Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Polyester filament high speed spinning machineFZ/T 96003-20162017-4-1
Cylindrical bobbin for spandex filamentFZ/T 96028-20152016-1-1
Friction Disc Twister FZ/T 96027-20122013-6-1
False-Twist Texturing MachineFZ/T 96023-20122013-6-1
High speed winder shaft bearingFZ/T 96026-20122012-11-1
Dry acrylic spinning machineFZ/T 96008-20092010-6-1
Grooved needle for warp knitting machineFZ/T 97018-19991999-11-19
Platino Spinneret FZ/T 92027-19941995-7-1
Melt spinning profile hole spinneret FZ/T 92043-19951995-1-24
Melt spinning circular hole spinneret FZ/T 92038-19951995-1-24
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020