Code of China Chinese Classification Professional Classification ICS Classification Latest Value-added Services

LoginRegister

Title Standard No. Implemented On
Requirements and methods of environmental test for electronic keyboardsGB/T 12106-20172018-5-1
Grade requirements of subjective evaluatorfor the acoustic quality of musical instrumentGB/T 33723-20172017-12-1
Musical instrument Chinese generic nameGB/T 33726-20172017-12-1
Chinese generic name of timbre and musical style of electrophones musical instrumentsGB/T 33722-20172017-12-1
OcarinaQB/T 4842-20152016-1-1
PianoGB/T 10159-20152016-1-1
BawuQB/T 4843-20152016-1-1
HulusiQB/T 4841-20152016-1-1
General technical specifications of recovering for waste musical instrumentsGB/T 31731-20152016-1-1
Method of evaluation for acoustic quality of musical instrumentGB/T 31109-20142015-8-1
Norms of collection for music signals of musical instrumentsGB/T 30414-20132014-12-1
General Specifications for AccordionQB/T 1298-20142014-11-1
GuitarQB/T 1153-20142014-11-1
Jazz DrumQB/T 2838-20142014-11-1
MelodicaQB/T 2740-20142014-11-1
TimpaniQB/T 4772-20142014-11-1
ChimesQB/T 4771-20142014-11-1
Electric GuitarQB/T 2169-20142014-11-1
XylophoneQB/T 4773-20142014-11-1
Violin bowQB/T 2168-20132013-12-1
Chromatic harmonicaQB/T 4489-20132013-12-1
Electrophones musical instruments playback equiment—General specification for pedal controllerQB/T 4490-20132013-12-1
ViolinQB/T 2167-20132013-12-1
General specification for external power supplies of electrophones musical instrumentsQB/T 4491-20132013-12-1
Measurement method for electro-acoustic performance of electrophones musical instrumentsQB/T 4487-20132013-12-1
Electronic organQB/T 4488-20132013-12-1
BassoonQB/T 1658.5-20122012-11-1
OboeQB/T 1658.4-20122012-11-1
TubaQB/T 1657.6-20122012-11-1
General specification for compression and expansion equipment of electrophonesGB/T 28484-20122012-11-1
ClarinetQB/T 1658.3-20122012-11-1
Limits of hazardous substances for musical instrumentsGB/T 28489-20122012-11-1
Di ziQB/T 1947.2-20122012-11-1
Electrophones playback equipment—multifunction amplifierQB/T 4325-20122012-11-1
Alto HornQB/T 1657.5-20122012-11-1
General technical conditions of national blowing instrumentQB/T 1947.1-20122012-11-1
SaxophoneQB/T 1658.6-20122012-11-1
Suo naQB/T 1947.5-20122012-11-1
General technical requirements of amplifier for electronic drumsQB/T 4328-20122012-11-1
Electronic pianoQB/T 1477-20122012-11-1
HornQB/T 1657.3-20122012-11-1
TrumpetQB/T 1657.2-20122012-11-1
Commonly used technique terms for lip vibration aerophonesQB/T 1657.1-20122012-11-1
XiaoQB/T 1947.4-20122012-11-1
TromboneQB/T 1657.4-20122012-11-1
ShengQB/T 1947.3-20122012-11-1
Piano stringsQB/T 4323-20122012-11-1
Flute and PiccoloQB/T 1658.2-20122012-11-1
Electrophones playback equipment—Amplifier for electric guitarQB/T 4326-20122012-11-1
General technical requirements of effects unit for electrophonesQB/T 4324-20122012-11-1
HarmonicaQB/T 1299-20112012-4-1
Wood for musical instrument-Wood for fiddleQB/T 4220-20112012-4-1
TunerQB/T 2417-20112012-4-1
SanxianQB/T 1207.5-20112011-10-1
RuanQB/T 1207.4-20112011-10-1
PipaQB/T 1207.2-20112011-10-1
GuqinQB/T 4181-20112011-10-1
LiuqinQB/T 1948-20112011-10-1
YueqinQB/T 1207.6-20112011-10-1
General technical conditions of national string instrumentQB/T 1207.1-20112011-10-1
JinghuQB/T 1207.7-20112011-10-1
ErhuQB/T 1207.8-20112011-10-1
ZhengQB/T 1207.3-20112011-10-1
YangqinQB/T 1949-20112011-10-1
General specification for equalization equipment of electrophones musical instrumentsGB/T 25454-20102011-5-1
