Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Handkerchief FZ 62003-1991
Carding cotton waddingGB/T 35932-20182018-9-1
Silk beddingFZ/T 44004-20182018-9-1
Quilted wadding made from fiberGB/T 35261-20172018-7-1
Magnetic soft screen doorFZ/T 62034-20162017-4-1
Indoor Ornamental Textiles — Part 1: ValanceFZ/T 62011.1-20162017-4-1
Coated roller blind fabricFZ/T 62025-20152016-1-1
Quilt cover with sanded fabricsFZ/T 62030-20152016-1-1
Hand craft cloth sheetFZ/T 62026-20152016-1-1
Sheet with sanded fabricsFZ/T 62027-20152016-1-1
Knitted sheetFZ/T 62028-20152016-1-1
Mosquito netFZ/T 62014-20152016-1-1
Hand craft cloth quilt coverFZ/T 62029-20152016-1-1
HandkerchiefFZ/T 62003-20152016-1-1
Knitted quilt coverFZ/T 62031-20152016-1-1
Slow rebound cushion and pillowFZ/T 62024-20142015-6-1
Woven fabrics used for nursing paddingFZ/T 64044-20142014-11-1
Home textiles—Buckwheat husk filling quality requirements of cushion and pillowFZ/T 62023-20122013-6-1
Home textiles—Window screenFZ/T 62022-20122013-6-1
Public textilesGB/T 28459-20122012-12-1
Size of Quilt/Dovet CoverFZ/T 60032-20122012-11-1
Household textiles - Warp knitting gap mattressFZ/T 62020-20122012-11-1
Quilt with craft quiltingFZ/T 62019-20122012-11-1
Flax matFZ/T 33008-20102010-12-1
Anti-mite bedding FZ/T 62012-20092010-4-1
Mosquito netFZ/T 62014-20092010-4-1
Antibacterial towel FZ/T 62015-20092010-4-1
Zero twist towelFZ/T 62016-20092010-4-1
Towelling gownFZ/T 62017-20092010-4-1
Regenerated cellulose fiber mat中国纺织工业协会FZ/T 62013-20092010-4-1
Household woolfell textilesFZ/T 62018-20092010-4-1
Quilts,Quilt coverGB/T 22796-20092009-12-1
SheetGB/T 22797-20092009-12-1
Cushion and PillowGB/T 22843-20092009-12-1
Matched beddingGB/T 22844-20092009-12-1
Raschel beddingGB/T 22855-20092009-12-1
TowelGB/T 22864-20092009-12-1
Textiles for star-tourist hotelsGB/T 22800-20092009-12-1
Indoor ornamental textiles—Part 1:ValanceFZ/T 62011.1-20082008-10-1
Handkerchief FZ/T 62003-20062007-1-1
TowelFZ/T 62006-20042004-11-1
Rules for the inspection of quilt cover for exportSN/T 1011-20012002-6-1
Cotton face towels and bed sheets-Determination of breaking strength(Strip method)FZ/T 60026-19991992-10-1
Down PillowQB/T 1196-19911992-2-1
Down QuiltQB/T 1193-19911992-2-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020