Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Lu JiuGB/T 27588-20112012-6-1
Edible alcoholGB 10343-20082009-10-1
Ethanol for industrial useGB/T 394.1-20082009-6-1
Edible alcoholGB 10343-20022002-9-1
VodkaGB/T 11858-20002001-3-1
Ethanol for industrial useGB/T 394.1-19941994-1-2
General methods for determination of ethanolGB/T 394.2-19941994-1-2
Edible alcoholGB 10343-19891989-9-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020