Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Dried meat sliceGB/T 31406-20152016-12-1
Operation rules for cold chain logistics of livestock and poultry meatDB12/T 562-20152015-7-1
Cold chain logistics - Requirements of refrigerated vehicles equipmentDB12/T 558-20152015-7-1
Operation rules for cold chain logistics of fishery productsDB12/T 563-20152015-7-1
Local food safety standards―Guizhou baconDBS52/ 003-20142015-6-1
Central reserves―Frozen rolled muttonSB/T 11093-20142015-3-1
Product of geographical indication—Jinhua hamGB/T 19088-2008/XG2-20142014-6-30
Technical specification for cold chain logistics of fresh livestock and poultry meat NY/T 2534-20132014-4-1
Fresh and frozen demi carcass pork (including Amendment 2)GB 9959.1-2001/XG2-20142014-4-1
Determination of naled residue in food of animal origin for exportSN/T 0706-20132014-3-1
Determination of 2,4-D butyl ester residues in meat and meat products for export―GC and GC-MS methodSN/T 0590-20132014-3-1
Determination of linuron and its metabolite residues in meat and meat products for export―HPLC-MS/MS methodSN/T 0639-20132014-3-1
Determination of β-agonists residues in cattle and sheep tissues by ultra performance liquid chromatography-tandem mass spectrometryDB21/ 3004-20132013-9-8
Technical regulations for utilization of pig by-productsSB/T 10910-20122013-9-1
Guidelines for the use of non-meat protein products in processed meat and poultry productsSB/T 10823-20122013-6-1
Beef cuts grading for high rib,ribeye,striploin,tenderloin of normal beefGB/T 29392-20122013-6-1
Collagen casingsSB/T 10373-20122012-11-1
Vacuumized soft package for pot-roast meat productsSB/T 10381-20122012-11-1
Salted porkSB/T 10294-20122012-11-1
Beef carcass and cuts GB/T 27643-20112012-4-1
Grading of beefSB/T 10637-20112012-1-1
MeatballSB/T 10610-20112011-11-1
Yak dried beefGB/T 25734-20102011-6-1
Dried meat flossGB/T 23968-20092009-12-1
Dried meat diceGB/T 23969-20092009-12-1
Chinese sausageGB/T 23493-20092009-10-1
BaconGB/T 23492-20092009-10-1
Soy sauce and pot-roast meat productsGB/T 23586-20092009-10-1
Terms of meat and meat productsGB/T 19480-20092009-10-1
Operating rules for quality and safety traceability of agricultural products—Livestock meatNY/T 1764-20092009-5-20
Geogrphic identification product - Huangpu cured meatDB44/ 567-20082009-4-1
Smoked and cooked sausageSB/T 10279-20082009-3-1
Criterion for sensory evaluation of meat and meat productsGB/T 22210-20082009-2-1
Fresh and frozen pork lean cuts GB/T 9959.2-20082008-12-1
Fresh and frozen mutton carcassGB/T 9961-20082008-12-1
Determination of Multi-residues of Chloramphenicols in Animal-original FoodGB/T 22338-20082008-12-1
Product of geographical indication - Jinhua ham GB/T 19088-20082008-12-1
Product of geographical indication—Xuanwei hamGB/T 18357-20082008-11-1
Product of geographical indication - Pingyao braised beef GB/T 19694-20082008-11-1
Fresh and frozen rabbit meat GB/T 17239-20082008-10-1
Requirement for processing chilled porkGB/T 22289-20082008-10-1
Fresh and frozen beef quartersGB/T 9960-20082008-10-1
Fresh and frozen beef,cutsGB/T 17238-20082008-10-1
Dried maet sliceSB/T 10283-20072007-12-1
Dried meat flossSB/T 10281-20072007-9-1
Dried meat diceSB/T 10282-20072007-9-1
Ham sausage GB/T 20712-20062007-6-1
Cooked cured hamGB/T 20711-20062007-6-1
Airing beef jerkDB15/ 432-20062006-12-1
Determination of trimethoprim residues in meat and meat products for import and export--Liquid chromatographic methodSN/T 1769-20062006-11-15
LambNY 1165-20062006-10-1
Determination of meat tenderness Shear force methodNY/T 1180-20062006-10-1
Yak meatSB/T 10399-20052006-3-1
Determination of closantel residues in meat and meat products for import and export - HPLCSN/T 1628-20052006-2-1
Determination of metronidazole tinidazole ornidazole ronidazole dimetridazole and secnidazole residues in meat and meat products for import and export -- HPLCSN/T 1626-20052006-2-1
Determination of medroxyprogesterone and medroxyprogesterone acetate residues in animal original food for import and exportSN/T 1625-20052006-2-1
Determination of merabolites of nitrofurans residues in animal origin food for import and export -- HPLC-MS/MSSN/T 1627-20052006-2-1
Product of designations of origin or geographical indication-Pingyao braised beefGB 19694-20052005-8-1
Collagen casingsSB/T 10373-20042005-2-1
Determination of MCPA and MCPB residues in meat and meat products for import and exportSN/T 1392-20042004-12-1
Determination of lactofen residues in meats and meat products for import and export - Liquid chromatographic methodSN/T 1381-20042004-12-1
Operating procedure of chicken slaughteringGB/T 19478-20042004-8-1
Good manufacturing practice for pig slaughtingGB/T 19479-20042004-8-1
Operating procedures of cattle slaughteringGB/T 19477-20042004-8-1
Terms of meat and meat productsGB/T 19480-20042004-8-1
