Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Fortified yeastGB/T 35882-20182018-9-1
Terminology in biological fermentation industryGB/T 35945-20182018-9-1
General technical rules of oligosaccharidesGB/T 35920-20182018-9-1
Itaconic acidGB/T 35546-20172018-7-1
Xylo-oligosaccharideGB/T 35545-20172018-7-1
Guideline for amino acid products classificationGB/T 32687-20162017-1-1
Good manufacturing practice for organic acid fermentationGB/T 32690-20162017-1-1
Sorbitol and sorbitol solution for industryGB/T 32097-20152016-9-1
Maltitol and maltitol solution for industryGB/T 32101-20152016-9-1
Mannitol for industryGB/T 32096-20152016-9-1
Guideline for yeast products classificationGB/T 32099-20152016-9-1
Cutinase preparations for industryQB/T 4915-20162016-7-1
(Liquid) HoneyroseQB/T 4916-20162016-7-1
Freshwater fish peptidesQB/T 4588-20132014-7-1
LactuloseQB/T 4612-20132014-7-1
TagatoseQB/T 4613-20132014-7-1
Catalase preparations for industryQB/T 4614-20132014-7-1
Yeast β - GlucanQB/T 4572-20132014-7-1
The norm of energy consumption per unit product of monsodium L-glutamateQB/T 4616-20132014-7-1
The norm of energy consumption per unit product of citric acidQB/T 4615-20132014-7-1
Gamma-aminobutyric acidQB/T 4587-20132014-7-1
β-glucanase preparationsQB/T 4481-20132013-12-1
Sodium gluconateQB/T 4484-20132013-12-1
General for starch sugar classificationGB/T 28720-20122013-4-1
CurdlanQB/T 4322-20122012-11-1
L-ArabinoseQB/T 4321-20122012-11-1
Crystalline fructose and solid fructose-glucose GB/T 26762-20112012-2-1
Lipase preparationsGB/T 23535-20092009-11-1
Immobilizod glucose isomerase preparationGB/T 23533-20092009-11-1
Proteinase preparationsGB/T 23527-20092009-11-1
Yeast extractGB/T 23530-20092009-11-1
Product of geographical indication—Duliu (aged) vinegarGB/T 19461-20082008-11-1
Functional red kojic rice(powder)QB/T 2847-20072007-12-1
Yeast used for food processingGB/T 20886-20072007-12-1
Citric acidGB/T 8269-20062006-12-1
CellulasesQB/T 2583-20032003-10-1
Itaconic acidQB/T 2592-20032003-10-1
Yeast extractQB 2582-20032003-10-1
CellulasesQB 2583-20032003-10-1
Citric acidGB/T 8269-19981999-1-1
Active Dry Yeast for Brewage QB 2074-19951996-1-1
Food additive L-Lysine monohydrochlorideGB 10794-19891990-1-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020