Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
High-elastic knitting fabric for shaping underwearFZ/T 72022-20172018-4-1
Knitted warp laceFZ/T 73027-20162017-4-1
Pile fabrics by single flat warp knitting machineFZ/T 72021-20162017-4-1
Knitted velure fabricFZ/T 72003-20152016-1-1
Knitted denimFZ/T 72008-20152016-1-1
Ramie grey knitted fabricFZ/T 33016-20142014-11-1
Warp knitted fabric for curtainFZ/T 72019-20132014-3-1
Warp knitted double needle bar pile fabricsFZ/T 72018-20132014-3-1
Knitted wool pile fabricFZ/T 72017-20132013-12-1
Laminated fabric for apparel with knittingFZ/T 72016-20122013-6-1
Knitted yarn-dyed jacquard velure fabricFZ/T 72014-20122013-6-1
Warp-knitted spacer fabric for clothes FZ/T 72013-20112012-7-1
Finished mercerized knitted cotton fabric FZ/T 72012-20112012-7-1
Knitted fabric containing chitosan fiber FZ/T 72011-20112012-7-1
Knitted fleece fabric FZ/T 72010-20102010-12-1
Knitted polyester fabricFZ/T 72001-20092010-4-1
Knitted swimwear fabricGB/T 22852-20092009-12-1
Knitted grey fabricGB/T 22847-20092009-12-1
Test methods of four points system for visually inspecting knitted fabricsGB/T 22846-20092009-12-1
Finished knitted fabricGB/T 22848-20092009-12-1
Knitting Fake Fur FZ/T 72002-19932004-1-1
Finished knitted fabricFZ/T 72004.2-20002001-7-1
Knitted velure fabricFZ/T 72003-19981999-7-1
Knitted Polyester Fabric FZ/T 72001-19921993-7-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020