Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Testing method for sewing-ability of sewing threadsFZ/T 60027-20182018-9-1
Polyethylene and conductive wire twisted wire ropeFZ/T 63041-20182018-9-1
Silk ribbonFZ/T 63038-20182018-9-1
Metallic film velvet ribbonFZ/T 63037-20182018-9-1
Fibre ropes―Polypropylene split film,monofilament and multifilament(PP2) and polypropylene high-tenacity multifilament(PP3) 3,4,8 and 12 strand ropesGB/T 8050-20172017-12-1
Fibre ropes―Polyester―3-,4-,8-and 12-strand ropesGB/T 11787-20172017-12-1
Core spun polyester/polyester sewing threadFZ/T 63034-20162017-4-1
Double braided polyester multifilament ropesFZ/T 63036-20162017-4-1
Double braided polyamide multifilament ropesFZ/T 63035-20162017-4-1
Knitted round drawstringFZ/T 63033-20162017-4-1
Polyester metallic film ribbonFZ/T 63029-20152016-1-1
Ultra-high molecular weight polyethylene netting twineFZ/T 63028-20152016-1-1
Polyester&polyamide printed ribbonFZ/T 63031-20152016-1-1
Polyester monofilament ribbonFZ/T 63032-20152016-1-1
Polyester metallic yarnFZ/T 63026-20152016-1-1
Polyester filament bonded sewing threadFZ/T 63027-20152016-1-1
Polyester(PTT)elastic sewing threadFZ/T 63025-20152016-1-1
Polyester yarn dyed plaid ribbonFZ/T 63030-20152016-1-1
Ultra high molecular weight polyethylene fibre 8-strand braided ropes,12-strand braided ropes and covered ropesGB/T 30668-20142015-4-1
Warp knitted double needle ribbonFZ/T 63024-20142014-11-1
Meta-aramid sewing threadFZ/T 63022-20142014-11-1
Polyamide-organzy ribbonFZ/T 63023-20142014-11-1
Testing Method for Lubrication of Sewing ThreadsGB/T 6839-20132014-5-1
Mixed polyolefin fibre ropesFZ/T 63020-20132014-3-1
Velvet ribbonFZ/T 63019-20132014-3-1
Viscose filament grey embroidery threadFZ/T 63018-20132014-3-1
Polyamide multiflament ropesFZ/T 63021-20132014-3-1
Light weight cotton woven ribbonFZ/T 63017-20122013-6-1
Color card of polyester embroidery threadsGB/T 28467-20122012-12-1
Polyester filament embroidery threadsGB/T 28466-20122012-12-1
Viscose civil ribbonFZ/T 63014-20112012-7-1
Vinylal sewing threadsFZ/T 63004-20112012-7-1
Cotton hank threads for knotwork and embroideryFZ/T 63003-20112012-7-1
Elastic webbingFZ/T 63006-20102010-12-1
Polyester filament domestic ribbonFZ/T 63013-20102010-12-1
Woven beltFZ/T 63005-20102010-12-1
Test method for physical properties of belt FZ/T 60021-20102010-12-1
Viscose filament embroidery threadsFZ/T 63002-20092010-4-1
Polyamide filament domestic ribbon FZ/T 63011-20092010-4-1
Core spun polyester/cotton sewing threadsFZ/T 97008-20092010-4-1
Core spun polyester/cotton sewing threadsFZ/T 63009-20092010-4-1
High tenacity polyester filament sewing threads FZ/T 63012-20092010-4-1
Polyamide filament sewing threadsFZ/T 63008-20092010-4-1
Touch and close fastenersGB/T 23315-20092010-1-1
White sisal ropeGB/T 15029-20092009-10-1
Steel wire ropes - Sisal main coresGB/T 15030-20092009-10-1
Ropes and cordage—Colour code for identificationGB/T 5196-20082009-3-1
Sewing threadsGB/T 6836-20072008-9-1
Polyester filament embroidery threadsFZ/T 63010-20072008-5-1
Test method for oil content of sewing thread FZ/T 60001-20072008-5-1
Test method for sewing-ability of sewing threadFZ/T 60027-20072008-5-1
Special cotton ribbon for test of sewing-ability of sewing threadFZ/T 60028-20072008-5-1
Polypropylene monofilament or film ropes—RequiredGB/T 8050-20072008-2-1
Polyester multiflament ropesGB/T 11787-20072008-2-1