Product of designatoins of origin or geographical indication―Jinhua hamGB 19088-20032003-9-1
Method for the determination of virginiamycin residues in meats and meat products for import and export - Cylinder methodSN/T 1134-20022003-1-1
Method for the determination of enradine residues in meat and meat products for import and export--Piercing methodSN/T 1133-20022003-1-1
Method for the determination of carbadox residues in meats and products for export - Gas chromatographySN/T 1016.1-20012002-6-1
Dtermination of Flavophospholipol Residues in Meat for Import and Export - Cylinder Plate MethodSN/T 1005-20012002-6-1
Method for the determination of cresolum residues in meats and meat products for exportSN/T 1016.2-20012002-6-1
level of moisture in meat of livestock and poultryGB 18394-20012001-12-1
Code for product quality inspection for cattle or sheep in slaughteringGB 18393-20012001-12-1
Ham sausage(Autoclaved ham sausge)SB 10251-20002001-10-1
Xuanwei hamGB 18357-20012001-1-2
Fresh and frozen demi carcass porkGB 9959.1-20012001-1-2
Frozen pork muscle,cutsGB 9959.2-20012001-1-2
Fresh and frozen mutton,whole carcassesGB 9961-20012001-1-2
Method for the determination of entero-hemorrhagic E.coli O157:H7 in meats and meat products for import and exportSN/T 0973-20002000-12-31
Rules for the inspection of cooked meat products for import and exportSN/T 0977-20002000-12-31
Method for the determination of nickel in meat and meat products for import and export - Atomic absorption spectrophotometrySN/T 0863-20002000-11-1
Code for product quality inspection for pig in slaughteringGB/T 17996-19991999-12-1
Rule for inspection of yunnan ham slices in vacuum flexible package for exportSN/T 0772-19991999-8-1
Fresh and frozen beef,cutsGB/T 17238-19981998-10-1
Salted porkSB/T 10294-19981998-10-1
Fresh and frozen rabbit meatGB/T 17239-19981998-10-1
Sucking pigsSB/T 10293-19981998-10-1
The operating procedures of pig-slaughteringGB/T 17236-19981998-10-1
The general technical conditions for animal slaughteringGB/T 17237-19981998-10-1
Method for the determination of strobane residues in meats and meat products for exportSN 0692-19971998-4-1
Method for the determination of monensin residues in meats and meat products for export—Liquid chromatographic methodSN 0698-19971998-4-1
Method for the determination of pyrimethamine residues in poultry meat for exportSN 0690-19971998-4-1
Method for the determination of temephos residues in meats and meat products for exportSN 0709-19971998-4-1
Method for the determination of progesterone residues in meats and meat products for exportSN 0699-19971998-4-1
Method for the determination of oxfendazole residues in meats and meat products for exportSN 0684-19971998-4-1
Method for the determination of naled residues in meats and meat products for exportSN 0706-19971998-4-1
Method for the determination of ethephon residues in meats and meat products for exportSN 0705-19971998-4-1
Method for the determination of lincomycin residues in meats and meat products for export - Cylinder plate methodSN 0671-19971998-1-1
Method for the determination of pyrazophos residues in meats and meat products for exportSN 0675-19971998-1-1
Method for the determination of oleandomycin residues in meats and meat products for export - Cylinder plate methodSN 0666-19971998-1-1
Method for the determination of heptachlor and heptachlor epoxide residues in meats and meat products for exportSN 0663-19971998-1-1
Method for the determination of colistin residues in meats and meat products for export - Cylinder plate methodSN 0668-19971998-1-1
Method for the determination of halofuginone residues in meats and meat products for exportSN 0643-19971998-1-1
Method for the determination of neomycin residues in meats and meat products for export - Liquid chromatographySN 0646-19971998-1-1
method for the determination of salinomycin residues in meats and meat products for export―Filter disc methodSN 0673-19971998-1-1
Method for the determination of crotoxyphos residues in meats and meat froducts for exportSN 0641-19971998-1-1
Method for the determination of testosterone propionate residues in meats and meat products for export—RadioimmunoassaySN 0667-19971998-1-1
Method for the determination of gentamycin residues in meats and meat products for export―Cylinder plate methodSN 0669-19971998-1-1
Method for the determination of simazine residues in meat and meat products for exportSN 0594-19961997-5-1
Rules of inspection for export ham sausageSN 0567-19961997-1-1
Rules of inspection for export canned low temperature hamSN 0568-19961997-1-1
Smoked and cooked hamSB/T 10280-19971996-10-1
Chinese sausageSB/T 10278-19971996-10-1
Rule of inspection of salted low-foreleg for exportSN/T 0421-19951996-5-1
Method of inspection of trichina in pork for export-DigestionSN/T 0420-19951996-5-1
