Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Textile machinery and accessories—Cylindrical sliver cans—Part 2:Spring bottomsGB/T 19382.2-20122013-6-1
Textile machinery and accessories—Cylindrical sliver cans—Part 1:Main dimensionsGB/T 19382.1-20122013-6-1
Rotation Water Filters for Textile FZ/T 92080-20122013-6-1
Rotor type open-end spinning machine Resilient mountingFZ/T 93079-20122012-11-1
Rotor type open-end spinning machine Press pulley bearingsFZ/T 93080-20122012-11-1
Technical specification of the rust prevention in process and for productsFZ/T 91004-20122012-11-1
Supporting plate of guiding wire for ring spinning frameFZ/T 93076-20112012-7-1
Plane ringFZ/T 92018-20112012-7-1
Guiding wire for ring spinning frameFZ/T 93077-20112012-7-1
Travelling clearers FZ/T 92078-20102010-12-1
Comber for cotton—Detaching rollerFZ/T 92071-20092010-6-1
Comber for cotton - Top comb FZ/T 92077-20092010-6-1
Covering of winding rooler for loom FZ/T 92075-20082008-9-1
Foundation of fillet clothingFZ/T 92076-20082008-9-1
Bobbin hanger FZ/T 92021-20082008-7-1
Printing nickel screen FZ/T 92045-20082008-7-1
Textile machinery - Coating and chemical treatment FZ/T 91006-20072007-11-1
LZ series botton roller bearingsFZ/T 92024-20062007-1-1
Flyer spindleFZ/T 92033-20062007-1-1
SL series top roller bearingsFZ/T 92013-20062007-1-1
Painting process for the products of textile machinery FZ/T 91007-20042005-1-1
Printing Nickel ScreenFZ/T 92045-19952002-7-1
Corrosion proof rule of material and technology for textile machinery parts and productsFZ/T 91021-19991999-7-1
Dyeig and finishing machinery - The technic standard of cloth guide manufactureFZ/T 91019-19981998-11-1
Manufacturing standard of the stainless steel equipmentFZ/T 91020-19981998-11-1
Two-for-one twisting spindleFZ/T 92054-19961996-8-1
Ring spindle with φ12mm bearing bore diameter FZ/T 92052-19951995-10-1
Roving Suspended Flyer FlyerFZ/T 92033-19951995-3-1
Sintered metal powder bearing FZ/T 92050-19951995-1-24
Dimension of cast hole for installing bolt FZ/T 90068-19951995-1-24
Dimension of the platform for setting screws on shaft FZ/T 90075-19951995-1-24
Selvedge jacquard machineFZ/T 92042-19951995-1-24
Casting pattern draft FZ/T 91005-19951995-1-24
Spring Weighting ArmsFZ/T 92036-19951995-1-24
Simplified calculation method for bearing capacity of involute cylinrical gear in textile machinery FZ/T 90077-19951995-1-24
Bending radius of pipe, sheet and round steel FZ/T 90076-19951995-1-24
Cotton type dobby devices FZ/T 92041-19951995-1-24
Grooved SteelFZ/T 92040-19951995-1-24
Shaft sleeve connection element FZ/T 90070-19951995-1-24
Bakelite Grooved DrumFZ/T 92044-19951995-1-24
Requirement for dimension of rounded corner radius represented by the graph at the joints of parts surfacesFZ/T 90069-19951995-1-24
DZ Series Spinning Spindle BearingsFZ/T 92025-19941994-7-1
Dobby devices FZ/T 92028-19941994-7-1
LZ Series Bottom Roller Bearings FZ/T 92024-19931993-10-1
Flat Fillet Clothing for Carding ProcessFZ/T 93019-19931993-10-1
Classification of Fillet Clothing - Terms and Product MarkingFZ/T 90052-19931993-7-1
Cotton Ring Spinning SpindlesFZ/T 92023-19931993-7-1
Structural type and dimension of cylindrical gear FZ/T 90047-19931993-7-1
Gear exchange for cotton spinning equipment FZ/T 90046-19931993-7-1
Chain for Pin Clips and ClipsFZ 92012-19911992-12-1
Hanging IngotFZ/T 92021-19921992-10-1
Polyamide fabric cord primary retwister spindle FZ 92022-19921992-10-1
Two-pipe clamp FZ/T 92006-19911992-7-1
Circular transparent cover (II)FZ/T 90024-19911992-7-1
Drawing bottom roller for wool, ramie and silk spinning frame FZ/T 92017-19921992-7-1
Large hexagon nuts FZ 92011-19911992-7-1
Technical specification for pipe clampFZ/T 90015-19911992-7-1
Single-side pipe clampFZ/T 92004-19911992-7-1
SL Series Top Roller Bearings FZ/T 92013-19921992-7-1
Jockey PulleyFZ/T 92020-19921992-7-1
Three-pipe clamp FZ/T 92007-19911992-7-1
Double-side pipe clampFZ/T 92005-19911992-7-1
Dual pipe clamp FZ/T 92003-19911992-7-1
Powder metallurgy steel collarFZ/T 92015-19921992-7-1
Dimension of circular gasket FZ/T 90026-19911992-7-1
End cover with earFZ/T 90019-19911992-7-1
Circular end coverFZ/T 90022-19911992-7-1
Transparent cover with ear (I) FZ/T 90020-19911992-7-1
Circular transparent cover (I)FZ/T 90023-19911992-7-1
Dimension of gasket with earFZ/T 90025-19911992-7-1
Dimension of the hole for setting screw on shaft FZ/T 90028-19911992-7-1
Oil-sealed felt collar FZ/T 92010-19911992-7-1
Tin PullyFZ/T 92014-19921992-7-1
Oil plug FZ/T 92009-19911992-7-1
Side-slit rolling bearing base dimension FZ/T 90018-19911992-7-1
Cast engraved letters of parts FZ 90016-19911992-7-1
Oil plug gasket FZ/T 92008-19911992-7-1
Dimension of punching for assembling bolt and screwFZ/T 90027-19911992-7-1
Transparent cover with ear(II) FZ/T 90021-19911992-7-1
Spindles for Wool Textile Ring Spinning FrameFZ/T 92016-19921992-7-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020