Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Chocolate and chocolate products, cocoa butter alternatives chocolate and its productsGB/T 19343-20162017-9-1
Liquid candyGB/T 31320-20142015-12-1
Candy terminologyGB/T 31120-20142015-2-1
Demerara sugarQB/T 4095-20102011-3-1
Sugar Industry Aid - Antirust Agent (Water Insoluble)QB/T 4090-20102011-3-1
Sugar Industry Aid - Antifoaming Agent (Types of Polyglycerol Esters of Fatty Acid) QB/T 4089-20102011-3-1
Sugar Industry Aid - Bacteriostatic Agent (Types of Organic Sulfur) QB/T 4091-20102011-3-1
Sugar Industry Aid - Antifoaming Agent (Types of Emulsified Silicon Oil) QB/T 4088-20102011-3-1
Quality management requirement of candy & chocolate producingGB/T 23822-20092009-10-1
Candy classifySB/T 10346-20082008-12-1
Gum based confectionsSB/T 10023-20082008-12-1
Gelatinized confectionsSB/T 10021-20082008-12-1
Pressed candySB/T 10347-20082008-12-1
Aerated confectionsSB/T 10104-20082008-12-1
Caramel candySB/T 10020-20082008-12-1
Hard candySB/T 10018-20082008-12-1
Crunchy candySB/T 10019-20082008-12-1
Creamy candySB/T 10022-20082008-12-1
Chocolate and chocolate products with cocoa butter alternativesSB/T 10402-20062006-12-1
Golden slab sugarQB/T 2685-20052005-9-1
Chocolate and chocolate productsGB/T 19343-20032004-10-14
Cube sugarQB/T 1214-20022002-12-1
Monocrystal rock sugarQB/T 1173-20022002-12-1
Multicrystal rock sugarQB/T 1174-20022002-12-1
Monocrystal Rock Sugar QB 1173-19911992-2-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020