Ropes and cordage—Equivalence between natural fibre ropes and man-made fibre ropes for use in the mooring of vesselsGB/T 11789-20072008-2-1
Special Industrial Thin Cotton TapeFZ 346-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Irregular Tape FZ 355-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Ramie Thread FZ 361-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Raw Silk Thread FZ 360-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Double-Layer Tape FZ 347-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Brocade Silk Hasp Belt FZ 357-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Elastic Band FZ 356-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Cotton Tape, Brocade Silk Tape, Silk Floss Tape and Vinylon Tape FZ 345-19852002-5-1
Special Industrail Bandage FZ 354-19852002-5-1
Inspection Method of Appearance Defects for Special Industrial Rope and TapesFZ 327-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Silk Rope, Brocade Silk Rope, Brocade Cotton Rope, Brocade Silk Cords and Double-Layer Brocade Silk Rope FZ 341-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Lay Rope FZ 398-19852002-5-1
Special Industrial Hollow-Core Cotton Rope, Raw Silk Rope and Brocade Silk Rope FZ 340-19852002-5-1
Cotton band for determination of sew ability to sewing threadFZ/T 60028-19991999-2-1
Cotton embroidery threadFZ/T 63007-19991999-2-1
Cotton sewing threadGB/T 6835-19971997-12-1
Spun polyester sewing threadGB/T 6836-19971997-12-1
Special industrial drawstrings and cords - physical and mechanical property test methods FZ 65002-19951996-7-1
Special industrial brocade silk hasp tapeFZ 66315-19951996-7-1
Special industrial strand - physical and mechanical property test methods FZ 65003-19951996-7-1
Special industrial hollow-core cotton rope, hollow-core raw silk rope and hollow-core brocade silk rope FZ 66302-19951996-7-1
Special industrialdrawstrings and cords - appearance defects inspection method FZ 65005-19951996-7-1
Special industrial elastic bandFZ 66314-19951996-7-1
Special industrial irregular tape FZ 66313-19951996-7-1
Special industrail bandage FZ 66312-19951996-7-1
Special industrial elastic cord FZ 66304-19951996-7-1
Special industrial thread FZ 66316-19951996-7-1
Special industrial thin cotton tape FZ 66307-19951996-7-1
Special industrial cotton tape, cotton brocade silk tape, silk floss tape and vinylon tape FZ 66306-19951996-7-1
Special industrial brocade silk rope, polyesterrope, brocade cotton rope, brocade silk bushrope, double-layer brocade silk rope FZ 66303-19951996-7-1
Special industrial lay rope FZ 66305-19951996-7-1
Special industrial raw silk thread FZ 66317-19951996-7-1
Special industrial double-layer tape FZ 66308-19951996-7-1
Special industrial cotton rope, cotton silk rope, vinylon rope, polyester cotton rope FZ 66301-19951995-11-1
Special inustrial thick tape FZ 66310-19951995-11-1
Special industrial linen tape and linen cotton tape FZ 66309-19951995-11-1
Special industrial brocade silk tape, polyester silk tape FZ 66311-19951995-11-1
Viscose Filament Embroidery ThreadFZ/T 63002-19931993-10-1
Sewing Method for Determination of OilFZ/T 60001-19911991-10-1
Three-strand polyester multifilament ropesGB/T 11787-19891990-7-1
Ropes and cordage-Equivalence between natural fibre ropes and man-made fibre ropes for use in the mooring of vesselsGB/T 11789-19891990-3-1
Testing method for lubrication of sewing threadGB 6839-19861986-12-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020