rule for determination of viscose and polyncic staple fibre for importSN/T 0059-19921993-5-1
Rule for determination of single ply stretch nylon yarn for importSN/T 0063-19921993-5-1
Method for qualitative analysis of polyamid polyethylene and polypropylene monofilament yarn for importSN/T 0120-19921993-5-1
Rules for determination of acrylic mixed tops for importSN/T 0062-19921993-5-1
Rule for determination of polyester acrylic and nylon staple fibre for importSN/T 0060-19921993-5-1
Rule for determination of modacrylic fibre for importSN/T 0061-19921993-5-1
Vinylon cut fibreGB/T 14462-19931993-1-2
Viscose staple fiberGB/T 14463-19931993-1-2
PP BCF YarnFZ/T 54001-19911992-3-1
Polyamide Staple FibreFZ/T 52002-19911992-3-1
Short polyvinyl chloride fiber FZ/T 52001-19911992-3-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020