Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Textile machinery and accessories―Beams for winding―Part 7:Beams for dyeing slivers, rovings and yarnsGB/T 18737.7-20162016-9-1
Textile machinery and accessories―Beams for winding―Part 9:Dyeing beams for textile fabricsGB/T 18737.9-20162016-9-1
Starching,cutting and selvedge sucking devicesFZ/T 95022-20152016-1-1
Rotary screen dryersFZ/T 95001-20152016-1-1
Automatic weft and mesh straightening devicesFZ/T 92067-20142015-4-1
Heat-treatment stenter railsFZ/T 95021-20142015-4-1
Calender—Elastic rollerFZ/T 95014-20142014-10-1
Digital textile inkjet printer with belt fabric transmissionFZ/T 95020-20132013-12-1
AgerFZ/T 95010-20132013-12-1
Rotary screen end ringFZ/T 95019-20132013-12-1
Steam washerFZ/T 95011-20132013-12-1
Computer to Screen Engraver for Textile PrintingFZ/T 95017-20122013-6-1
Machines for Shrinkage by Controlled Compression FZ/T 95018-20122013-6-1
PadderFZ/T 95006-20122012-11-1
Padder stainless steel bowlFZ/T 92061-20122012-11-1
Padder rubber bowlFZ/T 92062-20122012-11-1
Evenness padder FZ/T 95007-20122012-11-1
Wool textile ring spinning frameFZ/T 93013-20122012-11-1
Textile machinery—Dyeing and finishing machines—Square bars for winding devices—DimensionsGB/T 28187-20112012-9-1
Textile machinery—Dyeing and finishing machines—Nominal speedsGB/T 28186-20112012-9-1
Flat screen printing machineFZ/T 95013-20112012-7-1
Selvedge uncurlerFZ/T 92079-20112012-7-1
Spreading deviceFZ/T 92059-20112012-7-1
High temperature jiggerFZ/T 95015-20112012-7-1
Relaxation dryerFZ/T 95016-20112012-7-1
Selvedge guiderFZ/T 92060-20102011-4-1
General specification for batchers device FZ/T 92057-20102011-4-1
General specification for compensator device FZ/T 92066-20102011-4-1
Roller type hot air dryer for traverse threaded fabrics FZ/T 95002-20102011-4-1
Fabric centering,edging deviceFZ/T 92056-20102011-4-1
Single laryer heat-setting stenterFZ/T 95012-20102011-4-1
General specification for feeding of material deviceFZ/T 92055-20102011-4-1
General specification for plaition deviceFZ/T 92058-20102011-4-1
Fabric inspecting machine FZ/T 94055-20092010-6-1
Spring weighting armsFZ/T 92036-20072007-11-1
Textile machinery and accessories-Cones for cross winding dyeing process-Technology termsFZ/T 95004-20072007-11-1
Rotary screen printing machine FZ/T 95003-20072007-11-1
Polyester and viscose middle length fiber blended grey yarns FZ/T 94049-20062006-8-1
Sing lelaryer heat-setting stenterFZ/T 95012-19991999-7-1
General specification for fabric guiding (centering) deviceFZ/T 92056-19981998-2-1
Padder_Stainless steel bowlFZ/T 92061-19981998-2-1
Steamer and washerFZ/T 95011-19981998-2-1
Linear presures in padders of dyeing and finishing machineryFZ/T 90097-19981998-2-1
Selvedge guiderFZ/T 92060-19981998-2-1
AgerFZ/T 95010-19981998-2-1
Printing rollerFZ/T 92068-19981998-2-1
Mounting centre dimensions of dyeing and finishing machineryFZ/T 90096-19981998-2-1
Fabric expanding deviceFZ/T 92059-19981998-2-1
Cylinder drying machinesFZ/T 95009-19981998-2-1
General specification for compensator deviceFZ/T 92066-19981998-2-1
Autocontrol straightener deviceFZ/T 92067-19981998-2-1
Textile machinery. Guide rollers for dyeing and finishing machinery. Main dimensions and working performance requirementsFZ/T 90090-19971997-5-1
Dyeing and finishing machines—Square bars for winding devices—DimensionsFZ/T 90091-19971997-5-1
Sectional warping machineFZ/T 97015-19971997-3-29
Definition of Left and Right Sides of Dyeing and Finishing MachineFZ/T 90073-19951995-1-24
Cones for Cross Winding DyeingFZ/T 95004-19941994-7-1
Stainless steel guide roll open washing groove FZ/T 95005-19941994-7-1
PaddersFZ/T 95007-19941994-7-1
Nominal Width of Dyeing and Finishing MachinesFZ/T 90044-19931993-7-1
Rotary Screen Printing MachineFZ/T 95003-19931993-7-1
Roller Type Hot Air Dryer for Traverse Threaded FabricsFZ/T 95002-19921992-10-1
Φ570 series red copper drying cylinder FJ 538-19831992-7-1
Rotary screen dryer FZ/T 95001-19911992-7-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020