Rule of inspection for export hot dog sausageSN 0369-19951996-5-1
Rule of inspection of frozen mutton for exportSN 0417-19951996-5-1
Rule for inspection of dried pork sloces for exportSN 0416-19951996-1-1
Rule for inspection of dried pork floss for exportSN 0414-19951996-1-1
Rule of inspection of frozen boiled beef for exportSN 0425-19951996-1-1
Rule for inspection of dried beef for exportSN 0412-19951996-1-1
Rule of inspection for frozen offals of beef and mutton for exportSN/T 0424-19951996-1-1
Rule for inspection of pork sausage for exportSN 0415-19951996-1-1
Detection method on rabbit haemorrhagic disease virus from exporting frozen rabbitsSN 0423-19951996-1-1
Rule for inspection of frozen sucklink pigs and frozen small pigs for exportSN/T 0426-19951996-1-1
Rule for inspection of frozen rabbit meat for exportSN/T 0418-19951996-1-1
Method for the determination of sulfadimethoxine residues in meat for exportSN 0498-19951996-1-1
Method for the determination of chloramphenicol residues in meat and meat products for exportSN 0341-19951995-11-1
Method for the determination of levamisole residues in meat and meat products for export—Gas chromatographySN 0349-19951995-11-1
Method for the determination of kitazin residues in meat for exportSN 0290-19931994-5-1
Method for determination of dichlorvos diazinon fenchlorphos chlorpyrifos fenitrothion parathion ethion coumaphos residues in meat and meat products for exporrtSN 0214-19931993-8-1
Method for determination of diethylstilbestrol residues in meat and meat products for export - Spectrophotometric methodSN 0210-19931993-8-1
Method for determination of 2 4-D residues in meat and meat products for exportSN 0195-19931993-8-1
Method for determination of albendazole residues in meat for exportSN 0207-19931993-8-1
Method for determination of thiamphenicol residues in meat for exportSN 0199-19931993-8-1
Method for determination of carbadox residues in meat for exportSN 0194.1-19931993-8-1
Rule of inspection for export sausageSN/T 0222.2-19931993-7-1
Method of insperction of frozen snail meat boiled for exportSN/T 0224-19931993-7-1
Rule of inspection for export baconSN/T 0222.1-19931993-7-1
Method for determination of carbaryl residue in meat and meat product for exportSN 0122-19921993-5-1
Method for determination of BHC and DDT residues in meat and meat product for exportSN 0126-19921993-5-1
Method for determination of dichlorovos diazinon fenthion malathion residues in meat and meat product for exportSN 0123-19921993-5-1
Chinese Ham SB/T 10004-19921992-12-1
Guangzhou Type Sausage SB/T 10003-19921992-12-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determinaiton of vitamic E contentGB/T 9695.30-19911991-12-1
Meat products-Method for determinaiton of total sugars contentGB/T 9695.31-19911991-12-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of zincGB/T 9695.20-19901991-10-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of magnesiumGB/T 9695.21-19901991-10-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of L (一) -hydroxyprolin contentGB/T 9695.23-19901991-10-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of copperGB/T 9695.22-19901991-10-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of vitamin PP contentGB/T 9695.25-19901991-10-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of cholesterolGB/T 9695.24-19901991-10-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of vitamin A contentGB/T 9695.26-19911991-1-2
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of vitamin B2 contentGB/T 9695.28-19911991-1-2
Meat and meat products-Method for determinaiton of vitamin B1 contentGB/T 9695.27-19911991-1-2
Meat products-Method for determinatioin of vitamin C contentGB/T 9695.29-19911991-1-2
Fresh and frozen pork halvesGB/T 9959.1-19881989-4-1
Meat and meat products-Method for measurement of pHGB/T 9695.5-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-SamplingGB/T 9695.19-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of ironGB/T 9695.3-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of artificial colour ponceau-4RGB/T 9695.6-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of chloride content(Reference method)GB/T 9695.8-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of fatty acidsGB/T 9695.2-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of ashGB/T 9695.18-19881989-3-1
Meat products-Determination of starch contentGB/T 9695.14-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for detection of polyphosphatesGB/T 9695.9-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of total fat contentGB/T 9695.7-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of calciumGB/T 9695.13-19881989-3-1
Meat and meat products-Method for determination of total phosphorusGB/T 9695.4-19881989-3-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020