Felt for pianoGB/T 25456-20102011-5-1
Piano pin blockGB/T 25457-20102011-5-1
Electrophones musical instruments playback equipment - Specification of assessment for musical performanceGB/T 25455-20102011-5-1
Guitar stringsQB/T 4129-20102011-4-1
RecordersQB/T 4130-20102011-4-1
General specification for music instrument stringsQB/T 1817-20102011-4-1
Series of key width measurements for keyboard musical instrumentQB/T 4131-20102011-4-1
Violin stringsQB/T 1818-20102011-4-1
Components of PianoQB/T 2444-20102011-4-1
Viola bowQB/T 4016-20102010-10-1
General technical requirements of electronic drumQB/T 4014-20102010-10-1
Double bass bowQB/T 4017-20102010-10-1
ViolaQB/T 4019-20102010-10-1
General technical requirements of MIDI keyboardQB/T 4015-20102010-10-1
Double bassQB/T 4018-20102010-10-1
Compiling regulation of the instructions of musical instrumentsGB/T 23151-20082009-9-1
Calculation of frequency of twelve-tone equal temperament and centGB/T 23146-20082009-9-1
Classificaton of musical instrumentsGB/T 23173-20082009-9-1
PianoGB/T 10159-20082009-5-1
Requirements and methods of enviromental test for electronic keyboardsGB/T 12106-20072008-9-1
Wood for musical instrument - Wood for pianoQB/T 2979-20082008-9-1
Piano soundboardQB/T 2978-20082008-9-1
General technical requirements of electronic organsGB/T 12105-20072008-9-1
Free bass accordionsQB/T 2916-20072008-6-1
The label measurement of pitch name of the equal temperamentQB/T 2100-20072007-12-1
The label measurement of pitch name of the equal temperamentQB 2100-20072007-12-1
Tuning device of music instrument-estimation of accuracyQB 2841-20072007-12-1
4/4 cello bowQB/T 2663-20042005-6-1
LiuqinQB/T 1948-20042005-1-1
DulcimerQB/T 1949-20042005-1-1
Piano actionsQB/T 2279-20042005-1-1
General technology terms for fiddle bowQB/T 2607-20032004-5-1
4/4 ViolinQB/T 2167-20032003-10-1
4/4 CelloQB/T 2587-20032003-10-1
4/4 Violin bowQB/T 2168-20032003-10-1
PianoGB/T 10159-20022002-9-1
HarmoniumQB/T 1984-20002001-2-1
Harmonium Gong QB/T 1985-20002001-2-1
RuanQB/T 1207.4-19992000-3-1
ErhuQB/T 1207.8-19992000-3-1
PipaQB/T 1207.2-19992000-3-1
YueqinQB/T 1207.6-19992000-3-1
JinghuQB/T 1207.7-19992000-3-1
General Technical Conditions of National String InstrumentQB/T 1207.1-19992000-3-1
ZhengQB/T 1207.3-19992000-3-1
SanxianQB/T 1207.5-19992000-3-1
Components of PianoQB/T 2444-19991999-12-1
Tuner QB/T 2417-19981999-6-1
Series of key width measurements for keyboard musical instrumentQB/T 3912-19991999-4-21
General technical requirements of electronic organsGB/T 12105-19981998-12-2
Limits and methods of measurement of interference characteristics of electronic musical instrumentSJ 10346-19971998-5-1
HarmonicaQB/T 1299-19971998-4-1
PianoGB/T 10159-19951996-8-1
Su GongQB/T 2175.4-19951996-6-1
Army CymbalsQB/T 2175.9-19951996-6-1
Chao Gong QB/T 2175.6-19951996-6-1
Suspend CymbalsQB/T 2175.8-19951996-6-1
Hand Gong QB/T 2175.5-19951996-6-1
Wu Gong QB/T 2175.3-19951996-6-1
Tiger Sound Gong QB/T 2175.2-19951996-6-1
General Technical Specification for Bell Metal IdiophonesQB/T 2175.1-19951996-6-1
Water CymbalsQB/T 2175.7-19951996-6-1
The Label Measurement of Pitch Name of the Equal TemperamentQB 2100-19951996-1-1
Organ GongQB 1985-19941995-3-1
OrganQB 1984-19941995-3-1
Flute QB/T 1947.2-19941994-12-1
Environmental experimental requirements and experimental methods for electronic organsGB 12106-19891990-7-1
About Us Contact Us Payment
Tel: +86-10-8572 5655 | Fax: +86-10-8581 9515 Email: coc@codeofchina.com | Send me a messageQQ: 672269886
Copyright: Codeofchina Inc 2008-2020