Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Aprons for spinning machineryFZ/T 93050-20172018-4-1
Spinneret for nonwavenFZ/T 92082-20172017-10-1
Textile machinery―Mixing bale openers for cotton spinning―Vocabulary and principles of constructionGB/T 32480-20162016-9-1
Cards―Flat barsFZ/T 92029-20152016-1-1
Bale pluckersFZ/T 93094-20152016-1-1
Doubling windersFZ/T 93059-20152016-1-1
OpenersFZ/T 93095-20152016-1-1
Combers for cotton―NippersFZ/T 93096-20152016-1-1
Textile machinery. Backwashing equipment for topsFZ/T 93093-20142015-4-1
Textile machinery―High-speed thread winding machinesFZ/T 93092-20142014-11-1
Spunbond and meltblown composite nonwovens combined machinesFZ/T 93091-20142014-10-1
Pre-carding plateFZ/T 93090-20142014-10-1
Feeding hopperFZ/T 93089-20142014-10-1
Auto-doffing roving frame for cotton with suspended flyerFZ/T 93088-20142014-10-1
Spinning leaf spring pendulum armsFZ/T 92081-20142014-10-1
Flat carding machinesFZ/T 93033-20142014-10-1
Rotor type open-end spinning machine—NavelFZ/T 93087-20132013-12-1
Covering MachineFZ/T 93085-20122013-6-1
Bottom Rollers for Drafting Systems of Cotton Ring Spinning MachinesFZ/T 92019-20122013-6-1
Cotton Spinning Drawing FrameFZ/T 93043-20122013-6-1
Spun-Laced Machine FZ/T 93083-20122013-6-1
Needle punching for nonwoven production unitFZ/T 93062-20122013-6-1
Technology Terms for Spun-laced JetheadFZ/T 93084-20122013-6-1
Woolen carding machinesFZ/T 93001-20122012-11-1
Recycle water treatment equipment for spun-laced machine FZ/T 93081-20122012-11-1
Spindles for wool textile ring spinning frameFZ/T 92016-20122012-11-1
Nickel screen for spun-laced machine FZ/T 93078-20122012-7-1
Machine of detecting and removing foreign material in cottonFZ/T 93072-20112012-7-1
Nonwoven cardFZ/T 93060-20112012-7-1
Needle loomFZ/T 93047-20112012-7-1
Nonwoven crosslapper machineFZ/T 93061-20112012-7-1
Nonwoven thermo - calenderFZ/T 93075-20112012-7-1
Compact spinning deviceFZ/T 93073-20112012-7-1
Cotton flyer roving frame FZ/T 93035-20112011-8-1
Automatic silk reeling machine FZ/T 93042-20112011-8-1
Two-for-one twisting spindle FZ/T 92054-20102011-4-1
One-step computer-control digit compound yarn-making machinesFZ/T 93071-20102011-4-1
Two-for-one twisterFZ/T 96021-20102011-4-1
Rotor type open-end spinning machin - Bearing of rotor FZ/T 93069-20102011-4-1
Rotor type open-end spinning machine - Opening roller FZ/T 93054-20102011-4-1
Rotor type open-end spinning machineFZ/T 93015-20102011-4-1
Rotor type open-end spinning machine—RotorFZ/T 93053-20102011-4-1
The tape for the ring spinning frame FZ/T 93067-20102010-12-1
Cotton spinning filter equipmentFZ/T 93052-20102010-12-1
Worsted carding machinesFZ/T 93017-20102010-12-1
The lattice apron compact spinning process FZ/T 93068-20102010-12-1
Application requirements of communication interface of network management for cotton spinning preparatory and cotton spinning machineryFZ/T 90108-20102010-12-1
Felting needlesFZ/T 93048-20102010-12-1
Comber for cotton FZ/T 93046-20092010-6-1
Lap formersFZ/T 93045-20092010-6-1
Steel plate grooved drumFZ/T 92040-20092010-6-1
Textile machinery and accessories-Cones for cross winding-Technology termsFZ/T 93030-20072007-11-1
Spindle for fly frameFZ/T 92073-20072007-11-1
Sizing machines FZ/T 94041-20072007-11-1
Flyer for fly frame FZ/T 92074-20072007-11-1
Top wire clothings for carding machines FZ/T 93066-20072007-11-1
Pneumatic pendulum arm FZ/T 92072-20062007-1-1
Drafting bottom rollers for cotton roving frameFZ/T 93064-20062007-1-1
Cotton flyer roving frameFZ/T 93034-20062007-1-1
Stainless steel welding cylinder FZ 92065-20062007-1-1
Stainless steel welding cylinderFZ/T 92065-20062007-1-1
Card—Flat barFZ/T 92029-20062006-8-1
Rules for the inspection of textile machinery for import and export -- Part 3: Two-for-one twisterSN/T 1359.3-20052006-2-1
Fancy twisting machine with hollow spindlesFZ/T 93063-20042005-6-1
