Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Knitted constrictive in-wear-Elastic-styleFZ/T 73019.1-20172018-4-1
Freelance cutting knitted garmentsFZ/T 73057-20172018-4-1
Reversible garmentsFZ/T 73059-20172018-4-1
Woollen yak hair knitting goodsFZ/T 73014-20172018-4-1
Knitted workmanship sweaterFZ/T 73010-20162017-4-1
Size of seamless body shaped underwearFZ/T 70012-20162017-4-1
Run resistant hosieryFZ/T 73055-20162017-4-1
Knitted SuitsFZ/T 73056-20162017-4-1
Ski GlovesFZ/T 74004-20162017-4-1
Knitted Yoga ClothesFZ/T 74005-20162017-4-1
HosieryFZ/T 73001-20162017-4-1
Knitted underwear of thermal and moisture propertyFZ/T 73051-20152016-1-1
Knitted down garmentsFZ/T 73053-20152016-1-1
Thermal socksFZ/T 73054-20152016-1-1
Washed knitted garmentsFZ/T 73052-20152016-1-1
Knitted T-shirtGB/T 22849-20142015-6-1
Knitted skirt and lady suit FZ/T 73026-20142015-4-1
Knitted swimming capFZ/T 73050-20142015-4-1
Fencing clothesFZ/T 74003-20142015-4-1
Knitted homewearFZ/T 73017-20142015-4-1
Flat knitted collarFZ/T 72020-20142015-4-1
General technical requirements for professional knitted sportswearGB/T 29869-20132014-5-1
General technical criterion for knitted sports protection articleGB/T 29868-20132014-5-1
Knitted Childrens WearFZ/T 73045-20132014-3-1
Knitted garment and adornment for infantFZ/T 73025-20132014-3-1
Knitted binderFZ/T 73011-20132014-3-1
Knitted civil glovesFZ/T 73047-20132014-3-1
Moulded braFZ/T 73046-20132014-3-1
Textiles—Knitted sports protectorsFZ/T 74001-20132014-3-1
Knitted shape wear—Figured-styleFZ/T 73019.2-20132014-3-1
Knitted thermal underwear—Wadding categoryFZ/T 73016-20132014-3-1
Wool knitted fabrics for garmentsFZ/T 24020-20132013-12-1
Shrinkproof wool textilesFZ/T 24010-20132013-12-1
Test method for cover factor of wool knitted fabricsFZ/T 70008-20122013-6-1
Knitted theraml underwearFZ/T 73022-20122013-6-1
Sizes for knitted sportwearGB/T 28844-20122013-6-1
Test Method for Relaxation Dimensional Change and Felting Dimensional Change to Washing of Wool Textiles FZ/T 70009-20122013-6-1
Knitted shirtsFZ/T 73043-20122013-6-1
Wool knitting goodsFZ/T 73018-20122013-6-1
Priting cashmere knitting goodsFZ/T 24019-20122013-6-1
Knitted Casual WearFZ/T 73020-20122013-6-1
A series of size of knitted T-shirtFZ/T 70014-20122013-6-1
Knitted accessoriesFZ/T 73044-20122013-6-1
Knitted scarf and shawl FZ/T 73042-20112012-7-1
Silk knitting garmentsFZ/T 43015-20112012-7-1
Warp—knitted hosieryFZ/T 73041-20112012-7-1
Knitted wadded garmentsGB/T 26384-20112011-9-15
Knitting patchwork clothingGB/T 26385-20112011-9-15
Knitted trousers (including Amendment 1)FZ/T 73029-2009/XG1-20112011-5-18
Durable static protective cashmere knitting goods FZ/T 24013-20102010-12-1
Rubberized vibration-proof gloves FZ/T 73039-20102010-12-1
Moisture-absorption and heart-generating knitted underwear FZ/T 73036-20102010-12-1
Knitted natural colour cotton underwear FZ/T 73035-20102010-12-1
Knitted constrictive in-wear - Elastic-style FZ/T 73019.1-20102010-12-1
Polyester/flax blended grey yarnFZ/T 32003-20102010-12-1
Water-repellent Oil-repellent and stain resistant cashmere knitting goodsFZ/T 24012-20102010-12-1
Knitted sports socksFZ/T 73037-20102010-12-1
Knitted swimming suitsFZ/T 73013-20102010-12-1
Size of seamless body shaped underwearFZ/T 70012-20102010-12-1
Identification of natural colour cotton knittingFZ/T 70013-20102010-12-1
