Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Soft serve ice cream and drinkable milk ice mixQB/T 4893-20152016-3-1
Frozen drinks—Ice creamGB/T 31114-20142015-4-1
Frozen drinks―Ice milkGB/T 31119-20142015-4-1
Salted ducks yolkSB/T 10651-20122012-6-1
Frozen drinks—Ice frostSB/T 10014-20082009-7-1
Frozen drinks—Ice lollySB/T 10016-20082009-7-1
Frozen drinks - Milk iceSB/T 10015-20082009-7-1
Frozen drinks - Sweet iceSB/T 10327-20082009-7-1
Frozen drinks—Edible iceSB/T 10017-20082009-7-1
Examination methods of frozen drinksSB/T 10009-20082009-7-1
Classification of frozen drinksSB/T 10007-20082009-7-1
Frozen drinks—Ice creamSB/T 10013-20082009-7-1
Soft-serve ice cream premix powderGB/T 20976-20072007-12-1
Soft—serve ice creamSB/T 10418-20072007-7-1
Green food Freezing drinkNY/T 899-20042005-2-1
中华人民共和国商业部SB/T 10099-19921993-6-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020