Direct cabling corder FZ/T 96024-20042005-6-1
Flat fillet clothing for carding process FZ/T 93019-20042005-1-1
Fillet clothingFZ/T 93020-20042005-1-1
Textile machinery and accessories—Cylindrical sliver cans—Technology termsFZ/T 93007-20042005-1-1
Rules for inspection of textile machinery for export - Cotton comberSN/T 1359.1-20042004-12-1
Textile machinery and accessories - Worsted and woollen cards - width of cylinder and width on the wireGB/T 10097-20032004-5-1
Spinning plus twisting metallic hooksFZ/T 93003-20022003-1-1
Weft pirns for switchable shuttlesFZ/T 93010-20022003-1-1
Spinning plus twisting travellers FZ/T 93002-20022003-1-1
Plastic tubes on ring spinning frames FZ/T 93008-20022003-1-1
Spinning plus twisting plastic hooksFZ/T 93004-20022003-1-1
Doubler winderFZ/T 93059-20012002-7-1
Rotor type open-end spinning machineFZ/T 93015-20012002-7-1
Autolevelling system for spinning preparatory and spinning machines FZ/T 93058-20012001-10-1
Rules for the inspection of blow room machines for exportSN/T 0825-19992000-5-1
Specification of tubes for continuous spin - Drawn synthetic filament yarnsFZ/T 93057-19991999-12-1
Rotor of rotor spinningFZ/T 93053-19991999-12-1
Specification of tubes for textured yarnsFZ/T 93056-19991999-12-1
Tubes for ring-spinning doubling and twisting_Taper 1∶38 and 1∶64FZ/T 93055-19991999-12-1
Rule for inspection of textile machinery for export - Cotton spinning frameSN/T 0757-19991999-8-1
Aprons for ring-spinning frames and speed framesFZ/T 93050-19981998-11-1
Textile pinFZ/T 93049-19981998-11-1
Spinning preparatory and spinning machinery_Covering of top rollers_RubbercotFZ/T 93051-19981998-11-1
Felting needlesFZ/T 93048-19981998-7-1
Two-for-one twisterFZ/T 96021-19981998-2-1
Stainless steel cylinderFZ 92065-19981998-2-1
Sliver lap machineFZ/T 93044-19971997-10-1
HV 452 type spinning machineFZ/T 96018-19971997-5-1
LHV 432 type polyester staple fibre spinning machine unitFZ/T 96017-19971997-5-1
HV 481 HV 482 HV 483 type can traverse unitFZ/T 96020-19971997-5-1
Automatic silk reeling machineFZ/T 93042-19961996-7-1
Wool spinning ring-twisting frame FZ/T 93041-19951995-10-1
Ramie ring throstle FZ/T 93040-19951995-10-1
Carded wool spinning ring throstle FZ/T 93039-19951995-10-1
wool loom with shuttle FZ/T 94019-19941995-7-1
Multi-shuttle Box (1×4) Cotton Machine FZ/T 94018-19941995-7-1
Roller bearings of textile machinery and accessories and relevant dimension FZ/T 90086-19951995-6-13
Sawtooth Cotton Gin SB/T 10238-19941995-6-1
MQT-400×240 Double-roller Sealing PickerSB/T 10236-19941995-6-1
Card Flat FZ/T 92029-19951995-3-1
Cotton Flyer Roving FrameFZ/T 93034-19951995-3-1
Rack for Carding Machine FZ/T 93038-19951995-1-24
Wool and ramie fiber gilling machine FZ/T 93032-19941994-12-1
Winder with Cross-wound Conical TubeFZ/T 93030-19941994-7-1
Plastic roving bobbin FZ/T 93029-19941994-7-1
Needle cylinder bobbiner FZ/T 93028-19931994-4-1
MS-1016 Type Carding Machine SB/T 10169-19931993-12-1
Wool, ramie, silk spinning flyer roving frame (roller, leather ring drawing type) FZ 93025-19931993-10-1
Fearnaught FZ/T 93018-19931993-7-1
Wool spinningframe FZ/T 93016-19931993-7-1
Spinning the Machinery Left Side DefinitionFZ/T 90050-19931993-7-1
Wool Textile Ring Spinning FrameFZ/T 93013-19921992-7-1
Warp tube for wool spinning FZ/T 93009-19911992-1-1
Slitting Type Carding MachineFZ/T 93001-19911992-1-1
Plastic Warp Tubes for Cotton Spinning FZ/T 93008-19911992-1-1
Cylindrical CansFZ/T 93007-19911992-1-1
Spinning Plus Twisting Plastic HooksFZ/T 93004-19911992-1-1
Spinning and Twisting Metal HookFZ/T 93003-19911992-1-1
Wool, linen and silk comber FZ/T 93012-19911992-1-1
Plastic Weft Pirns for Switchable ShuttlesFZ/T 93010-19911992-1-1
Worsted and woollen cards--Width of cylinder and widthon the wireGB/T 10097-19881989-10-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020