Rubberized nylon gloves FZ/T 73038-20102010-12-1
Protective gloves for working in the hot environment FZ/T 73040-20102010-12-1
Textile - Casein protein modified PAN fibre mixtures - Quantitative chemical analysis FZ/T 01103-20092010-4-1
Textile—Soybean protein composite fibre mixtures—Quantitative chemical analysisFZ/T 01102-20092010-4-1
Knitted trousersFZ/T 73029-20092010-4-1
Knitted jeanswearFZ/T 73032-20092010-4-1
Cashmere knitting goodsFZ/T 73009-20092010-4-1
Soybean protein knitted underwear FZ/T 73033-20092010-4-1
Pressure socksFZ/T 73031-20092010-4-1
Knitted artificial leather garment FZ/T 73028-20092010-4-1
Semi-worsted wool knitting goods FZ/T 73034-20092010-4-1
Knitted foot coverFZ/T 73030-20092010-4-1
Flax knitting goods FZ/T 73015-20092010-4-1
Knitted T-shirtGB/T 22849-20092009-12-1
Cotton knitted underwearGB/T 8878-20092009-12-1
Knitted school uniformGB/T 22854-20092009-12-1
Radiation-resistant knitwearGB/T 22583-20092009-12-1
Anti-electrostatic gloveGB/T 22845-20092009-12-1
A series of size of knitted underwearGB/T 6411-20082009-3-1
Knitted warp lace FZ/T 73027-20082008-10-1
BrassiereFZ/T 73012-20082008-10-1
HosieryFZ/T 73001-20082008-10-1
Knitted hygroscopic denimFZ/T 72009-20082008-10-1
Knitted capsFZ/T 73002-20062007-7-1
Knitted velure fabric FZ/T 72003-20062007-4-1
Knitted garment and adornment for infantFZ/T 73017-20082007-4-1
Knitted garment and adornment for infantFZ/T 73025-20062007-4-1
Knitted denim FZ/T 72008-20062007-4-1
Identification of knitted thermal underwearFZ/T 70011-20062007-4-1
Knitted underwear in chemical fibres FZ/T 73024-20062007-4-1
Knitted skirt suitFZ/T 73026-20062007-4-1
Sliver knitting fake fur FZ/T 72002-20062006-10-1
Loop cutting knitted fake furFZ/T 72006-20062006-10-1
Warp knitted fake fur FZ/T 72007-20062006-10-1
Wool knitted fake furFZ/T 72005-20062006-10-1
Antibacterial knitwearFZ/T 73023-20062006-8-1
Rules of inspection for export wool knitting goodsSN/T 0453-20052006-5-1
BrassiereFZ/T 73012-20042004-11-1
Knitted sportswear FZ/T 73020-20042004-11-1
Knitted constricitive in-wear―Elastic-styleFZ/T 73019.1-20042004-11-1
Knitted school uniformFZ/T 73021-20042004-11-1
Knitted constricitive in-wear - Figured-styleFZ/T 73019.2-20042004-11-1
HosieryFZ/T 73001-20042004-11-1
Knitted swimming suitsFZ/T 73013-20042004-11-1
Cotton knitted underwearGB/T 8878-20022003-2-1
Wool knitting goodsFZ/T 73018-20022003-1-1
Woollen yak hair knitting goodsFZ/T 73014-19991999-10-1
Knitted binderFZ/T 73011-19981999-7-1
BrassiereFZ/T 73012-19981999-7-1
Knitted workmanship sweaterFZ/T 73010-19981999-7-1
Rules of inspection on knitted clothes of silk series for exportSN/T 0780-19981998-12-31
Knitted cotton underwearGB/T 8878-19971998-7-1
A series of size of cotton knitted underwearGB/T 6411-19971998-7-1
Cashmere knitting goodsFZ/T 73009-19971998-1-1
Wool knitting clothing of anti-electrosticLD/T 97-19961997-10-1
ElasticFZ/T 63006-19961997-7-1
Acrylic Knitted UnderwearFZ/T 73006-19951996-7-1
Rules of inspection for export knitted underwearSN/T 0454-19951996-1-1
Woven beltFZ/T 63005-19931993-10-1
Test methods for water shrinkage of cotton knitted underwear FJN 442-19801992-7-1
Worsted Chemical Fibre Wool Knitting Fabrics FZ/T 73005-19911992-1-1
Knitted CapsFZ/T 73002-19911992-1-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020