Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
General technical requirements of cams on circular weft knitting machineFZ/T 97010-20162017-4-1
Needles for knitting machines―Part 2:Bearded needlesFZ/T 97035.2-20152016-1-1
Needles for knitting machines―Part 3:Compound needlesFZ/T 97035.3-20152016-1-1
Needles for knitting machines―Part 1:Latch needlesFZ/T 97035.1-20152016-1-1
General technical requirements for needle bed bases of flat knitting machinesFZ/T 97034-20142015-4-1
Collar-knitting machinesFZ/T 97031-20142014-11-1
High-speed stocking machinesFZ/T 97032-20142014-11-1
Weft knitting machine—Double-jersey jacquard circular knitting machinesFZ/T 97009-20142014-11-1
Yarn feeders for weft knitting machinesFZ/T 92069-20142014-11-1
Weft knitting machine - single-side circular weft knitting machine FZ/T 97003-20122013-6-1
Jacquard Raschel Machine with Fall PlateFZ/T 97030-20122013-6-1
Electronic Jacquard Double Needle Bar Warp Knitting Machine for Seamless UnderwearFZ/T 97029-20122013-6-1
Weft knitting machine—Double-jersey circular knitting machinesFZ/T 97004-20122013-6-1
General Technical Requirements for Needle Beds of Flat Knitting Machines FZ/T 97017-20122013-6-1
Multi-Axial Warp Knitting Machine FZ/T 97027-20122013-6-1
Biaxial Warp Knitting MachineFZ/T 97028-20122013-6-1
General Technical Requirements for Cams of Flat Knitting Machines FZ/T 97026-20122013-6-1
Computerized seamless underwear circular knitting machinesFZ/T 97024-20102010-12-1
Computerized hosiery knitter FZ/T 97021-20092010-6-1
Stitch bonding machineFZ/T 97023-20092010-6-1
Multi-bar raschel warp knitting machineFZ/T 97022-20092010-6-1
Computerized flat knitting machinesFZ/T 97020-20092010-4-1
Computer controlled glove knitting machineFZ/T 97019-20082008-9-1
High speed winderFZ/T 96025-20082008-7-1
Bale press for man-made staple fibres FZ/T 96022-20012002-7-1
HV 472 type draw-off unitFZ/T 96019-19971997-5-1
Neutral viscose synthetic staple fibers spinning machine FZ/T 96016-19951995-10-1
Terminology and main dimension of warper beam in segment for warp loom FZ/T 90084-19951995-6-13
Single cylinder hosiery machine FZ/T 97013-19951995-1-24
Single cylinder jacquard hosiery machine FZ/T 97014-19951995-1-24
General requirements for rope laying machineryGB/T 15032-19941994-10-1
Aluminium bobbin spool for fabric cord yarn twisting FZ/T 96013-19931994-4-1
Plastic bobbin spool for fabric cord yarn twisting FZ/T 96014-19931994-4-1
Counter for Knitting Machines (Braiders)QB/T 1544-19921993-3-1
Knitting Needles for Knitting Machines (Braiders)QB/T 1517-19921993-2-1
Preparation method for knitting needle classification, terms and product codes - latch needle terms FZ/T 90029.2-19911992-10-1
Auxiliary party of knitting needle FZ/T 97007-19911992-10-1
Preparation method for knitting needle classification, terms and product codes - crochet hook terms FZ/T 90029.3-19911992-10-1
Knitting latch needle - flat machine needle FZ/T 97005.3-19911992-10-1
General technical requirements for cams of knitting machinesFZ/T 97010-19931992-10-1
Knitting latch needle - dial needle FZ/T 97005.4-19911992-10-1
Chemical fiber draw twister FZ/T 96012-19921992-10-1
Preparation method for knitting needle classification, terms and product codes - compound needle termsFZ/T 90029.4-19911992-10-1
Knitting latch needle - sock needle FZ/T 97005.2-19911992-10-1
Knitting latch needle - double-ended needleFZ/T 97005.5-19911992-10-1
Preparation method for knitting needle classification, terms and product codes - product code FZ/T 90029.5-19911992-10-1
Knitting crochet hook FZ/T 97006-19911992-10-1
Knitting Needles Circular Knitting Machine Needle TongueFZ/T 97005.1-19911992-10-1
Wet method acrylic fiber spinning machine FZ/T 96009-19921992-5-1
Viscose synthetic staple fibers spinning machine FZ/T 96010-19921992-5-1
The Polyester Staple Spinning MachineFZ/T 96005-19921992-5-1
Polyester filament yarn spinning machine FZ/T 96004-19921992-5-1
Polyester filament yarn high-speed spinning machine FZ/T 96003-19921992-5-1
Polypropylene Staple Fibre Spinning MachineFZ/T 96011-19921992-5-1
Dry Acrylic Spinning MachineFZ/T 96008-19921992-5-1
Curtain Silk Spinning MachineFZ/T 96007-19921992-5-1
Polypropylene filament yarn spinning machine FZ/T 96006-19921992-5-1
Techinical conditions for ordinary textile porcelain pieces FZ/T 96001-19911992-1-1
Flat-bed Knitting MachinesFZ/T 97002-19911992-1-1
Pitches of knitting machines needlesGB/T 8458-19871988-9-1
Knitting machines--Nominal diameters of circular machinesGB/T 8456-19871988-9-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020